Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
        2019 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/13/2019 to 12/15/2019         
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 31  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Spaulding, Aida  14 WLOO-ST           4:58.11    4:50.31        
             25.75        53.99 (28.24)
        1:22.63 (28.64)     1:51.89 (29.26)
        2:21.62 (29.73)     2:51.56 (29.94)
        3:21.72 (30.16)     3:51.98 (30.26)
        4:21.93 (29.95)     4:50.31 (28.38)
  2 Wang, Raphael J  13 WLOO-ST           5:17.25    5:13.21        
             27.99        59.36 (31.37)
        1:31.75 (32.39)     2:03.61 (31.86)
        2:35.77 (32.16)     3:07.99 (32.22)
        3:40.02 (32.03)     4:11.29 (31.27)
        4:43.17 (31.88)     5:13.21 (30.04)
  3 McDonald, Liam   14 RUSH-ST           5:22.34    5:18.01        
             27.99        59.58 (31.59)
        1:31.79 (32.21)     2:04.47 (32.68)
        2:36.93 (32.46)     3:09.07 (32.14)
        3:41.75 (32.68)     4:14.64 (32.89)
        4:47.04 (32.40)     5:18.01 (30.97)
  4 Trout, Gabriel   14 ATAC-ST           5:21.83    5:25.72        
             28.48      1:00.37 (31.89)
        1:34.26 (33.89)     2:07.22 (32.96)
        2:40.59 (33.37)     3:13.98 (33.39)
        3:47.29 (33.31)     4:20.41 (33.12)
        4:53.84 (33.43)     5:25.72 (31.88)
  5 Brooks, Andres   13 TXLA-ST           5:32.90    5:29.57        
             28.95      1:01.51 (32.56)
        1:35.35 (33.84)     2:09.11 (33.76)
        2:42.68 (33.57)     3:16.63 (33.95)
        3:50.23 (33.60)     4:23.74 (33.51)
        4:57.55 (33.81)     5:29.57 (32.02)
  6 Sampson, Andrew  13 LIFE-ST           5:31.88    5:30.81        
             29.32      1:01.77 (32.45)
        1:35.59 (33.82)     2:09.13 (33.54)
        2:43.03 (33.90)     3:17.02 (33.99)
        3:50.79 (33.77)     4:24.93 (34.14)
        4:58.58 (33.65)     5:30.81 (32.23)
  7 Cox, Connor M    14 TXLA-ST           5:29.40    5:37.65        
             29.28      1:02.43 (33.15)
        1:36.50 (34.07)     2:10.81 (34.31)
        2:44.77 (33.96)     3:19.21 (34.44)
        3:53.87 (34.66)     4:28.90 (35.03)
        5:03.69 (34.79)     5:37.65 (33.96)
  8 Shen, Kevin H    13 TXLA-ST           5:48.83    5:48.57        
             31.62      1:07.19 (35.57)
        1:42.76 (35.57)     2:18.32 (35.56)
        2:53.96 (35.64)     3:30.34 (36.38)
        4:05.05 (34.71)     4:40.19 (35.14)
        5:14.29 (34.10)     5:48.57 (34.28)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Roberts, Evan C  14 WLOO-ST           4:47.94                   
    r:+0.00  25.81        54.13 (28.32)
        1:22.97 (28.84)     1:52.52 (29.55)
        2:22.18 (29.66)     2:51.98 (29.80)
        3:21.68 (29.70)     3:51.62 (29.94)
        4:20.72 (29.10)     4:47.94 (27.22)
  3 Goldreyer, Elij  14 LCA-ST            5:05.64                   
    r:+0.00  26.69        56.94 (30.25)
        1:28.43 (31.49)     1:58.98 (30.55)
        2:29.81 (30.83)     3:01.09 (31.28)
        3:32.67 (31.58)     4:04.26 (31.59)
        4:35.75 (31.49)     5:05.64 (29.89)
  4 Bose, Levi N     14 ATAC-ST           5:06.79                   
    r:+0.00  27.57        57.49 (29.92)
        1:28.18 (30.69)     1:59.67 (31.49)
