Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License    12/15/2019
     2019 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/13/2019 to 12/15/2019     
 
 Event 21  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Tater, Harrison  10 WLOO-ST             31.96      31.66     q  
  2 Carmichael, Jos  10 WLOO-ST             36.02      35.71     q  
  3 Bell, Grady M    10 LCA-ST              36.18      36.15     q  
  4 Anand, Atharva   10 WLOO-ST             39.28      38.51     q  
  5 Liu, Kai M        9 WLOO-ST             39.96      38.65     q  
  6 Leong, Ian T      9 WLOO-ST             40.66      38.88     q  
  7 Yaksh, Aarush     8 WLOO-ST             39.73      38.92     q  
  8 Yeager, Dylan N  10 WLOO-ST             38.46      39.06     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Childs, Parker   10 GOLD-ST             42.19      39.77     q  
 10 Lee, Ryan D      10 YMCA-ST             40.50      40.02     q  
 11 Sevilla Ruiz, J  10 WLOO-ST             41.91      40.04     q  
 12 Sykora, Justin   10 LSAC-ST             39.94      40.45     q  
 13 Lopez, Iker I     9 TXLA-ST             41.52      40.47     q  
 14 Benoit, David J  10 LSAC-ST             41.77      42.53     q  
 -- Noel, Gear S      8 LCA-ST              38.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Stevens, Pete B  10 FISH-ST             39.46         NS        
 
 Event 21  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Yue, Jaden V     12 LSAC-ST             29.88      28.79     q  
  2 Saltsman, Parke  11 LCA-ST              29.29      29.46     q  
  3 Li, Kevin J      11 WLOO-ST             31.32      30.41     q  
  4 Skaistis, Levi   11 LCA-ST              31.22      30.67     q  
  5 Chau, Ethan A    11 WLOO-ST             32.01      32.27     q  
  6 Spaulding, Colt  12 WLOO-ST             32.76      32.38     q  
  7 Timm, Mathew A   12 WLOO-ST             34.89      32.54     q  
  8 Gray, Jamison A  11 TST-ST              33.67      33.41     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rusk, Julian M   11 WLOO-ST             34.62      33.96     q  
 10 Ackerman, Colli  11 WLOO-ST             35.25      35.29     q  
 11 Helmcamp, Haydn  12 LSAC-ST             35.21      35.34     q  
 12 Leese, Joey M    12 LSAC-ST             34.38      36.33     q  
 -- Ross, Austin M   11 LCA-ST              31.97         DQ        
      Re-Submerged