Licensed to Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 7/15/2021 07:32 PM
    2021 Western Region Speedo Sectionals- Austin - 7/15/2021 to 7/18/2021     
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 27  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      1:00.89  NATL
      1:00.89  SC19 Summer Champs 19O
      1:02.39  JR-A
      1:02.39  SC18 Summer Champs 18U
      1:03.39  JR-B
      1:04.69  FUTR
      1:06.27  SECT
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bell, Lucerne F               16 Fort Collins Are-CO         59.05  NATL  
  2  Cook, Elizabeth K             18 Tualatin Hills S-OR         59.94  NATL  
  3  Brophy, Morgan T              18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       1:00.62  NATL  
  4  Simecek, Edith S              16 Flatiron Athleti-CO       1:00.92  JR-A  
  5  Bricker, Caroline M           16 Colorado Springs-CO       1:01.03  JR-A  
  6  Gardner, Lily G               18 Tualatin Hills S-OR       1:01.62  JR-A  
  7  Doane, Camden N               15 King Aquatic Clu-PN       1:01.83  JR-A  
  8  Sifferman, Stephanie E        17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       1:02.14  JR-A  
  9  Mason, Amelia K               14 Flatiron Athleti-CO       1:02.27  JR-A  
 10  Lustria, Fay Marie S          17 Tualatin Hills S-OR       1:02.81  JR-B  
 11  Cairns, Caitlin A             19 Pikes Peak Athle-CO       1:03.28  JR-B  
 12  Bachmeier, Madelyn R          17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       1:03.37  JR-B  
 13  Oneil, Rylee A                19 Fort Collins Are-CO       1:03.42  FUTR  
 14  Payne, Haily D                18 Velocity Swimmin-IE       1:03.48  FUTR  
 15  Peterson, May M               16 Spokane Waves Aq-IE       1:03.76  FUTR  
 16  Jago, Caylah D                19 Life Time  Arizo-AZ       1:03.77  FUTR  
 17  Vlaic, Annemarie              14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR       1:03.81  FUTR  
 18  Strouse, Ashley P             18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       1:03.87  FUTR  
 19  Drost-Parra, Mya H            20 Una Fac-CO                1:03.88  FUTR  
 20  Huffmaster, Julia C           15 Bozeman Barracud-MT       1:03.96  FUTR  
 21  Trainer, Hannah E             17 Tualatin Hills S-OR       1:04.18  FUTR  
 22  Munk, Gracie L                17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ       1:04.19  FUTR  
 23  Irwin, Payten M               19 Elevation Athlet-CO       1:04.22  FUTR  
 24  Pattison, Greer A             18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       1:04.22  FUTR  
 25  Arky, Natalie J               21 Univ of Denver H-CO       1:04.22  FUTR  
 26  Ficken, Lawson E              16 Univ of Denver H-CO       1:04.31  FUTR  
 27  Krew, Samantha N              18 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ       1:04.35  FUTR  
 28  Doyal, Grace J                16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST       1:04.35  FUTR  
 29  Zallen, Zara A                16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO       1:04.42  FUTR  
 30  Greenhawt, Alexis R           16 Univ of Denver H-CO       1:04.43  FUTR  
 31  Legh, Jamieson P              16 Flatiron Athleti-CO       1:04.46  FUTR  
 32  Remington, Erika M            19 Univ of Denver H-CO       1:04.61  FUTR  
 33  Hermeston, Emma J             18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO       1:04.61  FUTR  
 34  Rodriguez, Morgan R           16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST       1:04.79  SECT  
 35  Gruner, Ava X                 15 Olympic Cascade-PN        1:05.08  SECT  
 36  Saldanha, Madison A           17 Univ of Denver H-CO       1:05.08  SECT  
 37  Vu, Michelle M                17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR       1:05.09  SECT  
 38  Hinerfeld, Quinlan J          17 Fort Collins Are-CO       1:05.12  SECT  
 39  Sloan, Baylee B               15 Rio Salado Swim-AZ        1:05.20  SECT  
 40  Elliott, Ava L                16 Gold Medal Swim-AZ        1:05.21  SECT  
 41  Bernosky, Taylor D            17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       1:05.27  SECT  
 42  Knott, Emma G                 17 Velocity Swimmin-IE       1:05.27  SECT  
 43  Armon, Indigo V               17 Elevation Athlet-CO       1:05.30  SECT  
