Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
      Longhorn Aquatics Elite Invite - 5/20/2021 to 5/23/2021       
 
 Event 6  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         3:54.21  W II Trials Wave II
         3:57.29  W I Trials Wave I
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Carrozza, Coby   20 TXLA-ST           3:52.12    3:52.18 qW II  
             27.19        56.72 (29.53)
        1:26.63 (29.91)     1:56.06 (29.43)
        2:25.31 (29.25)     2:54.61 (29.30)
        3:23.97 (29.36)     3:52.18 (28.21)
  2 Forst, Preston   19 UN-PC             3:56.00    3:55.17 qW I   
             26.99        56.27 (29.28)
        1:25.73 (29.46)     1:55.51 (29.78)
        2:25.52 (30.01)     2:55.33 (29.81)
        3:25.59 (30.26)     3:55.17 (29.58)
  3 Calloni, Johann  21 UN-PC             3:50.85    3:57.19 qW I   
             26.98        56.25 (29.27)
        1:26.05 (29.80)     1:55.95 (29.90)
        2:25.72 (29.77)     2:55.95 (30.23)
        3:26.76 (30.81)     3:57.19 (30.43)
  4 Rawat, Kush      21 Kswim-CA          3:55.48    3:57.60 q      
             27.79        57.73 (29.94)
        1:27.74 (30.01)     1:57.98 (30.24)
        2:27.82 (29.84)     2:57.75 (29.93)
        3:27.86 (30.11)     3:57.60 (29.74)
  5 Zettle, Alex S   21 TXLA-ST           3:50.98    3:57.80 q      
             27.98        58.04 (30.06)
        1:28.03 (29.99)     1:58.26 (30.23)
        2:28.38 (30.12)     2:58.33 (29.95)
        3:28.52 (30.19)     3:57.80 (29.28)
  6 Matejka, Andrew  20 UN-PC             3:56.50    3:58.26 q      
             26.59        56.47 (29.88)
        1:26.17 (29.70)     1:56.89 (30.72)
        2:27.14 (30.25)     2:57.48 (30.34)
        3:27.85 (30.37)     3:58.26 (30.41)
  7 Shoults, Grant   23 UN-PC             3:46.90    4:01.58 q      
             27.32        57.44 (30.12)
        1:27.62 (30.18)     1:58.11 (30.49)
        2:28.61 (30.50)     2:59.38 (30.77)
        3:30.45 (31.07)     4:01.58 (31.13)
  8 Tannenberger, M  18 SSAN-GU           3:55.85    4:06.63 q      
             27.00        56.64 (29.64)
        1:27.10 (30.46)     1:58.17 (31.07)
        2:29.87 (31.70)     3:02.02 (32.15)
        3:34.56 (32.54)     4:06.63 (32.07)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coakley, Willia  20 AGS-GU            4:00.29    4:07.48 q      
             28.41        58.50 (30.09)
        1:29.41 (30.91)     2:00.44 (31.03)
        2:30.99 (30.55)     3:03.12 (32.13)
        3:35.09 (31.97)     4:07.48 (32.39)
 10 Ceresa, Juan E   18 TXLA-ST           4:02.54    4:08.57 q      
             28.04        58.08 (30.04)
        1:29.43 (31.35)     2:01.17 (31.74)
        2:33.20 (32.03)     3:05.14 (31.94)
        3:37.43 (32.29)     4:08.57 (31.14)
 11 Holt, Evan H     20 CNS-MV            4:04.88    4:10.39 q      
             28.41        59.45 (31.04)
        1:30.02 (30.57)     2:01.82 (31.80)
        2:33.75 (31.93)     3:05.91 (32.16)
        3:38.56 (32.65)     4:10.39 (31.83)
 -- Collins, Jack M  23 BAD-MR            3:55.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Newkirk, Jeff D  24 TXLA-ST           3:52.11        DFS        
      Declared false start