Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License    12/15/2019
     2019 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/13/2019 to 12/15/2019     
 
 Event 24  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Guidry, Savanna  10 LSAC-ST           1:09.03    1:06.32     q  
             31.32      1:06.32 (35.00)
  2 Gutierrez Pared   9 UN-ST             1:08.98    1:08.84     q  
             32.91      1:08.84 (35.93)
  3 Noel, Marjorie   10 LCA-ST            1:10.40    1:09.64     q  
             33.17      1:09.64 (36.47)
  4 DeHay, Charlott  10 LCA-ST            1:12.12    1:10.72     q  
  5 Kirschner, Mazi  10 LCA-ST            1:09.92    1:11.45     q  
             34.12      1:11.45 (37.33)
  6 Gupta, Nishka    10 WLOO-ST           1:19.20    1:17.05     q  
             37.00      1:17.05 (40.05)
 -- Jones, Skylar M  10 WHAC-ST           1:17.95         NS        
 
 Event 24  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Mongenel, Ella   12 ATAC-ST             55.43      54.57     q  
             26.17        54.57 (28.40)
  2 Duarte, Anna L   12 GOLD-ST             58.84      57.72     q  
             27.75        57.72 (29.97)
  3 Holmes, Natalie  12 MSC-ST              59.41      58.48     q  
             28.25        58.48 (30.23)
  4 Taylor, Kierste  11 WHAC-ST             58.12      59.87     q  
             28.38        59.87 (31.49)
  5 He, Sophia Y     12 WLOO-ST           1:00.66    1:00.87     q  
             29.34      1:00.87 (31.53)
  6 Brusseau, Charl  12 LSAC-ST           1:01.85    1:00.96     q  
             29.17      1:00.96 (31.79)
  7 Allison, Lilly   11 LCA-ST            1:04.07    1:01.85     q  
             29.53      1:01.85 (32.32)
  8 Lucas, Lauren A  11 WLOO-ST           1:02.02    1:02.36     q  
             30.11      1:02.36 (32.25)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wiegert, Stella  12 WLOO-ST           1:02.07    1:02.53     q  
             30.04      1:02.53 (32.49)
 10 McGlathery, Han  12 GOLD-ST           1:03.56    1:02.85     q  
             30.65      1:02.85 (32.20)
 11 Luty, Samantha   12 LIFE-ST           1:06.42    1:04.15     q  
             30.92      1:04.15 (33.23)
 12 Shepherd, Ella   12 FISH-ST           1:04.96    1:04.31     q  
             30.43      1:04.31 (33.88)
 13 Zhang, Leah Q    11 WLOO-ST           1:05.50    1:04.68     q  
             31.42      1:04.68 (33.26)
 14 Sierra, Sofia T  12 GOLD-ST           1:05.98    1:04.70     q  
             31.56      1:04.70 (33.14)
 15 Tripathi, Shrey  11 TXLA-ST           1:05.80    1:05.71     q  
             31.65      1:05.71 (34.06)
 16 Harton, Aryanna  12 TXLA-ST           1:06.61    1:06.13     q  
             31.57      1:06.13 (34.56)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pavel, Anna R    12 WLOO-ST           1:07.11    1:06.67        
             32.09      1:06.67 (34.58)
 18 Whittle, Claire  12 FISH-ST           1:05.85    1:07.04        
             31.52      1:07.04 (35.52)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jin, Irene E     11 TXLA-ST           1:08.28    1:07.65        
             31.93      1:07.65 (35.72)
 20 Costello, Elian  11 WLOO-ST           1:07.58    1:07.88        
             33.59      1:07.88 (34.29)
 21 Boswell, Sadie   11 ATAC-ST           1:04.64    1:10.32        
             33.10      1:10.32 (37.22)
 -- Nahidi, Bella *  12 TXLA-ST           1:03.64         NS        
 -- Barilla-Deuschl  12 WHAC-ST           1:07.46         NS        
 -- Truong, NamAnh   12 WHAC-ST             58.78         NS        
 -- Haire, Sydney M  12 YMCA-ST           1:08.29        SCR        
 -- Oiesen, Stephan  12 TXLA-ST             59.02        SCR        
 
 Event 24  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Boudreaux, Sydn  14 ATAC-ST             54.03      54.60     q  
             26.37        54.60 (28.23)
  2 Bruner, Sienna   13 LCA-ST              54.95      54.78     q  
             25.96        54.78 (28.82)
  3 Doyal, Gracie J  14 LCA-ST              54.63      54.97     q  
             26.79        54.97 (28.18)
  4 Davis, Eva T     14 LCA-ST              56.45      55.82     q  
             26.88        55.82 (28.94)
  5 Ruan, Angela J   14 WLOO-ST             55.87      55.91     q  