        2:30.97 (31.30)     3:02.15 (31.18)
        3:33.35 (31.20)     4:04.59 (31.24)
        4:36.01 (31.42)     5:06.79 (30.78)
  5 Lucas, Nathan J  13 WLOO-ST           5:11.99                   
    r:+0.00  26.96        57.32 (30.36)
        1:28.79 (31.47)     2:00.16 (31.37)
        2:31.88 (31.72)     3:03.81 (31.93)
        3:36.75 (32.94)     4:09.11 (32.36)
        4:41.22 (32.11)     5:11.99 (30.77)
  6 Lee, Aaron C     13 TXLA-ST           5:14.78                   
    r:+0.00  28.06        59.03 (30.97)
        1:30.87 (31.84)     2:03.42 (32.55)
        2:35.32 (31.90)     3:06.91 (31.59)
        3:38.78 (31.87)     4:10.91 (32.13)
        4:43.18 (32.27)     5:14.78 (31.60)
  8 Gordon, Aaron D  13 WLOO-ST           5:20.28                   
    r:+0.00  27.89        59.63 (31.74)
        1:32.54 (32.91)     2:05.44 (32.90)
        2:38.14 (32.70)     3:11.06 (32.92)
        3:43.99 (32.93)     4:16.84 (32.85)
        4:49.66 (32.82)     5:20.28 (30.62)
 11 Duarte, Daniel   14 GOLD-ST           5:28.39                   
    r:+0.00  29.51      1:01.31 (31.80)
        1:33.81 (32.50)     2:07.10 (33.29)
        2:41.20 (34.10)     3:15.01 (33.81)
        3:49.02 (34.01)     4:22.76 (33.74)
        4:56.79 (34.03)     5:28.39 (31.60)
 15 Leong, Ivan T    14 WLOO-ST           5:33.16                   
    r:+0.00  28.53      1:00.30 (31.77)
        1:33.10 (32.80)     2:07.31 (34.21)
        2:41.62 (34.31)     3:15.94 (34.32)
        3:50.86 (34.92)     4:25.75 (34.89)
        5:00.60 (34.85)     5:33.16 (32.56)
 16 Guzman, Marco A  14 LSAC-ST           5:35.08                   
    r:+0.00  28.74      1:01.36 (32.62)
        1:34.86 (33.50)     2:08.56 (33.70)
                                3:16.90 ( )
        3:52.34 (35.44)     4:27.81 (35.47)
        5:02.92 (35.11)     5:35.08 (32.16)
 17 Propst, Preston  13 TXLA-ST           5:43.14                   
    r:+0.00  30.46      1:04.52 (34.06)
        1:39.21 (34.69)     2:15.31 (36.10)
        2:49.88 (34.57)     3:25.56 (35.68)
        4:00.55 (34.99)     4:35.53 (34.98)
        5:09.93 (34.40)     5:43.14 (33.21)
 19 Goh, Zach M      13 WLOO-ST           5:50.07                   
    r:+0.00  30.29      1:03.70 (33.41)
        1:38.88 (35.18)     2:14.45 (35.57)
        2:49.83 (35.38)     3:25.86 (36.03)
        4:02.23 (36.37)     4:38.59 (36.36)
        5:14.97 (36.38)     5:50.07 (35.10)
 20 Postelnicu, Dav  14 WLOO-ST           5:58.94                   
    r:+0.00  29.23      1:03.10 (33.87)
        1:38.37 (35.27)     2:15.17 (36.80)
        2:52.37 (37.20)     3:30.14 (37.77)
        4:07.92 (37.78)     4:46.03 (38.11)
        5:23.67 (37.64)     5:58.94 (35.27)
 
 Event 31  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Stephenson, Mat  15 TXLA-ST           4:44.73    4:46.23        
             25.29        53.79 (28.50)
        1:22.84 (29.05)     1:52.43 (29.59)
        2:21.48 (29.05)     2:51.21 (29.73)
        3:19.73 (28.52)     3:48.41 (28.68)
        4:17.74 (29.33)     4:46.23 (28.49)
  2 Skowronski, Ale  18 WLOO-ST           4:56.36    4:49.19        
             25.51        54.31 (28.80)
        1:23.54 (29.23)     1:52.97 (29.43)
        2:22.62 (29.65)     2:52.22 (29.60)
        3:21.76 (29.54)     3:51.11 (29.35)
        4:20.33 (29.22)     4:49.19 (28.86)
