Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  7/15/2021 - 5:37 PM
  2021 Western Region Speedo Sectionals- Austin - 7/15/2021 to 7/18/2021   
 
 Event 3  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
           56.39  NATL
           56.39  SC19 Summer Champs 19O
           57.59  JR-A
           57.59  SC18 Summer Champs 18U
           58.39  JR-B
           59.39  FUTR
         1:00.69  SECT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Zallen, Zara A   16 Loveland Swim Cl    56.99      56.51 JR-A    30  
             26.95        56.51 (29.56)
  1 Codevilla, Mary  17 Elevation Athlet    56.98      56.51 JR-A    30  
             27.36        56.51 (29.15)
  3 Lukinac, Morgan  17 Elevation Athlet    58.38      56.59 JR-A    27  
             27.20        56.59 (29.39)
  4 Cook, Elizabeth  18 Tualatin Hills S    57.30      56.70 JR-A    26  
             27.69        56.70 (29.01)
  5 Jones, Helena P  16 Lake Oswego Swim    57.94      57.45 JR-A    25  
             27.46        57.45 (29.99)
  6 Strouse, Ashley  18 Scottsdale Aquat    56.82      57.63 JR-B    24  
             27.79        57.63 (29.84)
  7 Brophy, Morgan   18 Scottsdale Aquat    57.92      57.92 JR-B    23  
             28.13        57.92 (29.79)
  8 Bell, Lucerne F  16 Fort Collins Are    58.29      58.11 JR-B    22  
             27.99        58.11 (30.12)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ficken, Lawson   16 Univ of Denver H    58.85      57.84 JR-B    20  
             28.08        57.84 (29.76)
 10 Watson, Alexand  17 Longhorn Aquatic    58.75      58.33 JR-B    17  
             28.10        58.33 (30.23)
 11 Shanley, Kathry  18 Foothills Swim T    58.74      58.51 FUTR    16  
             28.55        58.51 (29.96)
 12 Armon, Indigo V  17 Elevation Athlet    58.67      58.82 FUTR    15  
             27.79        58.82 (31.03)
 13 Gardner, Lily G  18 Tualatin Hills S    58.86      58.85 FUTR    14  
             28.38        58.85 (30.47)
 14 Sifferman, Step  17 Scottsdale Aquat    58.54      58.95 FUTR    13  
             28.05        58.95 (30.90)
 15 Burns, Jemma A   16 Longhorn Aquatic    59.08      59.19 FUTR    12  
             28.51        59.19 (30.68)
 16 Zadorozny, Abig  17 Elevation Athlet    58.92      59.46 SECT    11  
             28.21        59.46 (31.25)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Pattison, Greer  18 Scottsdale Aquat    59.21      57.61 JR-B     9  
             27.77        57.61 (29.84)
 18 Simecek, Edith   16 Flatiron Athleti    59.39      58.00 JR-B     7  
             27.77        58.00 (30.23)
 19 Bank, Karolina   17 Elevation Athlet    59.12      58.30 JR-B     6  
             27.99        58.30 (30.31)
 20 Krew, Samantha   18 Phoenix Swim Clu    59.15      58.44 FUTR     5  
             28.06        58.44 (30.38)
 21 Leckie, Aysia J  22 Univ of Denver H    59.35      58.52 FUTR     4  
             28.12        58.52 (30.40)
 22 Isleta, Chloe D  23 YMCA Westside Si    59.48      58.58 FUTR     3  
             28.12        58.58 (30.46)
 23 Nedom, Mackenzi  17 Una Love-CO         59.37      59.83 SECT     2  
             28.69        59.83 (31.14)
 24 Hinnerichs, Ree  16 Beast Aquatics-N    59.47    1:00.22 SECT     1  
             29.71      1:00.22 (30.51)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Malkemus, Maken  17 YMCA Westside Si    59.59      59.09 FUTR   
             28.33        59.09 (30.76)
 26 Scott, Kelly J   18 Phoenix Swim Clu    59.59      59.32 FUTR   
             28.89        59.32 (30.43)
 27 Dale, Grace L    17 Univ of Denver H    59.83      59.47 SECT   
             28.51        59.47 (30.96)
 28 Armijo, Caelle   15 Swim Neptune-AZ     59.55      59.55 SECT   
             28.53        59.55 (31.02)
 29 Rodriguez, Morg  16 Longhorn Aquatic    59.73      59.59 SECT   
             28.99        59.59 (30.60)
 30 Carlson, Erika   17 South Snohomish-    59.74      59.66 SECT   
             28.88        59.66 (30.78)
 31 Bellin, Gabriel  16 King Aquatic Clu    59.75      59.67 SECT   
             28.67        59.67 (31.00)
 32 Gingras, Elena   17 Lake Oswego Swim    59.76    1:00.01 SECT   
