Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2022 ST TXLA 10&U End of School Splash - 5/14/2022         
 
 Event 5  Girls 10 and Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         1:31.19  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Higgs, Charissa  10 NTRO-ST           1:11.11    1:09.30 BB     
             32.97      1:09.30 (36.33)
  2 Sciaraffia, Ale  10 NTRO-ST           1:13.54    1:11.95 BB     
             34.31      1:11.95 (37.64)
  3 Koeppel, Ridgle  10 NTRO-ST           1:13.29    1:12.98 BB     
             34.71      1:12.98 (38.27)
  4 Cowart, Abi G     9 AAAA-ST           1:15.06    1:13.34 BB     
             34.73      1:13.34 (38.61)
  5 Morris, Camdan   10 TXLA-ST           1:16.88    1:14.21 BB     
             35.96      1:14.21 (38.25)
  6 Rogers, Olivia    9 AAAA-ST           1:23.14    1:17.46 BB     
             36.79      1:17.46 (40.67)
  7 Jakhangirova, A  10 NTRO-ST           1:20.10    1:19.05 BB     
             38.28      1:19.05 (40.77)
  8 Brandl, Ellen M  10 UN-ST             1:23.30    1:20.22 BB     
             38.43      1:20.22 (41.79)
  9 Deaton, Emilie   10 NTRO-ST           1:21.31    1:23.02 BB     
             39.27      1:23.02 (43.75)
 10 Sparks, Addi E   10 RUSH-ST           1:29.99    1:24.18 BB     
             40.03      1:24.18 (44.15)
 11 Quick, Astrid R  10 AQTX-ST           1:26.67    1:24.59 BB     
             40.48      1:24.59 (44.11)
 12 Calver, Emory S  10 TXLA-ST           1:31.42    1:25.83 BB     
             41.55      1:25.83 (44.28)
 13 Yun, Grace M     10 NTRO-ST           1:22.74    1:27.02 BB     
             41.76      1:27.02 (45.26)
 14 Antis, Hailey B  10 NTRO-ST           1:34.99    1:28.28 BB     
             41.94      1:28.28 (46.34)
 15 Higgins, Taylor   9 NTRO-ST           1:34.86    1:28.52 BB     
             40.64      1:28.52 (47.88)
 16 Botine, Brenna    9 AAAA-ST           1:33.89    1:29.36 BB     
             42.74      1:29.36 (46.62)
 17 Camarillo, Kaya  10 AAAA-ST           1:33.00    1:30.33 BB     
             42.48      1:30.33 (47.85)
 18 Karvenz, Ailsa   10 FISH-ST           1:40.00    1:31.06 BB     
             42.29      1:31.06 (48.77)
 19 Schiller, Ansle  10 AAAA-ST           1:53.02    1:35.14        
             45.00      1:35.14 (50.14)
 20 Buscaglio, Mika  10 TXLA-ST           1:37.67    1:35.35        
             45.93      1:35.35 (49.42)
 21 Meredith, Baile  10 AAAA-ST           1:43.71    1:35.47        
             48.44      1:35.47 (47.03)
 22 Hale, River A     8 NTRO-ST           1:59.33    1:35.84        
             44.54      1:35.84 (51.30)
 23 Ritt, Annabelle   9 AQTX-ST           1:35.17    1:36.29        
             45.18      1:36.29 (51.11)
 24 Lee, Rachel Z     9 NTRO-ST           1:38.76    1:36.48        
             45.30      1:36.48 (51.18)
 25 Gerber, Ophelia   9 TXLA-ST           1:40.45    1:36.59        
             44.85      1:36.59 (51.74)
 26 Swanhaus, Daisy  10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:36.70        
             46.28      1:36.70 (50.42)
 27 Sladek, Ava N    10 YMCA-ST           2:14.63    1:38.69        
             48.88      1:38.69 (49.81)
 28 Bauguess, Ameli  10 NTRO-ST           2:30.00    1:39.82        
             46.61      1:39.82 (53.21)
 29 Palmer, Betty E  10 NTRO-ST           2:05.00    1:40.57        
             46.89      1:40.57 (53.68)
 30 Hall, Leighton   10 UN-ST             1:49.91    1:40.70        
             47.17      1:40.70 (53.53)
 31 Crowley, Cia M   10 TXLA-ST           1:56.03    1:40.89        
             46.29      1:40.89 (54.60)
 32 Green, Claire L   8 WOW-ST            1:39.29    1:41.43        
             46.23      1:41.43 (55.20)
 33 Koerner, Alex M  10 AAAA-ST           1:46.64    1:41.68        
             49.51      1:41.68 (52.17)
 34 Ozanus, Penelop   8 NTRO-ST           1:40.87    1:41.91        
             47.92      1:41.91 (53.99)
 35 Koerner, Eva L   10 AAAA-ST           1:46.89    1:42.53        
             49.22      1:42.53 (53.31)
 36 Halevy, Alice S   9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:44.42        