  3 Chappelear, Jak  18 WHAC-ST           4:55.48    4:54.30        
             25.93        54.66 (28.73)
        1:23.96 (29.30)     1:53.68 (29.72)
        2:23.33 (29.65)     2:53.17 (29.84)
        3:22.79 (29.62)     3:52.94 (30.15)
        4:23.97 (31.03)     4:54.30 (30.33)
  4 Jones, George L  15 TXLA-ST           4:58.96    4:56.90        
             26.01        55.29 (29.28)
        1:25.48 (30.19)     1:56.03 (30.55)
        2:26.08 (30.05)     2:56.46 (30.38)
        3:26.60 (30.14)     3:57.22 (30.62)
        4:27.61 (30.39)     4:56.90 (29.29)
  5 Shraga, Gal Z    17 TXLA-ST           5:03.79    4:59.86        
             27.99        57.45 (29.46)
        1:27.29 (29.84)     1:57.43 (30.14)
        2:27.61 (30.18)     2:58.31 (30.70)
        3:27.94 (29.63)     3:58.93 (30.99)
        4:29.87 (30.94)     4:59.86 (29.99)
  6 Wadley, Josh X   17 LSAC-ST           5:04.49    5:01.59        
             26.65        56.00 (29.35)
        1:26.29 (30.29)     1:57.46 (31.17)
        2:28.83 (31.37)     2:59.67 (30.84)
        3:30.32 (30.65)     4:01.13 (30.81)
        4:31.88 (30.75)     5:01.59 (29.71)
  7 Blackman, Thoma  16 LCA-ST            5:08.61    5:03.20        
             26.91        56.91 (30.00)
        1:27.29 (30.38)     1:58.16 (30.87)
        2:29.38 (31.22)     3:00.60 (31.22)
        3:31.66 (31.06)     4:02.97 (31.31)
        4:34.38 (31.41)     5:03.20 (28.82)
  8 Hester, Jack H   16 TXLA-ST           5:05.79    5:06.23        
             27.12        57.42 (30.30)
        1:28.15 (30.73)     1:58.65 (30.50)
        2:30.03 (31.38)     3:01.64 (31.61)
        3:32.77 (31.13)     4:04.05 (31.28)
        4:36.13 (32.08)     5:06.23 (30.10)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Bennett, Colton  15 ATAC-ST           5:09.57    5:06.67        
             26.71        56.21 (29.50)
        1:26.35 (30.14)     1:57.49 (31.14)
        2:28.91 (31.42)     3:00.51 (31.60)
        3:32.23 (31.72)     4:04.12 (31.89)
        4:36.47 (32.35)     5:06.67 (30.20)
 10 Trimyer, Jordan  18 TXLA-ST           5:30.77    5:28.14        
             29.59      1:02.34 (32.75)
        1:35.85 (33.51)     2:08.70 (32.85)
        2:42.06 (33.36)     3:15.22 (33.16)
        3:48.61 (33.39)     4:22.34 (33.73)
        4:55.68 (33.34)     5:28.14 (32.46)
 11 Silva, Connor M  15 FISH-ST           5:22.39    5:32.08        
             29.90      1:02.56 (32.66)
        1:34.89 (32.33)     2:08.06 (33.17)
        2:42.03 (33.97)     3:15.45 (33.42)
        3:49.59 (34.14)     4:24.02 (34.43)
        4:59.01 (34.99)     5:32.08 (33.07)
 -- Dulaney, Cade M  17 TXLA-ST           5:42.05         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Early, Nathanie  17 WLOO-ST           4:45.94                   
    r:+0.00  26.01        54.66 (28.65)
        1:24.16 (29.50)     1:53.11 (28.95)
        2:22.30 (29.19)     2:51.25 (28.95)
        3:20.24 (28.99)     3:49.17 (28.93)
        4:17.97 (28.80)     4:45.94 (27.97)
  3 Schaefer, Justi  17 GOLD-ST           4:52.97                   
    r:+0.00  26.75        55.81 (29.06)
        1:25.39 (29.58)     1:55.46 (30.07)
        2:25.51 (30.05)     2:54.99 (29.48)
        3:24.52 (29.53)     3:54.15 (29.63)
        4:23.83 (29.68)     4:52.97 (29.14)
  7 Hays, Chase A    15 ATAC-ST           5:02.08                   
