Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           12/15/2019
        2019 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/13/2019 to 12/15/2019         
 
 Event 29  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Li, Kevin J      11 WLOO-ST           2:34.14    2:30.38        
             33.70      1:11.39 (37.69)
        1:50.50 (39.11)     2:30.38 (39.88)
  2 Skaistis, Levi   11 LCA-ST            2:37.28    2:33.56        
             34.20      1:13.96 (39.76)
        1:53.75 (39.79)     2:33.56 (39.81)
  3 Cao, Vincent     11 WLOO-ST           2:53.97    2:46.63        
             37.51      1:20.19 (42.68)
        2:03.16 (42.97)     2:46.63 (43.47)
  4 Qian, Kevin Z    12 WLOO-ST           2:51.00    2:47.95        
             37.77      1:20.08 (42.31)
        2:04.23 (44.15)     2:47.95 (43.72)
  5 Leese, Joey M    12 LSAC-ST           2:52.09    2:49.35        
             38.30      1:22.49 (44.19)
        2:05.52 (43.03)     2:49.35 (43.83)
  6 Lewis, Liam M    11 WLOO-ST           2:50.97    2:51.14        
             38.10      1:21.78 (43.68)
        2:06.83 (45.05)     2:51.14 (44.31)
  7 Joshi, Anish     12 WLOO-ST           3:02.55    2:57.61        
             39.14      1:23.30 (44.16)
        2:10.01 (46.71)     2:57.61 (47.60)
 
 Event 29  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wang, Sonny R    14 WLOO-ST           2:16.33    2:11.42        
             28.77      1:02.41 (33.64)
        1:36.69 (34.28)     2:11.42 (34.73)
  2 Thomason, Nate   14 WLOO-ST           2:26.32    2:18.51        
             30.76      1:05.27 (34.51)
        1:41.41 (36.14)     2:18.51 (37.10)
  3 Wang, Raphael J  13 WLOO-ST           2:26.92    2:23.94        
             32.88      1:09.38 (36.50)
        1:46.15 (36.77)     2:23.94 (37.79)
  4 Elbert, Alex I   14 WHAC-ST           2:25.00    2:25.61        
             33.62      1:09.75 (36.13)
        1:47.34 (37.59)     2:25.61 (38.27)
  5 Hays, Zachary J  13 ATAC-ST           2:24.65    2:25.77        
             32.55      1:09.58 (37.03)
        1:47.85 (38.27)     2:25.77 (37.92)
  6 Hagan, Augie B   14 WHAC-ST           2:31.73    2:27.65        
             33.68      1:11.05 (37.37)
        1:49.29 (38.24)     2:27.65 (38.36)
  7 Baxley, James T  14 WLOO-ST           2:28.42    2:27.69        
             31.47      1:08.47 (37.00)
        1:47.94 (39.47)     2:27.69 (39.75)
 -- Gettys, Bucky B  13 GOLD-ST           2:35.54         DQ        
      Not towards breast off wall
             35.48      1:15.86 (40.38)
        1:56.04 (40.18)          DQ (40.20)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
 10 Makwana, Sohan   14 WLOO-ST           2:37.78    2:33.91        
             35.04      1:14.28 (39.24)
        1:53.77 (39.49)     2:33.91 (40.14)
 11 Mielcarek, Phoe  13 WLOO-ST           2:37.79    2:38.19        
             34.33      1:14.13 (39.80)
        1:56.02 (41.89)     2:38.19 (42.17)
 12 Postelnicu, Dav  14 WLOO-ST           2:46.27    2:40.24        
             34.03      1:15.37 (41.34)
        1:57.99 (42.62)     2:40.24 (42.25)
 13 Goh, Zach M      13 WLOO-ST           2:42.55    2:40.49        
             35.21      1:15.90 (40.69)
        1:57.67 (41.77)     2:40.49 (42.82)
 14 Shen, Kevin H    13 TXLA-ST           2:47.37    2:49.61        
             38.99      1:22.56 (43.57)
        2:06.74 (44.18)     2:49.61 (42.87)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  8 Yue, Skyler J    13 LSAC-ST           2:34.71                   
    r:+0.00  35.56      1:14.11 (38.55)
        1:54.27 (40.16)     2:34.71 (40.44)
  9 Gupta, Arsh      14 WLOO-ST           2:34.94                   
    r:+0.00  34.69      1:13.47 (38.78)
        1:54.38 (40.91)     2:34.94 (40.56)
 13 McDonald, Liam   14 RUSH-ST           2:39.65                   
    r:+0.00  34.24      1:14.95 (40.71)
        1:56.60 (41.65)     2:39.65 (43.05)
 15 Mastrian, Ty F   13 WLOO-ST           2:43.15                   
    r:+0.00  35.21      1:16.46 (41.25)
        1:59.99 (43.53)     2:43.15 (43.16)
 
