Licensed to Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 7/15/2021 07:32 PM
    2021 Western Region Speedo Sectionals- Austin - 7/15/2021 to 7/18/2021     
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 30  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      7:42.79  NATL
      7:47.69  JR-A
      8:00.49  FUTR
      8:43.99  SECT
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'A'                           7:37.95  NATL  
  2  Elevation Athletics-CO  'A'                                7:38.63  NATL  
  3  Univ of Denver Hilltoppers-CO  'A'                         7:39.95  NATL  
  4  Loveland Swim Club-CO  'A'                                 7:41.21  NATL  
  5  Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                            7:46.91  JR-A  
  6  Phoenix Swim Club-AZ  'B'                                  7:51.30  FUTR  
  7  Univ of Denver Hilltoppers-CO  'B'                         7:53.84  FUTR  
  8  King Aquatic Club-PN  'A'                                  7:54.62  FUTR  
  9  Utah Valley Aquatics, Inc-UT  'A'                          7:55.50  FUTR  
 10  Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'B'                            7:56.70  FUTR  
 11  Olympic Cascade Aquatics-PN  'A'                           7:56.87  FUTR  
 12  Boise YMCA Swim Team-SR  'A'                               7:57.58  FUTR  
 13  Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR  'A'                              7:58.16  FUTR  
 14  Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'A'                               7:58.47  FUTR  
 15  Swim Neptune-AZ  'A'                                       7:58.93  FUTR  
 16  Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'B'                           8:00.12  FUTR  
 17  Phoenix Swim Club-AZ  'A'                                  8:00.41  FUTR  
 18  Gold Medal Swim Club-AZ  'A'                               8:02.37  SECT  
 19  Fort Collins Area Swim Team-CO  'A'                        8:02.54  SECT  
 20  Longhorn Aquatics-ST  'A'                                  8:04.16  SECT  
 21  Charger Aquatics-NM  'A'                                   8:05.18  SECT  
 22  Foothills Swim Team-CO  'A'                                8:06.97  SECT  
 23  Wave Aquatics-PN  'A'                                      8:09.91  SECT  
 24  Cougar Aquatics-IE  'A'                                    8:10.07  SECT  
 25  Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'B'                               8:10.27  SECT  
 26  Pikes Peak Athletics-CO  'A'                               8:10.55  SECT  
 27  King Aquatic Club-PN  'B'                                  8:15.46  SECT  
 28  Flatiron Athletic Club-CO  'A'                             8:20.36  SECT  
 29  Foothills Swim Team-CO  'B'                                8:22.00  SECT  
 30  Olympic Cascade Aquatics-PN  'B'                           8:24.19  SECT  
 31  Swim Neptune-AZ  'B'                                       8:32.39  SECT