Licensed to Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 7/15/2021 07:32 PM
    2021 Western Region Speedo Sectionals- Austin - 7/15/2021 to 7/18/2021     
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      2:17.99  NATL
      2:17.99  SC19 Summer Champs 19O
      2:20.99  JR-A
      2:20.99  SC18 Summer Champs 18U
      2:22.49  JR-B
      2:26.39  FUTR
      2:30.51  SECT
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bell, Lucerne F               16 Fort Collins Are-CO       2:16.91  NATL  
  2  Bricker, Caroline M           16 Colorado Springs-CO       2:17.46  NATL  
  3  Isleta, Chloe D               23 YMCA Westside Si-AZ       2:18.63  JR-A  
  4  Brophy, Morgan T              18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       2:18.87  JR-A  
  5  Adams, Katherine M            16 Tualatin Hills S-OR       2:19.55  JR-A  
  6  Doane, Camden N               15 King Aquatic Clu-PN       2:19.99  JR-A  
  7  Courtney, Riley A             18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       2:20.75  JR-A  
  8  Matous, Emma R                18 Tualatin Hills S-OR       2:21.01  JR-B  
  9  Codevilla, Mary S             17 Elevation Athlet-CO       2:21.08  JR-B  
 10  Lopez, Rylie A                18 Bellingham Bay S-PN       2:21.26  JR-B  
 11  Jones, Julianne C             16 Flatiron Athleti-CO       2:21.99  JR-B  
 12  Kanary, Karina M              16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST       2:22.10  JR-B  
 13  Lustria, Fay Marie S          17 Tualatin Hills S-OR       2:22.44  JR-B  
 14  Jarding, Sarah A              19 Cougar Aquatics-IE        2:23.14  FUTR  
 15  Wilson, Charlotte V           14 Univ of Denver H-CO       2:23.36  FUTR  
 16  Hinerfeld, Quinlan J          17 Fort Collins Are-CO       2:23.74  FUTR  
 17  Crysel, Caitlin G             15 Univ of Denver H-CO       2:23.88  FUTR  
 18  Huffmaster, Julia C           15 Bozeman Barracud-MT       2:23.89  FUTR  
 19  Blackhurst, Sydney L          16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       2:23.92  FUTR  
 20  Bernier, Allison R            18 Charger Aquatics-NM       2:23.94  FUTR  
 21  Sayers, Emma R                15 Swim Neptune-AZ           2:24.51  FUTR  
 22  Drost-Parra, Mya H            20 Una Fac-CO                2:24.66  FUTR  
 23  Dellwardt, Jamie E            18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO       2:24.79  FUTR  
 24  Cook, Elizabeth K             18 Tualatin Hills S-OR       2:24.89  FUTR  
 25  Burnham, Charlotte M          15 Univ of Denver H-CO       2:24.95  FUTR  
 26  Oneil, Rylee A                19 Fort Collins Are-CO       2:25.07  FUTR  
 27  Berry, Milana G               22 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ       2:25.09  FUTR  
 28  Howell, Ruby A                19 Boise YMCA Swim-SR        2:25.29  FUTR  
 29  Schuricht, Blakely R          17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       2:25.29  FUTR  
 30  Ruthven, Milla M              18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO       2:25.41  FUTR  
 31  Sifferman, Stephanie E        17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       2:25.72  FUTR  
 32  Rinker, Emily N               18 Fort Collins Are-CO       2:25.82  FUTR  
 33  Hinnerichs, Reese K           16 Beast Aquatics-NM         2:25.89  FUTR  
 34  Legh, Jamieson P              16 Flatiron Athleti-CO       2:25.90  FUTR  
 35  Primiano, Gabrielle A         15 Life Time  Arizo-AZ       2:25.94  FUTR  
 36  Kehoe, Gracyn J               13 Bainbridge Islan-PN       2:25.95  FUTR  
 37  Deng, Pauline M               17 King Aquatic Clu-PN       2:26.37  FUTR  
 38  Cratsenberg, Isabella G       18 Bellingham Bay S-PN       2:26.38  FUTR  
 39  Erlandson, Mahala R           18 Fort Collins Are-CO       2:26.66  SECT  
 40  Hanagan, Sera H               18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       2:27.04  SECT  
 41  Dale, Grace L                 17 Univ of Denver H-CO       2:27.04  SECT  
