Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License    12/15/2019
     2019 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/13/2019 to 12/15/2019     
 
 Event 10  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Noel, Marjorie   10 LCA-ST            2:36.14    2:36.38     q  
             34.73      1:15.03 (40.30)
        1:56.97 (41.94)     2:36.38 (39.41)
  2 DeHay, Charlott  10 LCA-ST            2:39.94    2:38.72     q  
             35.67      1:16.99 (41.32)
      2:38.72 (1:21.73)                    
  3 Vo, Kerry M      10 FISH-ST           2:54.94    2:42.49     q  
             35.97      1:18.70 (42.73)
        2:01.41 (42.71)     2:42.49 (41.08)
 -- Christman, Keel  10 WHAC-ST           2:41.89         NS        
 -- Leibowitz, Sutt   9 LCA-ST            2:56.52         NS        
 
 Event 10  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Duarte, Anna L   12 GOLD-ST           2:05.93    2:03.55     q  
             28.89      1:00.38 (31.49)
        1:32.32 (31.94)     2:03.55 (31.23)
  2 Mongenel, Ella   12 ATAC-ST           2:02.61    2:03.80     q  
             28.34        59.74 (31.40)
        1:32.16 (32.42)     2:03.80 (31.64)
  3 Holmes, Natalie  12 MSC-ST            2:07.46    2:06.93     q  
             29.00      1:01.10 (32.10)
        1:34.40 (33.30)     2:06.93 (32.53)
  4 Taylor, Kierste  11 WHAC-ST           2:07.70    2:08.77     q  
             29.29      1:01.93 (32.64)
        1:35.29 (33.36)     2:08.77 (33.48)
  5 Wiegert, Stella  12 WLOO-ST           2:12.17    2:14.47     q  
             30.60      1:04.89 (34.29)
        1:39.78 (34.89)     2:14.47 (34.69)
  6 Lucas, Lauren A  11 WLOO-ST           2:14.91    2:15.76     q  
             31.34      1:06.35 (35.01)
        1:41.62 (35.27)     2:15.76 (34.14)
  7 Luty, Samantha   12 LIFE-ST           2:25.53    2:18.97     q  
             32.08      1:07.71 (35.63)
        1:43.92 (36.21)     2:18.97 (35.05)
  8 Pavel, Anna R    12 WLOO-ST           2:20.11    2:19.21     q  
             31.31      1:06.14 (34.83)
        1:42.68 (36.54)     2:19.21 (36.53)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shepherd, Ella   12 FISH-ST           2:21.88    2:20.04     q  
             31.61      1:07.51 (35.90)
        1:44.29 (36.78)     2:20.04 (35.75)
 10 Sierra, Sofia T  12 GOLD-ST           2:22.87    2:20.48     q  
             32.41      1:08.14 (35.73)
        1:44.74 (36.60)     2:20.48 (35.74)
 11 Denison, Abby Y  12 WLOO-ST           2:27.77    2:25.58     q  
             33.04      1:08.98 (35.94)
        1:47.87 (38.89)     2:25.58 (37.71)
 12 Jin, Irene E     11 TXLA-ST           2:26.86    2:25.94     q  
             32.06      1:09.63 (37.57)
        1:48.60 (38.97)     2:25.94 (37.34)
 13 Boswell, Sadie   11 ATAC-ST           2:20.28    2:27.74     q  
             32.91      1:11.10 (38.19)
        1:50.52 (39.42)     2:27.74 (37.22)
 14 Costello, Elian  11 WLOO-ST           2:28.02    2:28.16     q  
             33.76      1:11.75 (37.99)
        1:49.68 (37.93)     2:28.16 (38.48)
 15 Whittle, Claire  12 FISH-ST           2:25.51    2:29.05     q  
             33.40      1:12.11 (38.71)
        1:51.02 (38.91)     2:29.05 (38.03)
 
 Event 10  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Doyal, Gracie J  14 LCA-ST            1:56.09    1:56.52     q  
             26.92        56.00 (29.08)
        1:26.20 (30.20)     1:56.52 (30.32)
  2 Boudreaux, Sydn  14 ATAC-ST           1:56.12    1:57.39     q  
             26.70        56.45 (29.75)
        1:27.12 (30.67)     1:57.39 (30.27)
  3 Ruan, Angela J   14 WLOO-ST           1:58.07    1:57.90     q  