 44  Fidler, Macy R                16 StingRay Swim Te-PN       1:05.32  SECT  
 45  Karas, Savannah G             16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST       1:05.33  SECT  
 46  Sayers, Emma R                15 Swim Neptune-AZ           1:05.36  SECT  
 47  Zadorozny, Abigail G          17 Elevation Athlet-CO       1:05.39  SECT  
 48  Buetow, Evelyn B              15 Bellingham Bay S-PN       1:05.40  SECT  
 49  Webster, Celia R              16 Flatiron Athleti-CO       1:05.42  SECT  
 50  Ziegert, Eleanor G            15 Boulder Swimming-CO       1:05.42  SECT  
 51  Nedom, Mackenzie S            17 Una Love-CO               1:05.62  SECT  
 52  Nolan, Hope C                 17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ       1:05.63  SECT  
 53  Arpag, Sarah E                17 Hood River Valle-OR       1:05.69  SECT  
 54  Watson, Clare A               13 Bainbridge Islan-PN       1:05.71  SECT  
 55  Deitemeyer, Lexie T           18 Univ of Denver H-CO       1:05.73  SECT  
 56  Parham, Olivia G              20 Rio Salado Swim-AZ        1:05.82  SECT  
 57  Herrera, Jordan N             18 Rio Salado Swim-AZ        1:05.85  SECT  
 58  Lopez, Rylie A                18 Bellingham Bay S-PN       1:06.01  SECT  
 59  Sicko, Millie                 17 Anthem Dolphins-AZ        1:06.01  SECT  
 60  Sanchez, Alexandra L          17 Univ of Denver H-CO       1:06.08  SECT  
 61  Sorensen, Grace M             13 Bellingham Bay S-PN       1:06.15  SECT  
 62  Donnelly, Kaetlyn R           17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ       1:06.19  SECT  
 63  Cook, Sarah K                 16 Maverick Aquatic-CO       1:06.19  SECT  
 64  Wilson, Charlotte V           14 Univ of Denver H-CO         55.70Y SECT  
 65  Urbanowski, Julia             16 Boulder Swimming-CO         56.38Y SECT  
 66  Nutter, Sophie N              16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST         56.67Y SECT  
 67  Garasky, Gabrielle C          15 Coeur D'Alene Ar-IE         57.03Y SECT  
 68  Jones, Julianne C             16 Flatiron Athleti-CO         57.05Y SECT  
 69  Mosier, Samantha R            17 Boulder Swimming-CO         57.15Y SECT  
 70  Stahl, Emma N                 19 Fort Collins Are-CO         57.23Y SECT  
 71  Kim, Jolie C                  18 Univ of Denver H-CO         57.30Y SECT  
 72  Tehrani, Kayla                17 Aspen Swim Club-CO          57.37Y SECT  
 73  DeYoung, Maeve A              14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR         57.37Y SECT  
 74  Mintenko, Madison E           13 Pikes Peak Athle-CO         57.43Y SECT  
 75  Stromberger, Elizabeth Ann M  16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST         57.48Y SECT  
 76  Horder, Skyler R              17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ         57.48Y SECT  
 77  Felner, Hope M                16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ         57.49Y SECT  
 78  Treacy, Katherine M           17 Gold's Aquatics-PN          57.60Y SECT  
 79  Kistler, Jena J               15 Spokane Waves Aq-IE         57.64Y SECT  
 80  Amon, Emma G                  17 Yuma Aquatics-AZ            57.67Y SECT  
 81  Lucero, Callie R              16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ         57.71Y SECT  
 82  Scott, Kelly J                18 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ         57.72Y SECT  
 83  Pfarr, Karlee                 17 Spokane Waves Aq-IE         57.80Y ScrSEC
 84  Blackmon, Kaitlyn A           16 Wave Aquatics-PN            57.84Y SECT  
 85  Huilman, Hazel E              12 Flatiron Athleti-CO         57.85Y SECT  
 86  Detta, Teigen M               18 Bellingham Bay S-PN         57.95Y SECT  
 87  Ulvestad, Sophia B            16 Univ of Denver H-CO         57.96Y SECT  
 88  Murphy, Julia G               14 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ         57.98Y SECT  
 89  Cratsenberg, Isabella G       18 Bellingham Bay S-PN         57.99Y SECT  
 90  Bansal, Asha C                17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ         58.01Y SECT  
 91  Solseng, Emma J               16 Bainbridge Islan-PN         58.03Y SECT  
 92  Beery, Caitlin N              18 Univ of Denver H-CO         58.18Y SECT  
 93  Leckie, Aysia J               22 Univ of Denver H-CO         58.18Y SECT  
 94  Lee, Stephanie H              15 Tualatin Hills S-OR       1:06.42L B     
