Licensed to Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 7/15/2021 09:34 AM
    2021 Western Region Speedo Sectionals- Austin - 7/15/2021 to 7/18/2021     
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 5  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      8:48.09  NATL
      8:48.09  SC19 Summer Champs 19O
      8:58.69  JR-A
      8:58.69  SC18 Summer Champs 18U
      9:03.49  JR-B
      9:13.79  FUTR
      9:42.19  SECT
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Shanley, Kathryn E            18 Foothills Swim T-CO       8:56.94  JR-A  
  2  Ruthven, Milla M              18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO       8:59.31  JR-B  
  3  Bernier, Allison R            18 Charger Aquatics-NM       9:01.60  JR-B  
  4  Lessing, Karla M              18 Flatiron Athleti-CO       9:07.47  FUTR  
  5  Dunn, Grace E                 17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       9:10.65  FUTR  
  6  Bernosky, Taylor D            17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       9:11.72  FUTR  
  7  Lindsay, Angelina M           21 Univ of Denver H-CO       9:12.89  FUTR  
  8  Ney, Kylie M                  17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       9:13.35  FUTR  
  9  Gingras, Elena S              17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR       9:16.81  SECT  
 10  Brown, Quinn A                17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR       9:17.56  SECT  
 11  Schuricht, Blakely R          17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       9:18.21  SECT  
 12  Gleason, Danielle K           15 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ       9:18.23  SECT  
 13  Clise, Maya C                 17 King Aquatic Clu-PN       9:19.77  SECT  
 14  Watson, Alexandra R           17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST       9:21.30  SECT  
 15  Wilson, Sydney                15 Multnomah Athlet-OR       9:24.76  SECT  
 16  Beery, Caitlin N              18 Univ of Denver H-CO       9:26.92  SECT  
 17  Smith, Isabelle G             21 Univ of Denver H-CO       9:26.97  SECT  
 18  Elliott, Ava L                16 Gold Medal Swim-AZ        9:27.00  SECT  
 19  Doane, Camden N               15 King Aquatic Clu-PN       9:28.86  ScrSEC
 20  Spector, Jordyn T             16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ       9:30.27  SECT  
 21  Gesner, Sasha S               18 Rio Salado Swim-AZ        9:30.96  SECT  
 22  Bono, Isabella C              17 Wave Aquatics-PN          9:33.48  SECT  
 23  Raclaw, Abigail F             15 Gold Medal Swim-AZ        9:33.94  SECT  
 24  Vertetis, Mary M              17 King Aquatic Clu-PN       9:34.19  SECT  
 25  Richards, Ashley L            16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       9:34.69  SECT  
 26  Cady, Morgan L                15 Una Fac-CO                9:35.24  SECT  
 27  Zallen, Sloan H               14 Loveland Swim Cl-CO       9:35.24  SECT  
 28  Mintenko, Madison E           13 Pikes Peak Athle-CO       9:35.75  SECT  
 29  Wilson, Marin D               19 Una Vast-PN               9:36.15  SECT  
 30  Cunningham, Ava E             17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       9:36.41  SECT  
 31  Thompson, Serena J            16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ       9:37.11  SECT  
 32  Richards, Lauren E            16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       9:37.40  SECT  
 33  Ballard, Rachel A             16 Univ of Denver H-CO       9:37.62  SECT  
 34  Oneil, Sydnee E               16 Fort Collins Are-CO       9:37.76  SECT  
 35  Gilligan, Michael J           15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       9:38.15  SECT  
 36  Rusk, Maren S                 16 South Snohomish-PN        9:38.52  SECT  
 37  Rink, Katie A                 17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       9:38.53  SECT  
 38  Kelley, Emma M                16 Charger Aquatics-NM       9:39.46  SECT  
 39  Kiel, Audrey G                16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ       9:39.93  SECT  
 40  Kotter, Alyssa M              18 Wasatch Front Fi-UT       9:40.42  SECT  
 41  Bains, Sophia H               18 Pikes Peak Athle-CO       9:41.14  SECT  
 42  Schneider, Cassidy M          14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR       9:41.99  SECT  
 43  Mourad, Fayrouz               15 Los Alamos Aquat-NM      18:21.35        
 44  Fish, Amelia M                17 Pikes Peak Athle-CO      18:28.32        
 45  Babson, Kyla J                16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ      18:32.27        
 46  Lippy, Jaida B                16 Gold Medal Swim-AZ       18:32.82        
 47  Downey, Paige C               12 Gold Medal Swim-AZ       18:36.89        
 48  Abrams, Robin W               17 Charger Aquatics-NM      18:38.03        
 49  Jones, Kathryn B              16 Aspen Swim Club-CO       18:39.42        
 50  Castellino, Monet C           17 Boulder Swimming-CO      18:39.65        
 51  Nolan, Emily L                18 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ      18:40.38  Scr   
 52  Dodson, Zoey L                18 Tualatin Hills S-OR       9:11.81S SECT  
 53  Roark, Kate O                 17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ      10:31.85Y SECT  
 54  Eichler, Kennedy R            18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ      10:32.39Y SECT  
 55  Shaw, Grace C                 17 Boulder Swimming-CO      10:33.69Y SECT  
 56  Ross, Haley M                 16 Univ of Denver H-CO      10:36.70Y SECT  
 57  Peterson, Mia M               16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ      10:38.56Y SECT  
 58  Snyder, Eleanor M             16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR      10:40.39Y SECT  
 59  Jacobsen, Alexis M            15 Foothills Swim T-CO      10:42.64Y SECT  
 60  Murphy, Julia G               14 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ      10:42.86Y SECT  
 61  Price, Susanna M              18 Los Alamos Aquat-NM      10:44.01Y SECT  
 62  Hawkins, Amylee S             15 Univ of Denver H-CO      10:45.16Y SECT  
 63  Sheldon, Emily F              15 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ      10:45.78Y SECT  
 64  Deng, Pauline M               17 King Aquatic Clu-PN      17:43.95Y       
 65  Porter, Sophie E              16 Foothills Swim T-CO      17:53.40Y       
 66  Segerson, Samantha J          14 Bainbridge Islan-PN      17:55.97Y       
 67  Richter, Kathleen C           14 Wasatch Front Fi-UT      18:01.60Y       
 68  Fullerton, Elsa G             15 Fort Collins Are-CO      18:02.85Y       
 69  Jones, Ezmee                  13 Swim Neptune-AZ          18:03.10Y       
 70  Marthaler, Annabella J        16 Charger Aquatics-NM      18:04.61Y       
 71  Wojciechowicz, Payton M       18 Valley Aquatics-PN       18:06.13Y       
 72  Beltran, Ariel M              14 Rio Salado Swim-AZ       18:06.39Y       
 73  Suhajda, Zoe M                16 Pikes Peak Athle-CO      18:06.92Y       
 74  Flores, Stephanie L           17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ      18:09.02Y       
 75  Bellin, Gabriella H           16 King Aquatic Clu-PN       9:55.48L ScrB  
 76  Greenwood, Tammy              15 Pikes Peak Athle-CO       9:58.13L B     
 77  Kistler, Jena J               15 Spokane Waves Aq-IE       9:58.31L B     
 78  Webber, Chelsea T             17 Pikes Peak Athle-CO      10:00.29L B     
 79  Leitel, Faith A               14 Univ of Denver H-CO      10:13.42L B