             29.10      1:00.01 (30.91)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Bishop, Olivia   20 Una Ywsf-AZ        J59.48                   
 29 Stehr, Evonne A  20 Unattached-IE       59.64                   
 35 Grotte, Hailey   19 Cougar Aquatics-    59.87                   
 36 Trainer, Hannah  17 Tualatin Hills S    59.89                   
 36 Kehoe, Gracyn J  13 Bainbridge Islan    59.89                   
 38 Stromberger, El  16 Longhorn Aquatic    59.93                   
 39 Yie, Emiley      18 Elevation Athlet    59.94                   
 40 Clarke, Mary A   15 StingRay Swim Te    59.95                   
 41 Boyer, Anna E    17 Lake Oswego Swim    59.96                   
 41 Rink, Katie A    17 Scottsdale Aquat    59.96                   
 41 Cairns, Caitlin  19 Pikes Peak Athle    59.96                   
 44 Munk, Gracie L   17 Phoenix Swim Clu    59.98                   
 45 Garasky, Gabrie  15 Coeur D'Alene Ar    59.99                   
 46 Crysel, Caitlin  15 Univ of Denver H  1:00.11                   
 46 Hinerfeld, Quin  17 Fort Collins Are  1:00.11                   
 48 Saldanha, Madis  17 Univ of Denver H  1:00.12                   
 49 Mason, Amelia K  14 Flatiron Athleti  1:00.15                   
 50 Arredondo, Sama  17 Rio Salado Swim-  1:00.19                   
 50 Storm, Abigail   16 Univ of Denver H  1:00.19                   
 52 Yueh, Alice      16 Tualatin Hills S  1:00.21                   
 53 Zallen, Sloan H  14 Loveland Swim Cl  1:00.26                   
 54 Smith, Kourtney  16 Loveland Swim Cl  1:00.31                   
 55 Remington, Erik  19 Univ of Denver H  1:00.35                   
 56 Inman, Sydney M  16 Boulder Swimming  1:00.38                   
 56 Ballard, Rachel  16 Univ of Denver H  1:00.38                   
 58 Peterson, May M  16 Spokane Waves Aq  1:00.45                   
 59 Parham, Olivia   20 Rio Salado Swim-  1:00.47                   
 60 Anderson, Clara  17 Cougar Aquatics-  1:00.51                   
 60 Cosgrove, Ella   13 Tucson Ford Deal  1:00.51                   
 62 Cratsenberg, Is  18 Bellingham Bay S  1:00.53                   
 63 Grove, Mia H     17 StingRay Swim Te  1:00.54                   
 63 Vlaic, Annemari  14 Lake Oswego Swim  1:00.54                   
 65 Doyal, Grace J   16 Longhorn Aquatic  1:00.55                   
 66 Luken, Clare M   15 Gold Medal Swim-  1:00.56                   
 67 Sanchez, Alexan  17 Univ of Denver H  1:00.59                   
 68 Dewitt, Fallon   17 Portland Aquatic  1:00.62                   
 69 Hermeston, Emma  18 Loveland Swim Cl  1:00.71                   
 70 Rinker, Emily N  18 Fort Collins Are  1:00.72                   
 71 Derr, Hazel M    16 Portland Aquatic  1:00.73                   
 72 Osborne, Haley   18 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:00.75                   
 73 Lee, Stephanie   15 Tualatin Hills S  1:00.79                   
 74 McEvoy, Caylynn  18 Spokane Waves Aq  1:00.84                   
 75 Barjenbruch, An  21 Elevation Athlet  1:00.85                   
 76 Glasgow, Kenadi  16 Fort Collins Are  1:00.86                   
 77 Felner, Hope M   16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:00.89                   
 77 Urbanowski, Jul  16 Boulder Swimming  1:00.89                   
 79 Lopez, Rylie A   18 Bellingham Bay S  1:00.94                   
 80 Frei, Sophia F   16 Univ of Denver H  1:00.96                   
 81 Gormley, Sarah   18 Unattached-NM     1:00.97                   
 82 Tyler, Chloe R   16 Sweet Home Swim-  1:00.99                   
 83 Dunn, Grace E    17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:01.02                   
 84 Yoon, Isabelle   15 Lake Oswego Swim  1:01.05                   
 85 Dellwardt, Jami  18 Loveland Swim Cl  1:01.06                   
 86 Nolan, Hope C    17 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:01.08                   
 87 Solseng, Emma J  16 Bainbridge Islan  1:01.09                   
 88 Siegel, Tuva E   16 Univ of Denver H  1:01.10                   
 89 Primiano, Gabri  15 Life Time  Arizo  1:01.13                   