 95  Malkemus, Makena L            17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ       1:06.62L B     
 96  Garcia, Hailey N              19 Rio Salado Swim-AZ        1:06.69L B     
 97  Deng, Pauline M               17 King Aquatic Clu-PN       1:06.70L B     
 98  Dodson, Zoey L                18 Tualatin Hills S-OR       1:06.85L B     
 99  Kepl, Nicole G                17 Life Time  Arizo-AZ       1:06.90L B     
100  Gilligan, Michael J           15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       1:06.94L B     
101  Oneil, Sydnee E               16 Fort Collins Are-CO       1:07.00L B     
102  Matous, Emma R                18 Tualatin Hills S-OR       1:07.13L B     
103  Gleason, Danielle K           15 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ       1:07.21L B     
104  Walz, Katharine G             17 Olympic Cascade-PN        1:07.26L B     
105  Lukinac, Morgan C             17 Elevation Athlet-CO       1:07.27L B     
106  Anderson, Clara K             17 Cougar Aquatics-IE        1:07.73L B     
107  Farling, Candace M            18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       1:07.74L B     
108  Flores, Stephanie L           17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       1:07.78L B     
109  Fernstrom, Natalie T          16 Tualatin Hills S-OR       1:07.79L B     
110  Kotter, Alyssa M              18 Wasatch Front Fi-UT       1:07.86L B     
111  Hull, Grace A                 17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ       1:08.00L B     
112  Rusk, Maren S                 16 South Snohomish-PN        1:08.12L B     
113  Yalcin, Abigail C             17 Valley Aquatics-PN        1:08.14L B     
114  McEvoy, Caylynn L             18 Spokane Waves Aq-IE       1:08.40L B     
115  Felner, Joy V                 15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       1:08.48L B     
116  Katayama-Stall, Quinn T       17 Tualatin Hills S-OR       1:08.55L B     
117  Maoz, Abigail T               18 Lake Oswego Swim-OR       1:08.60L B     
118  Mueller, Haley M              15 Rio Salado Swim-AZ        1:08.70L B     
119  Cunningham, Ava E             17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       1:08.92L B     
120  Webber, Chelsea T             17 Pikes Peak Athle-CO       1:09.06L B     
121  Brown, Quinn A                17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR       1:09.15L B     
122  Wu, Andrea Y                  17 Wave Aquatics-PN          1:09.18L B     
123  Lo, Florence B                16 Bellingham Bay S-PN       1:09.38L B     
124  Dressel, Brooklyn K           17 Velocity Swimmin-IE       1:09.49L B     
125  Ingalls, Emma G               15 Spokane Waves Aq-IE       1:09.66L B     
126  Lewis, Addyson E              16 Missoula Aquatic-MT       1:09.82L B     
127  Peng, Isabel C                14 Olympic Cascade-PN        1:09.89L B     
128  Kimbrough, Emma L             16 Maverick Aquatic-CO       1:09.99L B     
129  Yueh, Alice                   16 Tualatin Hills S-OR       1:10.17L B     
130  Thomas, Julia R               14 Gold Medal Swim-AZ        1:10.19L B     
131  Gourley, Veronica S           15 King Aquatic Clu-PN       1:10.44L B     
132  Cassingham, Eden G            17 Anthem Dolphins-AZ        1:10.71L B     
133  Shaw, Grace C                 17 Boulder Swimming-CO       1:11.27L B     
134  Roberts, Raven S              16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ       1:11.40L B     
135  Ingram, Marine C              13 Life Time  Arizo-AZ       1:11.57L B     
136  Guillen, Sara                 18 Bozeman Barracud-MT       1:11.58L B     
137  Brown, Clara R                18 Univ of Denver H-CO       1:12.29L B     
138  Barjenbruch, Anna L           21 Elevation Athlet-CO       1:12.51L B     
139  Baylor, Madison R             17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST       1:12.59L B     
140  Ryu, Sophia H                 17 West Coast Aquat-PN       1:12.60L B     
141  Mourad, Fayrouz               15 Los Alamos Aquat-NM       1:13.00L B     
142  Andersen, Olivia S            17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR       1:13.58L B     
143  Decker, Elle A                17 Wasatch Front Fi-UT       1:14.42L B     
144  Bono, Isabella C              17 Wave Aquatics-PN          1:14.94L B