 37 Herreno, Sophia   9 AAAA-ST           1:59.49    1:45.41        
             48.90      1:45.41 (56.51)
 38 Mortimer, Scarl   9 YMCA-ST           1:46.49    1:46.27        
             48.06      1:46.27 (58.21)
 39 Campbell, Maddi   7 CAA-ST            1:45.99    1:46.63        
 40 Richards, Marga   9 CAA-ST            1:41.41    1:47.52        
             51.43      1:47.52 (56.09)
 41 Moran, Ava E      8 NTRO-ST           1:50.00    1:47.81        
             49.99      1:47.81 (57.82)
 42 Sanchez, Scarle   9 NTRO-ST           1:57.86    1:48.47        
             48.44    1:48.47 (1:00.03)
 43 Kraizman, Anna    9 TXLA-ST           1:46.67    1:49.56        
             51.02      1:49.56 (58.54)
 44 Thomas, Makenzi  10 LSAC-ST           1:45.55    1:50.42        
             52.35      1:50.42 (58.07)
 45 Prieto, Lana G    9 AAAA-ST           2:14.70    1:51.49        
             50.15    1:51.49 (1:01.34)
 46 Petersen, Stell   9 YMCA-ST                NT    1:52.66        
             51.24    1:52.66 (1:01.42)
 47 Hao, Julianna Y  10 NTRO-ST           1:49.12    1:52.84        
             55.65      1:52.84 (57.19)
 47 Jackson, Blake   10 NTRO-ST           2:00.00    1:52.84        
             52.82    1:52.84 (1:00.02)
 49 McFerren, Raven   8 NTRO-ST           1:55.30    1:53.92        
             54.16      1:53.92 (59.76)
 50 Griffith, Mabel   9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:54.03        
             54.36      1:54.03 (59.67)
 51 Cichanowski, No   7 LSAC-ST           1:56.66    1:55.28        
             55.71      1:55.28 (59.57)
 52 Pak, Alexa J      8 AAAA-ST           2:13.73    1:55.91        
             56.51      1:55.91 (59.40)
 53 Wilson, Julia L   9 NTRO-ST           2:18.99    1:56.34        
 54 Magee, Britt C    8 TXLA-ST           2:09.52    1:56.45        
             57.23      1:56.45 (59.22)
 55 Gunn, Ruby E      7 NTRO-ST           2:05.86    1:57.95        
             49.63    1:57.95 (1:08.32)
 56 Tawil, Lizzie A  10 AAAA-ST           2:20.80    1:58.55        
             56.89    1:58.55 (1:01.66)
 57 Karvenz, Cordel   9 FISH-ST           1:50.00    1:58.87        
             56.36    1:58.87 (1:02.51)
 58 Krachey, Lucind  10 YMCA-ST           1:49.63    1:59.49        
             57.02    1:59.49 (1:02.47)
 59 Esperance, Arro   9 NTRO-ST           2:08.86    1:59.84        
             58.78    1:59.84 (1:01.06)
 60 Jitta, Valli N    9 NTRO-ST           2:05.00    2:01.38        
             56.74    2:01.38 (1:04.64)
 61 Vreeland, Clair   9 NTRO-ST           2:19.99    2:04.12        
             57.86    2:04.12 (1:06.26)
 62 Grabowski, Pepp   9 TXLA-ST                NT    2:05.46        
 63 Lai, Megan       10 AAAA-ST           2:00.00    2:10.33        
             59.86    2:10.33 (1:10.47)
 64 Boldrick, Augus   9 NTRO-ST           2:10.86    2:10.38        
           1:00.32    2:10.38 (1:10.06)
 65 Teoh, Tiffany S  10 TXLA-ST                NT    2:11.77        
           1:00.97    2:11.77 (1:10.80)
 66 Elzayat, Mia H   10 NTRO-ST           2:10.00    2:11.79        
           1:03.55    2:11.79 (1:08.24)
 67 Cichanowski, Sl   9 LSAC-ST           1:55.66    2:11.83        
           1:01.95    2:11.83 (1:09.88)
 68 Boldrick, Stell   9 NTRO-ST           2:12.86    2:12.04        
 -- Angus, Phoebe A   9 NTRO-ST           2:00.00         NS        
 -- Ozgun, Meryem Y  10 CCSS-ST           1:50.41         NS        
 -- Broughton, Paig   9 NTRO-ST           2:10.86         NS        
 -- Schafer, ZoeJan   9 NTRO-ST           1:45.00         NS        
 -- Tavrides, Hadle   9 WOW-ST            2:10.77         NS        
 -- Boling, Isabel   10 NTRO-ST           1:56.75         NS        
 -- Mefford, Emma R  10 NTRO-ST           1:33.22        SCR        
 -- Everard, Violet  10 CAA-ST            2:05.61        SCR        
 
 Event 5  Boys 10 and Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         1:30.19  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Lockett, Cai J   10 UN-ST             1:12.71    1:10.98 BB     
             33.66      1:10.98 (37.32)
