Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
       2020 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/14/2020 to 11/15/2020       
 
 Event 3  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zaplatar, Izak   17 TXLA-ST             58.48      57.74        
             27.46        57.74 (30.28)
  2 Jones, George L  16 TXLA-ST           1:02.60    1:03.27        
             30.13      1:03.27 (33.14)
  3 Stephenson, Mat  16 TXLA-ST           1:11.30    1:04.77        
             31.14      1:04.77 (33.63)
  4 Lynch, Zoe B     16 TXLA-ST           1:04.91    1:05.87        
             31.22      1:05.87 (34.65)
  5 Adams, Ben H     15 UN-ST             1:11.50    1:07.83        
             31.44      1:07.83 (36.39)
  6 Wetherold, Ian   17 TXLA-ST           1:14.84    1:09.70        
             33.64      1:09.70 (36.06)
  7 Clarke, Gregory  18 TXLA-ST           1:12.24    1:13.57        
             34.71      1:13.57 (38.86)
  8 Romero, Izzy E   16 TXLA-ST           1:09.21    1:14.13        
             35.07      1:14.13 (39.06)
  9 Emami, Marco     17 TXLA-ST           1:43.56    1:14.28        
             34.79      1:14.28 (39.49)
 10 Lampert, Brynn   16 TXLA-ST           1:13.49    1:14.45        
             35.36      1:14.45 (39.09)
 11 Tarin, Jake B    16 TXLA-ST           1:18.28    1:19.03        
             38.48      1:19.03 (40.55)
 12 Harris, Arwen M  15 TXLA-ST           1:17.72    1:19.47        
             37.82      1:19.47 (41.65)
 13 Capitani, Tatum  15 TXLA-ST           1:22.43    1:19.75        
             37.57      1:19.75 (42.18)
 14 Klingelberger,   14 TXLA-ST           1:20.81    1:20.38        
             38.77      1:20.38 (41.61)
 15 Gates, Hannah E  16 TXLA-ST           1:21.87    1:20.84        
             37.74      1:20.84 (43.10)
 16 Bomba, Daniel J  12 TXLA-ST           1:26.49    1:22.70        
             37.27      1:22.70 (45.43)
 17 Stromberger, Mo  12 TXLA-ST           1:32.45    1:24.85        
             40.04      1:24.85 (44.81)
 18 Gutierrez Jaime  13 TXLA-ST           1:45.05    1:27.02        
             40.96      1:27.02 (46.06)
 19 Gresham, Sophie  13 TXLA-ST           1:39.17    1:28.75        
             42.17      1:28.75 (46.58)
 20 Mistrot, Callie  13 TXLA-ST           1:34.87    1:29.78        
             43.86      1:29.78 (45.92)
 21 Bomba, Cici M    10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:43.94        
             50.49      1:43.94 (53.45)
 -- LI, Irena G      15 TXLA-ST           1:10.64        DNF        
      Did not finish
             35.04