             27.01        55.91 (28.90)
  6 Tuhabonye, Grac  13 WHAC-ST             57.03      56.84     q  
             27.63        56.84 (29.21)
  7 Vopat, Morgan P  14 WLOO-ST             56.48      57.11     q  
             27.96        57.11 (29.15)
  8 Hewett, Halli P  14 WLOO-ST             57.92      57.27     q  
             27.13        57.27 (30.14)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murray, Becca G  14 LCA-ST              58.72      57.41     q  
             27.53        57.41 (29.88)
 10 Hewett, Grace P  14 WLOO-ST             57.35      57.44     q  
             27.27        57.44 (30.17)
 11 Estes, Allison   14 FISH-ST             58.25      57.58     q  
             27.81        57.58 (29.77)
 12 Moser, Miranda   14 WLOO-ST             57.07      57.61     q  
             28.18        57.61 (29.43)
 13 Jaggers, Phoebe  13 RUSH-ST             58.38      57.66     q  
             27.75        57.66 (29.91)
 14 Weeks, Sonya C   14 ATAC-ST             57.31      58.06     q  
             28.09        58.06 (29.97)
 15 Gonce, Victoria  14 LCA-ST              58.09      58.33     q  
             28.43        58.33 (29.90)
 16 Capitani, Tatum  14 TXLA-ST           1:00.25      58.52     q  
             28.07        58.52 (30.45)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harris, Arwen M  14 TXLA-ST             59.23      58.68        
             28.12        58.68 (30.56)
 18 Chambers, Joy C  14 GOLD-ST             59.41      58.95        
             29.00        58.95 (29.95)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lofland, Maya R  14 GOLD-ST             56.01      58.98        
             28.80        58.98 (30.18)
 20 Benke, Bella M   13 ATAC-ST             57.44      59.07        
             28.48        59.07 (30.59)
 21 Borick, Sydney   14 WLOO-ST             57.85      59.12        
             27.94        59.12 (31.18)
 22 Leese, Antonia   14 LSAC-ST           1:01.25      59.85        
             28.50        59.85 (31.35)
 23 Alt, Delaney M   14 WLOO-ST             57.54      59.87        
             28.77        59.87 (31.10)
 24 Jenkins, Sora S  13 TXLA-ST           1:00.65      59.89        
             28.27        59.89 (31.62)
 25 Webb, Mallory M  14 LCA-ST              58.58    1:00.00        
             28.55      1:00.00 (31.45)
 26 Benardete, Chlo  14 LCA-ST            1:00.52    1:00.20        
             27.79      1:00.20 (32.41)
 27 Drummond, Olivi  14 FISH-ST             59.97    1:00.28        
             29.00      1:00.28 (31.28)
 28 Castel, Effie M  13 WLOO-ST           1:04.30    1:00.34        
             28.90      1:00.34 (31.44)
 29 LI, Irena G      14 TXLA-ST           1:00.02    1:00.80        
             28.89      1:00.80 (31.91)
 30 Loschke, Zoe N   13 RUSH-ST           1:02.34    1:00.86        
             29.11      1:00.86 (31.75)
 31 Smith, Kate G    14 GOLD-ST           1:00.48    1:01.15        
             29.65      1:01.15 (31.50)
 32 Cummins, Riley   13 TXLA-ST           1:01.25    1:01.20        
             30.04      1:01.20 (31.16)
 33 Dominguez, Lace  13 LIFE-ST           1:01.34    1:01.32        
             30.12      1:01.32 (31.20)
 34 Mieskoski, Ava   14 WLOO-ST           1:00.40    1:01.75        
             29.29      1:01.75 (32.46)
 35 Moffett, Lexi D  14 GOLD-ST           1:01.09    1:02.25        
             30.42      1:02.25 (31.83)
 36 Lu, Irene A      14 WLOO-ST           1:04.52    1:02.38        
             29.30      1:02.38 (33.08)
 37 Freeman, Hailey  14 NTRO-ST             59.41    1:02.41        
             30.02      1:02.41 (32.39)
 38 Partridge, Emil  13 WLOO-ST           1:05.38    1:02.48        
             29.36      1:02.48 (33.12)
 39 Zhang, Valerie   13 WLOO-ST           1:03.93    1:02.75        
             29.77      1:02.75 (32.98)
 40 Castillo, Kylie  13 LIFE-ST           1:03.45    1:02.78        
             30.36      1:02.78 (32.42)
 41 Jarocki, Maddie  14 RUSH-ST           1:04.75    1:02.81        
             29.41      1:02.81 (33.40)
 42 Morales, Emily   13 LSAC-ST           1:04.22    1:03.03        
             29.60      1:03.03 (33.43)
 43 Killeen, Kara G  13 WHAC-ST           1:03.81    1:03.57        