 Event 29  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Kim, Taeyoon     16 WLOO-ST           2:10.01    2:08.90        
             28.08        59.89 (31.81)
        1:34.04 (34.15)     2:08.90 (34.86)
  2 Skowronski, Ale  18 WLOO-ST           2:11.31    2:11.54        
             29.07      1:02.16 (33.09)
        1:36.71 (34.55)     2:11.54 (34.83)
  3 Luttrell, Isaac  16 WLOO-ST           2:17.84    2:14.63        
             29.38      1:03.08 (33.70)
        1:38.73 (35.65)     2:14.63 (35.90)
  4 Zaplatar, Izak   16 TXLA-ST           2:20.00    2:15.45        
             30.05      1:04.56 (34.51)
        1:40.25 (35.69)     2:15.45 (35.20)
  5 Jenkins, Taishi  17 TXLA-ST           2:17.19    2:15.47        
             29.48      1:03.10 (33.62)
        1:38.54 (35.44)     2:15.47 (36.93)
  6 Hart, Jackson J  15 LCA-ST            2:22.18    2:21.43        
             30.65      1:06.54 (35.89)
        1:44.07 (37.53)     2:21.43 (37.36)
  7 Cao, Kellen      15 WLOO-ST           2:24.25    2:23.13        
             32.20      1:07.91 (35.71)
        1:45.30 (37.39)     2:23.13 (37.83)
  8 Jenkins, Kibou   17 TXLA-ST           2:24.60    2:25.02        
             29.91      1:04.90 (34.99)
        1:44.36 (39.46)     2:25.02 (40.66)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Bruce, Jacob E   17 LCA-ST            2:31.26    2:29.04        
             32.41      1:09.88 (37.47)
        1:49.26 (39.38)     2:29.04 (39.78)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Wu, Thomas Z     15 WLOO-ST           2:07.85                   
    r:+0.00  28.36      1:00.49 (32.13)
        1:34.34 (33.85)     2:07.85 (33.51)
  7 Ho, Evan H       15 LCA-ST            2:22.04                   
    r:+0.00  31.91      1:09.39 (37.48)
        1:46.20 (36.81)     2:22.04 (35.84)
  9 Shahatit, Fraih  19 WHAC-ST           2:24.00                   
    r:+0.00  32.56      1:09.48 (36.92)
        1:47.06 (37.58)     2:24.00 (36.94)
 12 Copley, Kasey W  16 WLOO-ST           2:27.26                   
    r:+0.00  31.69      1:08.81 (37.12)
        1:47.97 (39.16)     2:27.26 (39.29)
 13 Roberts, Justin  16 WLOO-ST           2:27.66                   
    r:+0.00  32.32      1:09.79 (37.47)
        1:48.97 (39.18)     2:27.66 (38.69)
 14 Sundararaman, H  15 WLOO-ST           2:29.06                   
    r:+0.00  34.23      1:12.96 (38.73)
        1:51.54 (38.58)     2:29.06 (37.52)
 16 Hoard, William   15 WHAC-ST           2:34.15                   
    r:+0.00  32.40      1:11.13 (38.73)
        1:52.46 (41.33)     2:34.15 (41.69)
 -- Roach, Tristan   17 LCA-ST                NS