Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License    12/15/2019
     2019 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/13/2019 to 12/15/2019     
 
 Event 9  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Tater, Harrison  10 WLOO-ST           1:10.96    1:10.11     q  
             33.97      1:10.11 (36.14)
  2 Noel, Gear S      8 LCA-ST            1:22.61    1:20.41     q  
             39.86      1:20.41 (40.55)
  3 Jackson, Aland   10 WLOO-ST           1:28.16    1:20.53     q  
  4 Bennett, Winsto   8 ATAC-ST           1:25.09    1:21.29     q  
             39.86      1:21.29 (41.43)
  5 Bell, Grady M    10 LCA-ST            1:22.05    1:22.05     q  
             39.01      1:22.05 (43.04)
  6 Stevens, Pete B  10 FISH-ST           1:27.84    1:24.46     q  
             41.92      1:24.46 (42.54)
  7 Liu, Kai M        9 WLOO-ST           1:27.54    1:24.76     q  
             40.19      1:24.76 (44.57)
  8 Lee, Elias J     10 TXLA-ST           1:22.22    1:24.79     q  
             40.95      1:24.79 (43.84)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yeager, Dylan N  10 WLOO-ST           1:22.66    1:24.91     q  
             40.82      1:24.91 (44.09)
 10 Leong, Ian T      9 WLOO-ST           1:28.99    1:25.97     q  
             40.61      1:25.97 (45.36)
 11 Childs, Parker   10 GOLD-ST           1:27.13    1:26.24     q  
             41.50      1:26.24 (44.74)
 12 Lee, Ryan D      10 YMCA-ST           1:29.00    1:27.15     q  
             41.80      1:27.15 (45.35)
 13 Bugbee, Braden   10 WLOO-ST           1:26.76    1:29.39     q  
             42.60      1:29.39 (46.79)
 
 Event 9  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Saltsman, Parke  11 LCA-ST            1:04.89    1:03.72     q  
             31.11      1:03.72 (32.61)
  2 Yue, Jaden V     12 LSAC-ST           1:05.07    1:04.62     q  
             31.51      1:04.62 (33.11)
  3 Chau, Ethan A    11 WLOO-ST           1:09.51    1:05.14     q  
             32.19      1:05.14 (32.95)
  4 Kawakami-Lynd,   12 TXLA-ST           1:05.35    1:05.23     q  
             31.91      1:05.23 (33.32)
  4 Li, Kevin J      11 WLOO-ST           1:06.66    1:05.23     q  
             31.10      1:05.23 (34.13)
  6 Ayers, Travis W  12 TXLA-ST           1:04.79    1:07.02     q  
             33.10      1:07.02 (33.92)
  7 Jaggers, Benjam  11 RUSH-ST           1:09.36    1:07.39     q  
             32.67      1:07.39 (34.72)
  8 Spaulding, Colt  12 WLOO-ST           1:10.51    1:08.18     q  
             33.34      1:08.18 (34.84)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Noel, Campbell   12 LCA-ST            1:11.19    1:10.46     q  
             34.70      1:10.46 (35.76)
 10 Ross, Austin M   11 LCA-ST            1:13.28    1:11.77     q  
             34.28      1:11.77 (37.49)
 11 Timm, Mathew A   12 WLOO-ST           1:11.78    1:12.20     q  
             35.23      1:12.20 (36.97)
 12 Ackerman, Colli  11 WLOO-ST           1:15.38    1:12.93     q  
             35.18      1:12.93 (37.75)
 13 Cabrera Cuza, D  12 GOLD-ST           1:13.81    1:13.54     q  
             35.62      1:13.54 (37.92)
 14 Leese, Joey M    12 LSAC-ST           1:13.70    1:15.90     q  
             37.39      1:15.90 (38.51)
 15 Joshi, Anish     12 WLOO-ST           1:13.50    1:15.91     q  
             36.63      1:15.91 (39.28)
 -- McCain, Tristan  12 LCA-ST            1:07.95         NS        
 