 42  Rodriguez, Morgan R           16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST       2:27.28  SECT  
 43  Yie, Emiley                   18 Elevation Athlet-CO       2:27.42  SECT  
 44  Mason, Amelia K               14 Flatiron Athleti-CO       2:27.52  SECT  
 45  Bachmeier, Madelyn R          17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       2:27.55  SECT  
 46  Irwin, Payten M               19 Elevation Athlet-CO       2:27.61  SECT  
 47  Friesen, Karter S             17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO       2:27.65  SECT  
 48  Felner, Joy V                 15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       2:27.90  SECT  
 49  Huilman, Hazel E              12 Flatiron Athleti-CO       2:28.10  SECT  
 50  Munk, Gracie L                17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ       2:28.16  SECT  
 51  Herrera, Jordan N             18 Rio Salado Swim-AZ        2:28.19  SECT  
 52  Leblanc, Mackenzie A          18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       2:28.29  SECT  
 53  Burns, Neely G                16 Swim Neptune-AZ           2:28.33  SECT  
 54  Elliott, Ava L                16 Gold Medal Swim-AZ        2:28.44  SECT  
 55  Wagner, Madison R             13 Pikes Peak Athle-CO       2:28.49  SECT  
 56  Perkins, Cydnie R             17 J Swim Club-AZ            2:28.58  SECT  
 57  Culiver, Carsen E             17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ       2:28.59  SECT  
 58  McCarty, Cierra               18 King Aquatic Clu-PN       2:28.65  SECT  
 59  Sloan, Baylee B               15 Rio Salado Swim-AZ        2:28.87  SECT  
 60  Lee, Stephanie H              15 Tualatin Hills S-OR       2:28.92  SECT  
 61  Chelus, Katherine A           16 Swim Neptune-AZ           2:28.92  SECT  
 62  Gormley, Sarah R              18 Unattached-NM             2:29.05  SECT  
 63  Gilligan, Michael J           15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       2:29.16  SECT  
 64  Adams, Alayna J               17 Univ of Denver H-CO       2:29.17  SECT  
 65  Nedom, Mackenzie S            17 Una Love-CO               2:29.21  SECT  
 66  Siegel, Tuva E                16 Univ of Denver H-CO       2:29.22  SECT  
 67  Kistler, Jena J               15 Spokane Waves Aq-IE       2:29.26  SECT  
 68  Derr, Hazel M                 16 Portland Aquatic-OR       2:29.28  SECT  
 69  Maoz, Abigail T               18 Lake Oswego Swim-OR       2:29.30  SECT  
 70  Jones, Kathryn B              16 Aspen Swim Club-CO        2:29.39  SECT  
 71  Webster, Celia R              16 Flatiron Athleti-CO       2:29.46  SECT  
 72  Bank, Karolina B              17 Elevation Athlet-CO       2:29.47  SECT  
 73  Inman, Sydney M               16 Boulder Swimming-CO       2:29.58  SECT  
 74  Cook, Sarah K                 16 Maverick Aquatic-CO       2:29.79  SECT  
 75  Bansal, Asha C                17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       2:29.85  SECT  
 76  Dimig, Elizabeth A            15 Univ of Denver H-CO       2:29.86  SECT  
 77  Crum, Abigail A               16 Fort Collins Are-CO       2:29.86  SECT  
 78  Andersen, Olivia S            17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR       2:29.88  SECT  
 79  Engel, Delaney R              17 Fort Collins Are-CO       2:29.94  SECT  
 80  Payne, Haily D                18 Velocity Swimmin-IE       2:29.98  SECT  
 81  Yueh, Alice                   16 Tualatin Hills S-OR       2:30.01  SECT  
 82  Frei, Sophia F                16 Univ of Denver H-CO       2:30.03  SECT  
 83  Kimbrough, Emma L             16 Maverick Aquatic-CO       2:30.03  SECT  
 84  Glasgow, Kenadie M            16 Fort Collins Are-CO       2:30.22  SECT  
 85  Ruppe, Alejandra M            15 Valley Aquatics-PN        2:30.24  SECT  
 86  Saldanha, Madison A           17 Univ of Denver H-CO       2:30.28  SECT  
 87  Jacobsen, Alexis M            15 Foothills Swim T-CO       2:30.28  SECT  
 88  Armon, Indigo V               17 Elevation Athlet-CO       2:30.32  SECT  
 89  McDevitt, Alexa J             14 Bainbridge Islan-PN       2:30.33  SECT  
