Licensed to Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 7/15/2021 07:32 PM
    2021 Western Region Speedo Sectionals- Austin - 7/15/2021 to 7/18/2021     
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 37  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      4:18.29  NATL
      4:22.69  JR-A
      4:33.79  FUTR
      4:48.39  SECT
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                            4:13.58  NATL  
  2  Univ of Denver Hilltoppers-CO  'A'                         4:15.33  NATL  
  3  Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR  'A'                              4:16.16  NATL  
  4  Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'A'                           4:16.62  NATL  
  5  Phoenix Swim Club-AZ  'A'                                  4:19.70  JR-A  
  6  Elevation Athletics-CO  'A'                                4:19.93  JR-A  
  7  Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'B'                            4:19.98  JR-A  
  8  Longhorn Aquatics-ST  'A'                                  4:20.02  JR-A  
  9  Fort Collins Area Swim Team-CO  'A'                        4:20.50  JR-A  
 10  Univ of Denver Hilltoppers-CO  'B'                         4:20.70  JR-A  
 11  Flatiron Athletic Club-CO  'A'                             4:20.77  JR-A  
 12  Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'B'                           4:21.27  JR-A  
 13  Pikes Peak Athletics-CO  'A'                               4:21.39  JR-A  
 14  Flatiron Athletic Club-CO  'B'                             4:22.87  FUTR  
 15  Boise YMCA Swim Team-SR  'A'                               4:24.76  FUTR  
 16  Life Time  Arizona Swim Team-AZ  'A'                       4:27.11  FUTR  
 17  Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'A'                               4:27.30  FUTR  
 18  Fort Collins Area Swim Team-CO  'B'                        4:27.85  FUTR  
 19  YMCA Westside Silver Fins-AZ  'A'                          4:29.22  FUTR  
 20  King Aquatic Club-PN  'A'                                  4:31.16  FUTR  
 21  Elevation Athletics-CO  'B'                                4:31.87  FUTR  
 22  Olympic Cascade Aquatics-PN  'A'                           4:32.11  FUTR  
 23  Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'B'                               4:32.77  FUTR  
 24  Cougar Aquatics-IE  'A'                                    4:32.78  FUTR  
 25  Bainbridge Island Swim Club-PN  'A'                        4:33.41  FUTR  
 26  Loveland Swim Club-CO  'A'                                 4:33.46  FUTR  
 27  Valley Aquatics-PN  'A'                                    4:35.94  SECT  
 28  Phoenix Swim Club-AZ  'B'                                  4:36.02  SECT  
 29  Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR  'B'                              4:37.86  SECT  
 30  Bellingham Bay Swim Team-PN  'A'                           4:38.13  SECT  
 31  Boulder Swimming-CO  'A'                                   4:38.46  SECT  
 32  King Aquatic Club-PN  'B'                                  4:40.55  SECT  
 33  Gold Medal Swim Club-AZ  'A'                               4:40.95  SECT  
 34  Pikes Peak Athletics-CO  'B'                               4:43.16  SECT  
 35  Swim Neptune-AZ  'A'                                       4:44.19  SECT  
 36  Charger Aquatics-NM  'A'                                   4:44.45  SECT  
 37  Swim Neptune-AZ  'B'                                       4:47.38  SECT  
 38  Foothills Swim Team-CO  'A'                                4:52.61        
 39  Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'A'                       4:01.82Y SECT