Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
        2020 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Champs - 12/11/2020 to 12/13/2020         
 
 Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         1:57.49  13-14 AA
         2:02.59  13-14 A
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ayers, Travis W  13 TXLA-ST           1:56.18    1:56.28 AA     
             26.27        54.87 (28.60)
        1:25.67 (30.80)     1:56.28 (30.61)
  2 Brown, Brian J   13 TXLA-ST           2:03.63    2:05.14        
             28.63      1:00.18 (31.55)
        1:33.40 (33.22)     2:05.14 (31.74)
  3 Nielsen, Nigel   13 UN-ST             2:15.95    2:11.71        
             30.93      1:04.42 (33.49)
        1:38.34 (33.92)     2:11.71 (33.37)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  4 Gutierrez Jaime  13 TXLA-ST           2:23.73                   
    r:+0.00  30.44      1:05.65 (35.21)
        1:44.79 (39.14)     2:23.73 (38.94)
 
 Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         1:52.79  15&O AA
         1:57.69  15&O A
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Burns, Shane C   17 TXLA-ST           1:46.66    1:41.23 AA     
             23.36        48.58 (25.22)
        1:14.75 (26.17)     1:41.23 (26.48)
  2 Stephenson, Mat  16 TXLA-ST           1:48.24    1:44.81 AA     
             24.02        50.42 (26.40)
        1:17.72 (27.30)     1:44.81 (27.09)
  3 Prins, Ethan J   16 TXLA-ST           1:55.39    1:52.63 AA     
             26.19        54.30 (28.11)
        1:23.94 (29.64)     1:52.63 (28.69)
  4 Adams, Ben H     16 UN-ST             1:53.75    1:53.42 A      
             26.19        55.36 (29.17)
        1:24.43 (29.07)     1:53.42 (28.99)
  5 Dulaney, Cade M  18 TXLA-ST           2:02.68    2:00.20        
             27.36        57.20 (29.84)
        1:28.54 (31.34)     2:00.20 (31.66)
  6 Clarke, Gregory  18 TXLA-ST           2:03.69    2:01.15        
             27.65        58.59 (30.94)
        1:29.92 (31.33)     2:01.15 (31.23)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Zaplatar, Izak   17 TXLA-ST           1:48.39                   
    r:+0.00  25.87        53.93 (28.06)
        1:21.43 (27.50)     1:48.39 (26.96)
  4 Jones, George L  16 TXLA-ST           1:52.12                   
    r:+0.00  25.43        53.63 (28.20)
        1:22.59 (28.96)     1:52.12 (29.53)
  9 Bomba, Edward S  15 TXLA-ST           2:09.37                   
    r:+0.00  28.15        59.64 (31.49)
        1:34.51 (34.87)     2:09.37 (34.86)
 -- Trimyer, Jordan  19 TXLA-ST                                     
 -- Lynch, Alex C    19 TXLA-ST