 90  Varda, Danika L               15 Bozeman Barracud-MT       2:30.41  SECT  
 91  Greenhawt, Alexis R           16 Univ of Denver H-CO       2:30.49  SECT  
 92  Nolan, Hope C                 17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ       2:30.51  SECT  
 93  Peterson, May M               16 Spokane Waves Aq-IE       2:05.03Y SECT  
 94  Djatej, Dariko F              17 Spokane Waves Aq-IE       2:05.90Y SECT  
 95  Felner, Hope M                16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       2:06.85Y SECT  
 96  Ballard, Rachel A             16 Univ of Denver H-CO       2:07.24Y SECT  
 97  Amon, Emma G                  17 Yuma Aquatics-AZ          2:07.36Y SECT  
 98  Mosier, Samantha R            17 Boulder Swimming-CO       2:07.46Y SECT  
 99  Gourley, Veronica S           15 King Aquatic Clu-PN       2:07.58Y SECT  
100  Calvi, Gabriella M            17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR       2:07.72Y SECT  
101  Smith, Kourtney K             16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO       2:07.80Y SECT  
102  Carlson, Erika R              17 South Snohomish-PN        2:08.19Y SECT  
103  Dewitt, Fallon C              17 Portland Aquatic-OR       2:08.42Y SECT  
104  Rotival, Sophie S             18 Olympic Cascade-PN        2:08.63Y SECT  
105  Moses, Jillian P              17 Boise YMCA Swim-SR        2:08.64Y SECT  
106  Sanchez, Alexandra L          17 Univ of Denver H-CO       2:08.82Y SECT  
107  Burns, Jemma A                16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST       2:08.88Y SECT  
108  Arredondo, Samantha M         17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ        2:08.94Y SECT  
109  McColley, Rylee M             15 Bozeman Barracud-MT       2:08.99Y SECT  
110  Sherman, Amaia C              15 Univ of Denver H-CO       2:09.09Y SECT  
111  Bellin, Gretta W              15 King Aquatic Clu-PN       2:09.16Y SECT  
112  Hermeston, Emma J             18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO       2:09.19Y SECT  
113  DeYoung, Maeve A              14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR       2:09.39Y SECT  
114  Treacy, Katherine M           17 Gold's Aquatics-PN        2:09.54Y SECT  
115  McEvoy, Caylynn L             18 Spokane Waves Aq-IE       2:09.57Y SECT  
116  Bains, Sophia H               18 Pikes Peak Athle-CO       2:09.63Y SECT  
117  Zadorozny, Abigail G          17 Elevation Athlet-CO       2:30.58L B     
118  Armijo, Caelle D              15 Swim Neptune-AZ           2:30.67L B     
119  Arpag, Sarah E                17 Hood River Valle-OR       2:31.01L B     
120  Yoon, Isabelle S              15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR       2:31.13L B     
121  Convis, Chloe M               17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ        2:31.21L B     
122  Rusk, Maren S                 16 South Snohomish-PN        2:31.25L B     
123  Dalbik, Sahara E              15 Swim Neptune-AZ           2:31.33L B     
124  Segerson, Sophia M            14 Bainbridge Islan-PN       2:31.67L B     
125  Debnam, Skylar B              17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       2:31.84L B     
126  Gruner, Ava X                 15 Olympic Cascade-PN        2:31.85L B     
127  Nicolaisen, Shelby A          18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       2:31.90L B     
128  Vlaic, Annemarie              14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR       2:31.91L B     
129  Decker, Elle A                17 Wasatch Front Fi-UT       2:32.07L B     
130  Yalcin, Abigail C             17 Valley Aquatics-PN        2:32.10L B     
131  Weller, Audrey S              16 Utah Valley Aqua-UT       2:32.19L B     
132  McHugh, Margaret M            20 Univ of Denver H-CO       2:32.34L B     
133  Solseng, Emma J               16 Bainbridge Islan-PN       2:32.59L B     
134  Detta, Teigen M               18 Bellingham Bay S-PN       2:32.62L B     