             27.60        56.99 (29.39)
        1:27.45 (30.46)     1:57.90 (30.45)
  4 Tuhabonye, Grac  13 WHAC-ST           1:59.65    2:00.26     q  
             27.92        58.02 (30.10)
        1:29.21 (31.19)     2:00.26 (31.05)
  5 Moser, Miranda   14 WLOO-ST           2:03.84    2:03.20     q  
             29.09      1:00.28 (31.19)
        1:31.96 (31.68)     2:03.20 (31.24)
  6 Gonce, Victoria  14 LCA-ST            2:04.49    2:04.64     q  
             28.95      1:00.81 (31.86)
        1:33.35 (32.54)     2:04.64 (31.29)
  7 Bruner, Sienna   13 LCA-ST            2:05.91    2:05.47     q  
             28.66      1:00.98 (32.32)
        1:33.83 (32.85)     2:05.47 (31.64)
  8 Weeks, Sonya C   14 ATAC-ST           2:06.32    2:05.69     q  
             28.91      1:00.48 (31.57)
        1:33.29 (32.81)     2:05.69 (32.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Estes, Allison   14 FISH-ST           2:08.45    2:05.78     q  
             28.20      1:00.05 (31.85)
        1:33.00 (32.95)     2:05.78 (32.78)
 10 Benke, Bella M   13 ATAC-ST           2:04.68    2:06.09     q  
             29.56      1:01.79 (32.23)
        1:33.94 (32.15)     2:06.09 (32.15)
 11 Harris, Arwen M  14 TXLA-ST           2:05.16    2:06.28     q  
             28.65      1:00.10 (31.45)
        1:33.05 (32.95)     2:06.28 (33.23)
 12 Chambers, Joy C  14 GOLD-ST           2:06.08    2:07.56     q  
             29.97      1:02.30 (32.33)
        1:35.02 (32.72)     2:07.56 (32.54)
 13 Alt, Delaney M   14 WLOO-ST           2:03.46    2:08.48     q  
             29.39      1:02.07 (32.68)
        1:35.65 (33.58)     2:08.48 (32.83)
 14 Smith, Kate G    14 GOLD-ST           2:07.26    2:09.01     q  
             30.03      1:02.74 (32.71)
        1:36.17 (33.43)     2:09.01 (32.84)
 15 Drummond, Olivi  14 FISH-ST           2:09.21    2:10.45     q  
             28.70      1:01.29 (32.59)
        1:36.03 (34.74)     2:10.45 (34.42)
 16 Cummins, Riley   13 TXLA-ST           2:12.85    2:11.83     q  
             30.58      1:04.61 (34.03)
        1:39.43 (34.82)     2:11.83 (32.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Benardete, Chlo  14 LCA-ST            2:12.47    2:12.16        
             28.73      1:01.08 (32.35)
        1:35.39 (34.31)     2:12.16 (36.77)
 18 Webb, Mallory M  14 LCA-ST            2:09.50    2:12.28        
             29.78      1:02.67 (32.89)
        1:37.42 (34.75)     2:12.28 (34.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bingham, Ella J  14 LSAC-ST           2:07.49    2:12.83        
             31.25      1:05.12 (33.87)
        1:38.89 (33.77)     2:12.83 (33.94)
 20 Capitani, Tatum  14 TXLA-ST           2:12.94    2:14.23        
             29.95      1:03.78 (33.83)
        1:39.30 (35.52)     2:14.23 (34.93)
 21 Loschke, Zoe N   13 RUSH-ST           2:21.08    2:16.64        
             30.05      1:04.67 (34.62)
      2:16.64 (1:11.97)                    
 22 Fisher, Addie C  13 WLOO-ST           2:20.67    2:17.37        
             30.51      1:05.61 (35.10)
        1:41.68 (36.07)     2:17.37 (35.69)
 23 Berntsen, Kathe  13 WLOO-ST           2:18.45    2:19.27        
             32.02      1:07.25 (35.23)
        1:44.44 (37.19)     2:19.27 (34.83)
 24 Ruxer, Lily S    14 LIFE-ST           2:18.17    2:19.43        
             31.31      1:06.41 (35.10)
        1:42.65 (36.24)     2:19.43 (36.78)
 25 Castillo, Kylie  13 LIFE-ST           2:18.27    2:19.94        
             32.71      1:08.19 (35.48)
        1:44.73 (36.54)     2:19.94 (35.21)
 26 Steen, Jaden A   13 WLOO-ST           2:19.07    2:20.50        
