Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2022 ST TXLA 10&U End of School Splash - 5/14/2022         
 
 Event 4  Girls 10 and Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         1:52.99  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Gunn, Pepper A   10 NTRO-ST           1:27.97    1:27.36 BB     
             40.65      1:27.36 (46.71)
  2 Pacheco, Tricia  10 AAAA-ST           1:55.39    1:28.55 BB     
             42.56      1:28.55 (45.99)
  3 Franks, Brooke   10 NTRO-ST           1:41.29    1:33.79 BB     
             41.15      1:33.79 (52.64)
  4 Wang, Caileen S   9 TXLA-ST           1:58.30    1:50.17 BB     
             50.11    1:50.17 (1:00.06)
  5 Helm, Paige S    10 NTRO-ST           1:56.07    1:53.85        
             50.08    1:53.85 (1:03.77)
  6 Lee, Josie P      9 LSAC-ST           2:07.77    1:54.13        
             49.74    1:54.13 (1:04.39)
  7 Frushour, Ashle   9 NTRO-ST           1:50.00    2:00.10        
             52.48    2:00.10 (1:07.62)
  8 Bauguess, Ameli  10 NTRO-ST           3:00.00    2:16.64        
             59.79    2:16.64 (1:16.85)
 -- Leibowitz, Coll   9 NTRO-ST           1:40.89         NS        
 -- Chang, Emma       9 GOLD-ST           1:44.21         NS        
 
 Event 4  Boys 10 and Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         1:50.79  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ian    10 UN-ST             1:30.01    1:17.41 BB     
             37.50      1:17.41 (39.91)
  2 Zhang, Barry      9 UN-ST             1:18.92    1:17.53 BB     
             35.90      1:17.53 (41.63)
  3 Jones, Oliver E   9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:25.45 BB     
             39.78      1:25.45 (45.67)
  4 Seay, Joaquin E  10 AAAA-ST           1:29.29    1:27.22 BB     
             39.15      1:27.22 (48.07)
  5 Ognoskie, Marcu   8 NTRO-ST           1:40.81    1:33.03 BB     
             42.94      1:33.03 (50.09)
  6 Schrock, Logi J   9 UN-ST                  NT    1:34.37 BB     
             43.21      1:34.37 (51.16)
  7 Phan, Dylan T    10 NTRO-ST           1:43.52    1:35.06 BB     
             42.26      1:35.06 (52.80)
  8 Gilbreath, Nick  10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:36.82 BB     
             42.92      1:36.82 (53.90)
  9 Nguyen, Evan C   10 NTRO-ST           2:00.00    1:41.08 BB     
             46.64      1:41.08 (54.44)
 10 Lutfi, Daniel M  10 NTRO-ST           1:51.68    1:45.26 BB     
             46.13      1:45.26 (59.13)
 11 Shapiro, Ezrah    8 COTA-ST           1:59.99    1:50.56 BB     
 -- Fagg, Weston A   10 NTRO-ST           1:30.89         NS