 90 Jacobson, Molly  18 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:01.16                   
 91 Oneil, Rylee A   19 Fort Collins Are  1:01.17                   
 92 Matous, Emma R   18 Tualatin Hills S  1:01.18                   
 93 Mead, Rhea R     18 Pikes Peak Athle  1:01.19                   
 94 Riccio, Ella E   18 Boulder Swimming  1:01.20                   
 95 Kepl, Nicole G   17 Life Time  Arizo  1:01.32                   
 96 Richards, Laure  16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:01.34                   
 97 Calvi, Gabriell  17 Lake Oswego Swim  1:01.35                   
 98 Perkins, Cydnie  17 J Swim Club-AZ    1:01.36                   
 99 Dimig, Elizabet  15 Univ of Denver H  1:01.37                   
100 Jago, Caylah D   19 Life Time  Arizo  1:01.42                   
101 Adams, Alayna J  17 Univ of Denver H  1:01.43                   
102 Bluford, Kaitly  16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:01.44                   
103 Ziegert, Eleano  15 Boulder Swimming  1:01.46                   
104 Lewis, Addyson   16 Missoula Aquatic  1:01.47                   
105 Webster, Celia   16 Flatiron Athleti  1:01.50                   
106 Horder, Skyler   17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:01.53                   
107 Watson, Clare A  13 Bainbridge Islan  1:01.54                   
108 Miller, Kinsey   17 Gold Medal Swim-  1:01.56                   
109 Baylor, Madison  17 Longhorn Aquatic  1:01.57                   
110 Roberts, Raven   16 YMCA Westside Si  1:01.61                   
111 Peterson, Kate   18 Univ of Denver H  1:01.64                   
111 Sloan, Baylee B  15 Rio Salado Swim-  1:01.64                   
113 Cook, Sarah K    16 Maverick Aquatic  1:01.67                   
114 Genson, Lydia L  17 Fort Collins Are  1:01.73                   
115 Debnam, Skylar   17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:01.81                   
116 Sherman, Amaia   15 Univ of Denver H  1:01.82                   
116 Garcia, Hailey   19 Rio Salado Swim-  1:01.82                   
118 Vu, Michelle M   17 Lake Oswego Swim  1:01.84                   
119 Thompson, Seren  16 YMCA Westside Si  1:01.88                   
120 Campbell, Avery  18 King Aquatic Clu  1:01.89                   
121 Detta, Teigen M  18 Bellingham Bay S  1:01.96                   
121 Walz, Katharine  17 Olympic Cascade-  1:01.96                   
121 Mosier, Samanth  17 Boulder Swimming  1:01.96                   
124 Spector, Jordyn  16 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:02.00                   
125 Roark, Kate O    17 YMCA Westside Si  1:02.01                   
126 Stahl, Emma N    19 Fort Collins Are  1:02.02                   
127 Gossum, Sophia   17 Charger Aquatics  1:02.04                   
128 Esterly, Margar  16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:02.08                   
129 Dimig, Caroline  15 Univ of Denver H  1:02.11                   
129 Ross, Haley M    16 Univ of Denver H  1:02.11                   
131 Nutter, Sophie   16 Longhorn Aquatic  1:02.12                   
132 Poloni, Makayla  19 Cougar Aquatics-  1:02.19                   
133 Deitemeyer, Lex  18 Univ of Denver H  1:02.26                   
134 Norenberg, Cora  17 Charger Aquatics  1:02.28                   
135 Perea, Makaela   15 Charger Aquatics  1:02.29                   
135 Wu, Andrea Y     17 Wave Aquatics-PN  1:02.29                   
137 Wagner, Madison  13 Pikes Peak Athle  1:02.31                   
138 Piel, Annabel M  16 Una Sac-AZ        1:02.34                   
139 Varda, Danika L  15 Bozeman Barracud  1:02.38                   
140 Bellin, Gretta   15 King Aquatic Clu  1:02.43                   
141 Andersen, Olivi  17 Lake Oswego Swim  1:02.47                   
142 Rimel, Hanna S   16 Longhorn Aquatic  1:02.49                   
143 Treptow, Paige   17 Rio Salado Swim-  1:02.55                   
143 Rotival, Sophie  18 Olympic Cascade-  1:02.55                   
145 Donnelly, Kaetl  17 YMCA Westside Si  1:02.62                   
146 Richards, Janie  17 Spokane Waves Aq  1:02.70                   