             33.01      1:08.19 (35.18)
        1:44.94 (36.75)     2:20.50 (35.56)
 27 Larsen, Briton   14 LSAC-ST           2:15.89    2:23.10        
             31.58      1:07.41 (35.83)
        1:45.57 (38.16)     2:23.10 (37.53)
 -- Phegley, Victor  14 ATAC-ST           2:06.55         NS        
 -- Finn, Alex L     14 TST-ST            2:18.25        SCR        
 
 Event 10  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Schaedler, Quin  17 WHAC-ST           1:46.16    1:47.10     q  
             24.98        51.62 (26.64)
        1:18.79 (27.17)     1:47.10 (28.31)
  2 Longi, Ava K     17 WHAC-ST           1:52.62    1:51.37     q  
             25.70        53.52 (27.82)
        1:22.06 (28.54)     1:51.37 (29.31)
  3 Fleming, Ana E   16 WHAC-ST           1:52.37    1:52.73     q  
             26.32        55.02 (28.70)
        1:24.05 (29.03)     1:52.73 (28.68)
  4 Hallum, Jade A   17 UN-ST             1:49.94    1:53.46     q  
             26.88        55.44 (28.56)
        1:24.61 (29.17)     1:53.46 (28.85)
  5 Pfeifer, Abby R  17 LCA-ST            1:54.71    1:54.72     q  
             26.75        55.69 (28.94)
        1:25.52 (29.83)     1:54.72 (29.20)
  6 Burchett, Emily  16 ATAC-ST           1:53.95    1:55.39     q  
             27.29        56.99 (29.70)
        1:26.41 (29.42)     1:55.39 (28.98)
  7 Watson, Alex R   15 TXLA-ST           1:56.14    1:55.44     q  
             26.53        55.61 (29.08)
        1:25.95 (30.34)     1:55.44 (29.49)
  8 Myers, Elizabet  17 WHAC-ST           1:54.71    1:56.88     q  
             26.12        54.52 (28.40)
        1:24.75 (30.23)     1:56.88 (32.13)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lancaster, Thea  17 ATAC-ST           1:56.86    1:58.37     q  
             27.06        57.16 (30.10)
        1:28.02 (30.86)     1:58.37 (30.35)
 10 Wilson, Arriann  15 GOLD-ST           1:59.38    1:58.79     q  
             27.49        57.08 (29.59)
        1:27.92 (30.84)     1:58.79 (30.87)
 11 Faust, Konner M  17 TXLA-ST           1:57.59    1:59.12     q  
             27.80        57.68 (29.88)
        1:28.33 (30.65)     1:59.12 (30.79)
 12 Daize, Autumn N  16 TXLA-ST           1:57.51    1:59.37     q  
             27.85        58.18 (30.33)
        1:28.85 (30.67)     1:59.37 (30.52)
 13 Selman, Audrey   15 LCA-ST            1:58.12    1:59.84     q  
             27.84        58.05 (30.21)
        1:29.23 (31.18)     1:59.84 (30.61)
 14 Baylor, Madi R   15 TXLA-ST           2:03.57    2:00.07     q  
             17.11        57.75 (40.64)
        1:29.03 (31.28)     2:00.07 (31.04)
 15 Bachl, Lily A    15 WHAC-ST           1:54.87    2:00.17     q  
             27.74        57.96 (30.22)
        1:29.09 (31.13)     2:00.17 (31.08)
 16 Rimel, Hanna S   15 TXLA-ST           2:02.22    2:01.30     q  
             28.12        58.30 (30.18)
        1:29.76 (31.46)     2:01.30 (31.54)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wyman, Carlea G  16 TXLA-ST           2:00.73    2:01.60        
             28.36        58.38 (30.02)
        1:29.74 (31.36)     2:01.60 (31.86)
 18 Cates, Tyler K   17 ATAC-ST           1:59.37    2:01.93        
             28.25        58.90 (30.65)
        1:30.81 (31.91)     2:01.93 (31.12)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hays, Julianna   17 ATAC-ST           2:00.93    2:02.86        
             27.86        58.78 (30.92)
        1:30.96 (32.18)     2:02.86 (31.90)
 20 Silva, Marissa   16 WHAC-ST           2:03.22    2:03.21        
             27.79        57.72 (29.93)
        1:29.90 (32.18)     2:03.21 (33.31)
 21 Barley, Ariel B  16 ATAC-ST           2:03.35    2:03.45        