    r:+0.00  27.29        57.46 (30.17)
        1:28.18 (30.72)     1:59.23 (31.05)
        2:30.30 (31.07)     3:01.25 (30.95)
        3:32.01 (30.76)     4:02.76 (30.75)
        4:33.05 (30.29)     5:02.08 (29.03)
  8 Gordon, Gage P   16 LCA-ST            5:03.33                   
    r:+0.00  26.85        56.76 (29.91)
        1:27.42 (30.66)     1:58.08 (30.66)
        2:29.22 (31.14)     3:00.34 (31.12)
        3:31.51 (31.17)     4:02.61 (31.10)
        4:33.32 (30.71)     5:03.33 (30.01)
 12 Luttrell, Isaac  16 WLOO-ST           5:08.43                   
    r:+0.00  26.92        56.52 (29.60)
        1:27.04 (30.52)     1:58.08 (31.04)
        2:29.68 (31.60)     3:01.53 (31.85)
        3:33.42 (31.89)     4:05.53 (32.11)
        4:37.65 (32.12)     5:08.43 (30.78)
 15 Clennan, Ian L   18 LSAC-ST           5:10.29                   
    r:+0.00  27.18        56.89 (29.71)
        1:28.05 (31.16)     1:59.90 (31.85)
        2:31.78 (31.88)     3:03.81 (32.03)
        3:36.11 (32.30)     4:08.26 (32.15)
        4:40.18 (31.92)     5:10.29 (30.11)
 16 Thomas, Nathani  18 WLOO-ST           5:13.16                   
    r:+0.00  28.48        59.83 (31.35)
        1:31.62 (31.79)     2:03.76 (32.14)
        2:35.43 (31.67)     3:06.80 (31.37)
        3:38.77 (31.97)     4:10.63 (31.86)
        4:42.54 (31.91)     5:13.16 (30.62)
 18 Sundararaman, H  15 WLOO-ST           5:22.66                   
    r:+0.00  28.04        59.02 (30.98)
        1:31.29 (32.27)     2:04.17 (32.88)
        2:37.42 (33.25)     3:10.73 (33.31)
        3:43.94 (33.21)     4:17.40 (33.46)
        4:50.47 (33.07)     5:22.66 (32.19)
 19 Prins, Ethan J   15 TXLA-ST           5:22.69                   
    r:+0.00  26.50        56.98 (30.48)
        1:29.71 (32.73)     2:03.13 (33.42)
        2:36.53 (33.40)     3:10.52 (33.99)
        3:44.45 (33.93)     4:17.67 (33.22)
        4:51.43 (33.76)     5:22.69 (31.26)
 20 Crowley, Bennet  18 WLOO-ST           5:29.52                   
    r:+0.00  28.76      1:00.53 (31.77)
        1:33.21 (32.68)     2:06.16 (32.95)
        2:40.04 (33.88)     3:13.99 (33.95)
        3:48.27 (34.28)     4:22.14 (33.87)
        4:55.99 (33.85)     5:29.52 (33.53)
 22 Nicholson, Jame  15 LSAC-ST           5:32.86                   
    r:+0.00  29.26      1:01.62 (32.36)
        1:35.34 (33.72)     2:09.18 (33.84)
        2:43.18 (34.00)     3:17.73 (34.55)
        3:52.51 (34.78)     4:26.99 (34.48)
        5:00.81 (33.82)     5:32.86 (32.05)
 23 Jones, Devin T   17 ATAC-ST           5:37.46                   
    r:+0.00  28.33                     
            2:41.54 ( )     3:15.77 (34.23)
        4:02.01 (46.24)                    
            5:02.25 ( )     5:37.46 (35.21)
 24 Wilson, Brayden  16 TXLA-ST           5:38.03                   
    r:+0.00  29.50      1:02.02 (32.52)
        1:35.30 (33.28)     2:09.58 (34.28)
        2:43.52 (33.94)     3:18.03 (34.51)
        3:52.29 (34.26)     4:27.65 (35.36)
        5:03.02 (35.37)     5:38.03 (35.01)
 26 Kethley, Ryan A  16 YMCA-ST           5:47.07                   
    r:+0.00  29.69      1:03.60 (33.91)
        1:38.58 (34.98)     2:14.25 (35.67)
        2:50.03 (35.78)     3:25.57 (35.54)
        4:00.96 (35.39)     4:37.00 (36.04)
        5:13.23 (36.23)     5:47.07 (33.84)