             30.26      1:03.57 (33.31)
 44 Hewett, Violet   13 WLOO-ST           1:03.64    1:03.88        
             29.83      1:03.88 (34.05)
 45 Felty, Kaitlynn  14 TXLA-ST           1:05.36    1:04.25        
             31.38      1:04.25 (32.87)
 46 Steen, Jaden A   13 WLOO-ST           1:05.50    1:04.70        
             31.02      1:04.70 (33.68)
 47 Fisher, Addie C  13 WLOO-ST           1:01.44    1:05.03        
             30.94      1:05.03 (34.09)
 48 Merkin, Natalie  13 WLOO-ST           1:05.14    1:05.05        
             31.50      1:05.05 (33.55)
 49 Rizk, Chloe J    13 TXLA-ST           1:02.40    1:05.28        
             32.01      1:05.28 (33.27)
 50 Linton, Sarah M  13 WLOO-ST           1:04.91    1:05.63        
             30.99      1:05.63 (34.64)
 51 Ram, Sanjana     13 WLOO-ST           1:04.65    1:05.75        
             31.31      1:05.75 (34.44)
 52 Simmons, Addisy  13 LIFE-ST           1:04.47    1:06.29        
             31.54      1:06.29 (34.75)
 53 Chor, Angelina   14 WLOO-ST           1:05.59    1:07.08        
             31.66      1:07.08 (35.42)
 -- Naden, Abby R    14 WLOO-ST             56.37         DQ        
      False start
             26.65           DQ (29.20)
 -- Soto, Xiomara I  14 LSAC-ST           1:01.57         NS        
 -- Schneider, Ally  14 TXLA-ST           1:04.01         NS        
 -- Ruxer, Lily S    14 LIFE-ST           1:03.32         NS        
 -- Phegley, Victor  14 ATAC-ST             58.74         NS        
 -- Finn, Alex L     14 TST-ST            1:04.82        SCR        
 
 Event 24  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Schaedler, Quin  17 WHAC-ST             49.44      49.73     q  
             24.08        49.73 (25.65)
  2 Truong, KyAnh    16 WHAC-ST             50.66      50.85     q  
             23.97        50.85 (26.88)
  3 Longi, Ava K     17 WHAC-ST             51.00      51.82     q  
             25.09        51.82 (26.73)
  4 Fleming, Ana E   16 WHAC-ST             50.39      51.88     q  
             25.13        51.88 (26.75)
  5 Hallum, Jade A   17 UN-ST               50.25      52.67     q  
             25.66        52.67 (27.01)
  6 Myers, Elizabet  17 WHAC-ST             52.01      53.35     q  
             25.44        53.35 (27.91)
  7 Bachl, Lily A    15 WHAC-ST             51.84      53.70     q  
             26.00        53.70 (27.70)
  8 Stromberger, El  15 TXLA-ST             53.33      53.82     q  
             25.97        53.82 (27.85)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burchett, Emily  16 ATAC-ST             51.88      53.96     q  
             25.87        53.96 (28.09)
 10 Selman, Audrey   15 LCA-ST              53.46      54.09     q  
             26.02        54.09 (28.07)
 11 Wilson, Arriann  15 GOLD-ST             53.53      54.16     q  
             26.11        54.16 (28.05)
 12 Lancaster, Thea  17 ATAC-ST             55.29      54.17     q  
             25.97        54.17 (28.20)
 13 Harris, Juliet   16 WHAC-ST             53.43      54.23     q  
             25.44        54.23 (28.79)
 13 Francell, Emmy   18 WHAC-ST             53.45      54.23     q  
             26.33        54.23 (27.90)
 15 Watson, Alex R   15 TXLA-ST             55.35      54.26     q  
             26.24        54.26 (28.02)
 16 Baylor, Madi R   15 TXLA-ST             56.19      54.93     q  
             26.36        54.93 (28.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Castel, Ayame M  15 WLOO-ST             52.81      54.96        
             26.25        54.96 (28.71)
 18 Simonds, Rae L   17 WHAC-ST             55.10      55.01        
             26.65        55.01 (28.36)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weeks, Cassondr  17 ATAC-ST             53.66      55.17        
             26.39        55.17 (28.78)
 20 Moumouris, Evye  17 WHAC-ST             53.67      55.23        
             26.56        55.23 (28.67)
 21 Shepherd, Adi J  18 FISH-ST             55.28      55.34        
             26.51        55.34 (28.83)
 22 Daize, Autumn N  16 TXLA-ST             54.34      55.66        
             26.57        55.66 (29.09)
 23 Faust, Konner M  17 TXLA-ST             55.70      56.33        