135  Shambo, Audrey C              13 Flatiron Athleti-CO       2:32.90L B     
136  Ziegert, Eleanor G            15 Boulder Swimming-CO       2:33.05L B     
137  Hawkins, Amylee S             15 Univ of Denver H-CO       2:33.08L B     
138  Chandra, Kandice C            18 Elevation Athlet-CO       2:33.68L B     
139  Kamauu, Nohea E               16 Wasatch Front Fi-UT       2:33.71L B     
140  Katayama-Stall, Quinn T       17 Tualatin Hills S-OR       2:33.83L B     
141  Talcott, Aili M               17 Four Corners Aqu-NM       2:34.35L B     
142  Wilson, Sydney                15 Multnomah Athlet-OR       2:34.47L B     
143  Chapple, Brooke L             16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       2:34.60L B     
144  Weber, Anna M                 18 King Aquatic Clu-PN       2:34.68L B     
145  Lo, Florence B                16 Bellingham Bay S-PN       2:34.79L B     
146  Reichner, Annie R             16 Utah Valley Aqua-UT       2:34.92L B     
147  Kulbida, Emma A               17 Elevation Athlet-CO       2:35.03L B     
148  Andres, Amelie M              17 Swim Neptune-AZ           2:35.08L B     
149  Lenahan, Tierney W            13 Bainbridge Islan-PN       2:35.39L B     
150  Reed, Mya G                   17 Cougar Aquatics-IE        2:35.39L B     
151  Ryu, Sophia H                 17 West Coast Aquat-PN       2:35.46L B     
152  Brown, Clara R                18 Univ of Denver H-CO       2:35.69L B     
153  Eichler, Kennedy R            18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ       2:36.17L B     
154  Hayes, Siena C                17 Swim Neptune-AZ           2:36.24L B     
155  Kraus, Jessica P              18 Boise YMCA Swim-SR        2:36.28L B     
156  Tomey, Taylor E               15 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ       2:36.35L B     
157  Ulvestad, Sophia B            16 Univ of Denver H-CO       2:36.46L B     
158  Kovalscik, Mckenzie F         18 Boise YMCA Swim-SR        2:36.54L B     
159  Putt, Takara X                15 Valley Aquatics-PN        2:36.80L B     
160  Fernstrom, Natalie T          16 Tualatin Hills S-OR       2:37.00L B     
161  Hull, Grace A                 17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ       2:37.06L B     
162  Murphy, Julia G               14 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       2:37.30L B     
163  Roumph, Olivia J              16 Univ of Denver H-CO       2:37.42L B     
164  Deitemeyer, Lexie T           18 Univ of Denver H-CO       2:37.72L B     
165  Yango, Jasmine E              15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       2:37.74L B     
166  Afman, Zoe W                  16 Foothills Swim T-CO       2:37.83L B     
167  Robinson, Kanyan M            17 Spokane Waves Aq-IE       2:38.01L B     
168  Crawford, Courtney            15 Life Time  Arizo-AZ       2:38.50L B     
169  Hewitt, Josie J               17 Sweet Home Swim-OR        2:39.34L B     
170  Davison, Elizabeth L          15 Univ of Denver H-CO       2:39.55L B     
171  Smith, Claire A               15 South Snohomish-PN        2:39.61L B     
172  Gyde, Kathryn S               16 Coeur D'Alene Ar-IE       2:39.88L B     
173  Alpay, Defne                  19 Portland Aquatic-OR       2:41.10L B     
174  Campbell, Avery R             18 King Aquatic Clu-PN       2:41.36L B     
175  Sorensen, Grace M             13 Bellingham Bay S-PN       2:42.34L B     
176  Birkans, Laura                16 Univ of Denver H-CO       2:42.45L B     
177  Ransick, Marley               16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ       2:42.83L B     
178  Perkins, Amelia E             17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO       2:45.11L B     
179  Snider, Sydney M              17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ       2:46.39L B     
180  Manfredi, Milan H             16 Olympic Cascade-PN        2:47.32L B     
181  Seppala, Sarah N              15 Oro Valley Swim-AZ        2:51.39L B     
182  Kuzbek, Isabella R            18 Pikes Peak Athle-CO       2:54.02L B