             28.82      1:00.01 (31.19)
        1:31.61 (31.60)     2:03.45 (31.84)
 22 Carr, Norah C    16 LCA-ST            2:07.77    2:03.51        
             28.44      1:00.15 (31.71)
        1:32.67 (32.52)     2:03.51 (30.84)
 23 Bose, Ariana M   17 ATAC-ST           2:06.10    2:04.95        
             28.89      1:00.77 (31.88)
        1:32.97 (32.20)     2:04.95 (31.98)
 24 Graves, Fiona C  16 UN-ST             2:07.31    2:05.49        
             30.13      1:01.69 (31.56)
        1:34.25 (32.56)     2:05.49 (31.24)
 25 Urbina, Anavell  15 TXLA-ST           2:10.21    2:06.16        
             29.13      1:01.00 (31.87)
        1:33.56 (32.56)     2:06.16 (32.60)
 26 Myers, Caroline  17 WHAC-ST           2:02.49    2:06.31        
             29.20      1:01.86 (32.66)
        1:34.24 (32.38)     2:06.31 (32.07)
 27 Shepherd, Adi J  18 FISH-ST           2:01.31    2:06.71        
             27.59        58.84 (31.25)
        1:32.57 (33.73)     2:06.71 (34.14)
 28 Wells, Suzannah  15 WLOO-ST           2:05.98    2:08.02        
             29.47      1:01.77 (32.30)
        1:35.29 (33.52)     2:08.02 (32.73)
 29 Mao, Luisa Q     15 TXLA-ST           2:09.46    2:08.06        
             29.83      1:01.82 (31.99)
        1:35.36 (33.54)     2:08.06 (32.70)
 30 Stivers, Abigai  15 LCA-ST            2:12.03    2:08.80        
             29.65      1:02.02 (32.37)
        1:35.43 (33.41)     2:08.80 (33.37)
 31 Zolper, Anna D   16 WLOO-ST           2:04.62    2:09.29        
             29.48      1:02.26 (32.78)
        1:36.04 (33.78)     2:09.29 (33.25)
 32 Shen, Kelinda X  16 TXLA-ST           2:09.51    2:10.32        
             29.31      1:02.74 (33.43)
        1:36.61 (33.87)     2:10.32 (33.71)
 33 Lee, Grace A     16 YMCA-ST           2:12.06    2:10.87        
             30.07      1:02.93 (32.86)
        1:37.52 (34.59)     2:10.87 (33.35)
 34 Gates, Hannah E  15 TXLA-ST           2:12.47    2:10.88        
             30.07      1:02.87 (32.80)
        1:36.88 (34.01)     2:10.88 (34.00)
 35 Siddapureddy, N  15 WHAC-ST           2:12.53    2:11.15        
             30.04      1:03.83 (33.79)
        1:37.86 (34.03)     2:11.15 (33.29)
 36 Pavel, Francesc  16 WLOO-ST           2:08.92    2:11.47        
             31.18      1:04.65 (33.47)
        1:38.43 (33.78)     2:11.47 (33.04)
 37 Scott, Ashley A  15 TXLA-ST           2:07.83    2:11.50        
             30.68      1:03.82 (33.14)
        1:38.13 (34.31)     2:11.50 (33.37)
 38 Levario, Franci  15 WLOO-ST           2:13.14    2:11.83        
             31.36      1:04.46 (33.10)
        1:38.81 (34.35)     2:11.83 (33.02)
 39 Ulian Vilanova,  15 TXLA-ST           2:17.35    2:13.43        
             30.26      1:04.57 (34.31)
        1:39.74 (35.17)     2:13.43 (33.69)
 40 Moskovitz, Aman  17 WHAC-ST           2:13.36    2:13.46        
             30.52      1:04.13 (33.61)
        1:39.04 (34.91)     2:13.46 (34.42)
 41 Boyle, Abigail   15 WLOO-ST           2:01.64    2:13.58        
             29.82      1:03.36 (33.54)
        1:37.98 (34.62)     2:13.58 (35.60)
 42 Ross, Alexis N   18 LCA-ST            2:12.97    2:14.51        
             30.45      1:04.88 (34.43)
        1:40.47 (35.59)     2:14.51 (34.04)
 43 Utama, Abigail   15 WLOO-ST           2:15.34    2:17.98        
             29.10      1:02.11 (33.01)
        1:38.71 (36.60)     2:17.98 (39.27)
 -- Stromberger, El  15 TXLA-ST           1:57.08         NS        
 -- Moumouris, Evye  17 WHAC-ST           1:59.09         NS        
 -- Francell, Emmy   18 WHAC-ST           1:59.24         NS