             27.09        56.33 (29.24)
 24 Buhl, Yasmina    17 WHAC-ST             55.86      56.40        
             27.01        56.40 (29.39)
 25 Silva, Marissa   16 WHAC-ST             56.09      56.59        
             26.86        56.59 (29.73)
 26 Carr, Norah C    16 LCA-ST              56.42      56.69        
             27.29        56.69 (29.40)
 27 Cates, Tyler K   17 ATAC-ST             54.91      56.72        
             27.42        56.72 (29.30)
 28 Bose, Ariana M   17 ATAC-ST             57.19      56.78        
             27.04        56.78 (29.74)
 29 Yin, Karen       16 ATAC-ST             53.45      57.17        
             27.45        57.17 (29.72)
 30 Hays, Julianna   17 ATAC-ST             56.39      57.24        
             27.42        57.24 (29.82)
 31 Gonzalez, LeAni  16 ATAC-ST             56.16      57.60        
             27.48        57.60 (30.12)
 32 Jackson, Sydney  17 LCA-ST              57.81      57.71        
             27.66        57.71 (30.05)
 33 Smith, Lizzi A   23 WHAC-ST             57.38      57.75        
             27.73        57.75 (30.02)
 34 Zolper, Anna D   16 WLOO-ST             57.01      57.78        
             28.06        57.78 (29.72)
 35 Estes, Delaney   17 LSAC-ST             58.56      57.89        
             27.66        57.89 (30.23)
 36 Rowe, Bria M     15 WLOO-ST             58.16      58.31        
             27.36        58.31 (30.95)
 37 lin, Erin Y      17 WHAC-ST             57.66      58.64        
             28.45        58.64 (30.19)
 38 Lee, Grace A     16 YMCA-ST           1:00.49      58.74        
             28.28        58.74 (30.46)
 39 Levario, Franci  15 WLOO-ST             59.98      58.82        
             28.66        58.82 (30.16)
 40 Mao, Luisa Q     15 TXLA-ST             59.67      58.90        
             28.33        58.90 (30.57)
 41 Karli, Jessica   17 WLOO-ST             59.30      58.96        
             28.38        58.96 (30.58)
 42 Lampert, Brynn   15 TXLA-ST             57.13      59.02        
             27.89        59.02 (31.13)
 43 Siddapureddy, N  15 WHAC-ST           1:00.49      59.08        
             28.50        59.08 (30.58)
 44 Langdon, Charlo  17 WLOO-ST             57.38      59.11        
             28.07        59.11 (31.04)
 45 Gates, Hannah E  15 TXLA-ST           1:00.83      59.21        
             28.26        59.21 (30.95)
 46 Shen, Kelinda X  16 TXLA-ST             59.40      59.30        
             28.45        59.30 (30.85)
 47 Denison, Natali  15 LCA-ST              57.07      59.48        
             28.49        59.48 (30.99)
 48 Boyle, Abigail   15 WLOO-ST             56.40      59.62        
             28.34        59.62 (31.28)
 49 Ross, Alexis N   18 LCA-ST              59.52      59.72        
             28.76        59.72 (30.96)
 50 Ulian Vilanova,  15 TXLA-ST             58.20    1:00.06        
             28.68      1:00.06 (31.38)
 51 Wu, Angelia A    21 WHAC-ST             59.11    1:00.13        
             28.76      1:00.13 (31.37)
 52 Francell, Audre  15 WHAC-ST             58.34    1:00.15        
             28.72      1:00.15 (31.43)
 53 Holt, Alyssa E   15 LCA-ST            1:01.81    1:00.51        
             28.80      1:00.51 (31.71)
 54 Pavel, Francesc  16 WLOO-ST           1:01.50    1:00.72        
             29.02      1:00.72 (31.70)
 55 Stivers, Abigai  15 LCA-ST              58.66    1:00.75        
             29.00      1:00.75 (31.75)
 56 Utama, Abigail   15 WLOO-ST             59.64    1:01.16        
             29.06      1:01.16 (32.10)
 57 Scott, Ashley A  15 TXLA-ST           1:00.46    1:02.36        
             29.98      1:02.36 (32.38)
 58 Mosley, Hailey   17 LSAC-ST           1:03.77    1:03.31        
             29.97      1:03.31 (33.34)
 59 Moskovitz, Aman  17 WHAC-ST           1:00.89    1:03.37        
             30.06      1:03.37 (33.31)
 60 Brown, Kass E    15 LSAC-ST           1:02.93    1:03.78        
             31.26      1:03.78 (32.52)
 61 Guzman, Sam G    18 LSAC-ST           1:01.81    1:04.31        
             30.25      1:04.31 (34.06)
 -- Myers, Caroline  17 WHAC-ST             55.63         NS        
 -- Wyman, Carlea G  16 TXLA-ST             55.15        SCR