Licensed to Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 7/15/2021 07:32 PM
    2021 Western Region Speedo Sectionals- Austin - 7/15/2021 to 7/18/2021     
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 33  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     16:49.19  NATL
     16:49.19  SC19 Summer Champs 19O
     17:11.29  JR-A
     17:11.29  SC18 Summer Champs 18U
     17:20.49  JR-B
     17:40.19  FUTR
     18:44.59  SECT
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yueh, Alice                   16 Tualatin Hills S-OR       9:39.35  NATL  
  2  Shanley, Kathryn E            18 Foothills Swim T-CO      17:02.61  JR-A  
  3  Bernier, Allison R            18 Charger Aquatics-NM      17:14.99  JR-B  
  4  Ruthven, Milla M              18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO      17:20.14  JR-B  
  5  Lessing, Karla M              18 Flatiron Athleti-CO      17:21.53  FUTR  
  6  Ney, Kylie M                  17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ      17:35.22  FUTR  
  7  Gleason, Danielle K           15 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ      17:38.71  FUTR  
  8  Lindsay, Angelina M           21 Univ of Denver H-CO      17:44.24  SECT  
  9  Clise, Maya C                 17 King Aquatic Clu-PN      17:46.16  SECT  
 10  Dunn, Grace E                 17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ      17:47.95  SECT  
 11  Watson, Alexandra R           17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST      17:51.20  SECT  
 12  Smith, Isabelle G             21 Univ of Denver H-CO      17:59.93  SECT  
 13  Hanagan, Sera H               18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ      18:03.50  SECT  
 14  Spector, Jordyn T             16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ      18:04.80  SECT  
 15  Cady, Morgan L                15 Una Fac-CO               18:05.24  SECT  
 16  Sicko, Millie                 17 Anthem Dolphins-AZ       18:07.03  SECT  
 17  Beery, Caitlin N              18 Univ of Denver H-CO      18:08.05  SECT  
 18  Bono, Isabella C              17 Wave Aquatics-PN         18:09.15  SECT  
 19  Richards, Ashley L            16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ      18:09.26  SECT  
 20  Zallen, Sloan H               14 Loveland Swim Cl-CO      18:10.34  SECT  
 21  Leblanc, Mackenzie A          18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ      18:12.37  SECT  
 22  Gesner, Sasha S               18 Rio Salado Swim-AZ       18:14.11  SECT  
 23  Dodson, Zoey L                18 Tualatin Hills S-OR      18:15.43  SECT  
 24  Vertetis, Mary M              17 King Aquatic Clu-PN      18:15.77  SECT  
 25  Cunningham, Ava E             17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ      18:17.62  SECT  
 26  Luken, Clare M                15 Gold Medal Swim-AZ       18:18.04  SECT  
 27  Kelley, Emma M                16 Charger Aquatics-NM      18:20.06  SECT  
 28  Mourad, Fayrouz               15 Los Alamos Aquat-NM      18:21.35  SECT  
 29  Sayers, Emma R                15 Swim Neptune-AZ          18:22.34  SECT  
 30  Raclaw, Abigail F             15 Gold Medal Swim-AZ       18:24.19  SECT  
 31  Jacobsen, Alexis M            15 Foothills Swim T-CO      18:27.54  SECT  
 32  Fish, Amelia M                17 Pikes Peak Athle-CO      18:28.32  SECT  
 33  Brown, Quinn A                17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR      18:30.02  SECT  
 34  Babson, Kyla J                16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ      18:32.27  SECT  
 35  Roark, Kate O                 17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ      18:32.68  SECT  
 36  Lippy, Jaida B                16 Gold Medal Swim-AZ       18:32.82  SECT  
 37  Ross, Haley M                 16 Univ of Denver H-CO      18:33.33  SECT  
 38  Thompson, Serena J            16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ      18:33.78  SECT  
 39  Dimig, Caroline R             15 Univ of Denver H-CO      18:34.31  SECT  
 40  Knight, Grace M               15 Univ of Denver H-CO      18:34.90  SECT  
 41  Downey, Paige C               12 Gold Medal Swim-AZ       18:36.89  SECT  
 42  Abrams, Robin W               17 Charger Aquatics-NM      18:38.03  SECT  
 43  Jones, Kathryn B              16 Aspen Swim Club-CO       18:39.42  SECT  
 44  Castellino, Monet C           17 Boulder Swimming-CO      18:39.65  SECT  
 45  Eichler, Kennedy R            18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ      18:40.02  SECT  
 46  Nolan, Emily L                18 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ      18:40.38  SECT  
 47  Wilson, Marin D               19 Una Vast-PN              18:40.83  SECT  
 48  Kiel, Audrey G                16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ      18:41.97  SECT  
 49  Snyder, Eleanor M             16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR      18:42.97  SECT  
 50  Rink, Katie A                 17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ      18:43.26  SECT  
 51  Dimig, Elizabeth A            15 Univ of Denver H-CO      10:42.30Y SC19  
 52  Gingras, Elena S              17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR      17:05.81Y SECT  
 53  Richards, Addison T           19 Utah Valley Aqua-UT      17:09.01Y SECT  
 54  Schneider, Cassidy M          14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR      17:20.88Y SECT  
 55  Richards, Lauren E            16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ      17:29.15Y SECT  
 56  Kim, Jolie C                  18 Univ of Denver H-CO      17:33.50Y SECT  
 57  McCarty, Cierra               18 King Aquatic Clu-PN      17:43.58Y SECT  
 58  Sheldon, Emily F              15 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ      17:51.14Y SECT  
 59  Porter, Sophie E              16 Foothills Swim T-CO      17:53.40Y SECT  
 60  Peterson, Mia M               16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ      17:54.32Y SECT  
 61  Price, Susanna M              18 Los Alamos Aquat-NM      17:55.94Y SECT  
 62  Segerson, Samantha J          14 Bainbridge Islan-PN      17:55.97Y SECT  
 63  Fullerton, Elsa G             15 Fort Collins Are-CO      18:02.85Y SECT  
 64  Jones, Ezmee                  13 Swim Neptune-AZ          18:03.10Y SECT  
 65  Hawkins, Amylee S             15 Univ of Denver H-CO      18:03.38Y SECT  
 66  Marthaler, Annabella J        16 Charger Aquatics-NM      18:04.61Y SECT  
 67  Kotter, Alyssa M              18 Wasatch Front Fi-UT      18:05.89Y SECT  
 68  Wojciechowicz, Payton M       18 Valley Aquatics-PN       18:06.13Y SECT  
 69  Suhajda, Zoe M                16 Pikes Peak Athle-CO      18:06.92Y SECT  
 70  Flores, Stephanie L           17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ      18:09.02Y SECT  
 71  Kistler, Jena J               15 Spokane Waves Aq-IE       9:58.31L BNATL 
 72  Guillen, Sara                 18 Bozeman Barracud-MT      10:14.30L BNATL 
 73  Schmidt, Rebecca Q            18 Beast Aquatics-NM        18:46.40L B