 Event 9  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Roberts, Evan C  14 WLOO-ST             55.48      53.51     q  
             26.32        53.51 (27.19)
  2 Spaulding, Aida  14 WLOO-ST             56.09      55.25     q  
             27.11        55.25 (28.14)
  3 Gupta, Arsh      14 WLOO-ST             57.88      56.77     q  
             27.76        56.77 (29.01)
  4 Wang, Raphael J  13 WLOO-ST           1:00.71      59.48     q  
             28.48        59.48 (31.00)
  5 Goldreyer, Elij  14 LCA-ST            1:01.57      59.56     q  
             28.05        59.56 (31.51)
  6 Gordon, Aaron D  13 WLOO-ST           1:00.79    1:00.39     q  
             29.12      1:00.39 (31.27)
  7 Yue, Skyler J    13 LSAC-ST           1:02.42    1:02.43     q  
             30.13      1:02.43 (32.30)
  8 Sullivan, Cade   13 LCA-ST            1:03.74    1:03.78     q  
             31.41      1:03.78 (32.37)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cookson, Blake   14 LCA-ST            1:06.76    1:03.82     q  
             31.00      1:03.82 (32.82)
 10 Gettys, Bucky B  13 GOLD-ST           1:04.82    1:04.02     q  
             31.34      1:04.02 (32.68)
 11 Jones, Jackson   14 ATAC-ST           1:06.65    1:05.60     q  
             32.07      1:05.60 (33.53)
 12 Molloy, Danny T  13 WLOO-ST           1:05.90    1:05.77     q  
             31.19      1:05.77 (34.58)
 -- Vasquez, Tomas   14 FISH-ST           1:04.07        SCR        
 -- Gross, Noah S    14 WLOO-ST             58.71        SCR        
 
 Event 9  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Wasson, Jordan   22 TXLA-ST             53.85      53.70     q  
             26.11        53.70 (27.59)
  2 Roberts, Justin  16 WLOO-ST             51.19      54.50     q  
             26.54        54.50 (27.96)
  3 Schaefer, Justi  17 GOLD-ST             54.09      54.74     q  
             27.22        54.74 (27.52)
  4 Wu, Thomas Z     15 WLOO-ST             56.82      55.91     q  
             27.00        55.91 (28.91)
  5 Munson, Trey A   18 WHAC-ST             54.30      56.16     q  
             26.71        56.16 (29.45)
  6 Ho, Avery N      17 LCA-ST              58.36      56.39     q  
             27.09        56.39 (29.30)
  7 Cheng, Paul B    17 TXLA-ST           1:00.00      56.46     q  
             26.67        56.46 (29.79)
  8 Seale, Andrew B  17 WHAC-ST             55.39      56.51     q  
             27.26        56.51 (29.25)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hagenau, Dietri  16 WHAC-ST             55.87      56.53     q  
             27.49        56.53 (29.04)
 10 Clennan, Ian L   18 LSAC-ST             58.33      57.19     q  
             28.11        57.19 (29.08)
 11 Larson, Kyle M   16 TXLA-ST             57.69      57.36     q  
             27.99        57.36 (29.37)
 12 Zaplatar, Izak   16 TXLA-ST             59.36      58.24     q  
             28.28        58.24 (29.96)
 13 Jorgenson, Devo  17 TXLA-ST             59.14      58.42     q  
             28.70        58.42 (29.72)
 14 Akande, Toba T   15 WLOO-ST           1:02.24      59.14     q  
             28.72        59.14 (30.42)
 15 Easterbrooks, K  17 GOLD-ST           1:00.03      59.83     q  
             28.37        59.83 (31.46)
 16 Jenkins, Kibou   17 TXLA-ST           1:02.16    1:00.65     q  
             29.16      1:00.65 (31.49)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bingham, Sam M   15 LSAC-ST           1:01.43    1:01.01        
             29.48      1:01.01 (31.53)
 18 Middleton, Tris  15 FISH-ST           1:00.56    1:01.83        
             29.93      1:01.83 (31.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Jung, Alvin K    16 TXLA-ST             53.52         NS        
 -- Shomper, Thomas  17 WLOO-ST             49.76         NS        
 -- Worley, Jacob W  18 TXLA-ST             56.99        SCR