147 Engel, Delaney   17 Fort Collins Are  1:02.72                   
148 Drechsel, Zoe R  17 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:02.74                   
149 Richter, Kathle  14 Wasatch Front Fi  1:02.82                   
150 DeYoung, Maeve   14 Lake Oswego Swim  1:02.87                   
151 Breckon, Elisab  18 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:02.88                   
152 Ruppe, Alejandr  15 Valley Aquatics-  1:02.90                   
153 Huilman, Hazel   12 Flatiron Athleti  1:02.97                   
154 Vertetis, Mary   17 King Aquatic Clu  1:02.99                   
155 Cassingham, Ede  17 Anthem Dolphins-  1:03.06                   
156 Linden, Kalie M  16 Univ of Denver H  1:03.10                   
157 Philipsen, Abig  16 Elevation Athlet  1:03.12                   
158 Knott, Emma G    17 Velocity Swimmin  1:03.18                   
159 Buetow, Evelyn   15 Bellingham Bay S  1:03.19                   
160 Reichner, Annie  16 Utah Valley Aqua  1:03.27                   
161 Cheng-Lucey, Si  15 Fife Area Swim T  1:03.30                   
162 Maoz, Abigail T  18 Lake Oswego Swim  1:03.35                   
163 Rush, Lucy       14 Multnomah Athlet  1:03.44                   
164 Amon, Emma G     17 Yuma Aquatics-AZ  1:03.46                   
165 Hewitt, Josie J  17 Sweet Home Swim-  1:03.56                   
166 Mittelsteadt, A  16 Bozeman Barracud  1:03.57                   
167 Lucero, Callie   16 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:03.58                   
168 Moses, Jillian   17 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:03.80                   
169 Kimbrough, Emma  16 Maverick Aquatic  1:04.10                   
170 Gesner, Sasha S  18 Rio Salado Swim-  1:04.14                   
170 Thomas, Julia R  14 Gold Medal Swim-  1:04.14                   
172 Chandra, Kandic  18 Elevation Athlet  1:04.27                   
173 McColley, Rylee  15 Bozeman Barracud  1:04.47                   
174 Lenahan, Tierne  13 Bainbridge Islan  1:04.65                   
175 Richards, Ashle  16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:04.70                   
176 Dodson, Rae S    14 Lake Oswego Swim  1:04.80                   
177 Blackmon, Kaitl  16 Wave Aquatics-PN  1:05.07                   
178 Vannelli, Audre  15 Pikes Peak Athle  1:05.22                   
179 Djatej, Dariko   17 Spokane Waves Aq  1:05.23                   
180 Robinson, Kanya  17 Spokane Waves Aq  1:05.70                   
181 Culiver, Carsen  17 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:05.84                   
182 Fidler, Macy R   16 StingRay Swim Te  1:05.98                   
183 Snider, Sydney   17 YMCA Westside Si  1:08.80                   
 -- Dressel, Brookl  17 Velocity Swimmin      DQ                    
 -- Wilson, Charlot  14 Univ of Denver H     DFS                    
 -- Lindsay, Angeli  21 Univ of Denver H      NS                    
 -- Mintenko, Madis  13 Pikes Peak Athle      NS                    
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 3                 
 
  1. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           177   2. Elevation Athletics               159
  3. Univ of Denver Hilltoppers        126   4. Tualatin Hills Swim Club          100
  5. Lake Oswego Swim Club              75   6. Loveland Swim Club                 64
  7. Longhorn Aquatics                  59   8. Flatiron Athletic Club             53
  9. Fort Collins Area Swim Team        52  10. Phoenix Swim Club                  45
 11. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        32  12. Cougar Aquatics                    26
 13. Life Time  Arizona Swim Team       24  14. Rio Salado Swim Club               22
 15. Boulder Swimming                   18  16. Foothills Swim Team                16
 17. Pikes Peak Athletics               12  18. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team         10
 19. YMCA Westside Silver Fins           9  20. King Aquatic Club                   4
 21. Unattached Love                     2  22. Beast Aquatics                      1