  2 Hasson, Colton   10 NTRO-ST           1:14.72    1:12.10 BB     
             34.64      1:12.10 (37.46)
  3 Prokazov, Danii  10 NTRO-ST           1:12.21    1:12.13 BB     
             35.25      1:12.13 (36.88)
  4 Elcock, Kaleb J  10 UN-ST             1:14.24    1:14.11 BB     
             34.41      1:14.11 (39.70)
  5 Bellar, Reed A   10 NTRO-ST           1:17.76    1:15.94 BB     
             36.45      1:15.94 (39.49)
  6 O'Banion, Jake   10 NTRO-ST           1:19.08    1:15.99 BB     
             37.02      1:15.99 (38.97)
  7 Zhao, Yuelei     10 NTRO-ST           1:17.80    1:16.07 BB     
             36.22      1:16.07 (39.85)
  8 Green, Laird S   10 WOW-ST            1:16.38    1:18.26 BB     
             37.15      1:18.26 (41.11)
  9 Ognoskie, Gavin  10 NTRO-ST           1:17.20    1:18.62 BB     
             37.30      1:18.62 (41.32)
 10 Eklund, Kai A    10 AQTX-ST           1:21.72    1:20.33 BB     
             38.03      1:20.33 (42.30)
 11 Nicholl, River    9 AAAA-ST           1:26.70    1:22.69 BB     
             39.60      1:22.69 (43.09)
 11 May, Jacob R     10 NTRO-ST           1:20.28    1:22.69 BB     
             39.01      1:22.69 (43.68)
 13 Wilkinson, Nixo  10 CAA-ST            1:26.03    1:22.97 BB     
             40.19      1:22.97 (42.78)
 14 Henneke, Jonath  10 NTRO-ST           1:23.99    1:24.40 BB     
             40.19      1:24.40 (44.21)
 15 Cho, Dempsey H   10 LSAC-ST           1:36.66    1:25.33 BB     
             40.84      1:25.33 (44.49)
 16 Shreidi, Adam M   9 TXLA-ST           1:33.46    1:26.03 BB     
             40.77      1:26.03 (45.26)
 17 Yao, Joe         10 CCSS-ST           1:38.21    1:29.33 BB     
             41.61      1:29.33 (47.72)
 18 Miller, Cade M    9 AAAA-ST           1:34.27    1:30.28        
             44.62      1:30.28 (45.66)
 19 Werbeck, Lex A    8 COTA-ST           1:35.97    1:34.32        
 20 Yan, Benjakon     9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:35.02        
             43.00      1:35.02 (52.02)
 21 Beers, Grady O    9 YMCA-ST           1:44.50    1:36.60        
             45.54      1:36.60 (51.06)
 22 Deaton, Jackson   8 NTRO-ST           1:38.52    1:37.88        
             45.28      1:37.88 (52.60)
 23 Akinwande, Abel  10 NTRO-ST           2:00.00    1:37.98        
             44.69      1:37.98 (53.29)
 24 Green, Miles A   10 WOW-ST            1:46.77    1:38.02        
 25 Sparks, Hudson    9 YMCA-ST           1:42.73    1:38.94        
             46.74      1:38.94 (52.20)
 26 Wingrin, Noah M   9 YMCA-ST           1:57.23    1:39.92        
 27 Robertson, Max   10 COTA-ST           1:50.99    1:40.79        
             48.19      1:40.79 (52.60)
 28 Poropat, Lincol   9 TXLA-ST           2:04.18    1:40.98        
             47.79      1:40.98 (53.19)
 29 Meinen, Landon    9 NTRO-ST           1:41.49    1:41.57        
             49.21      1:41.57 (52.36)
 30 Shah, Sid S      10 NTRO-ST           1:29.99    1:41.84        
             47.93      1:41.84 (53.91)
 31 Kaplan, Abbott    9 CAA-ST            1:44.05    1:44.00        
             47.40      1:44.00 (56.60)
 32 Nellans, Theo F   9 NTRO-ST           1:33.38    1:44.77        
             47.87      1:44.77 (56.90)
 33 Wang, Yixin       9 FISH-ST           1:43.69    1:45.02        
             49.78      1:45.02 (55.24)
 34 Robertson-Marsh   8 TXLA-ST           1:44.37    1:46.05        
             52.98      1:46.05 (53.07)
 35 Scoggin, Alex D   9 CCSS-ST           1:53.79    1:46.88        
             50.09      1:46.88 (56.79)
 36 LeSage, Connor   10 NTRO-ST           1:45.71    1:47.85        
             50.23      1:47.85 (57.62)
 37 Braden, Hamilto   9 TXLA-ST           1:58.34    1:47.88        
             50.84      1:47.88 (57.04)
 38 Hughes, Ian M     9 RUSH-ST           1:57.45    1:48.08        
             49.04      1:48.08 (59.04)
 39 Luke, Xavier      8 YMCA-ST           1:42.52    1:49.32        
             50.27      1:49.32 (59.05)
 40 Cabaniss, Davis   8 WOW-ST            1:53.57    1:51.55        
 41 Herceg, Martin    8 LSAC-ST           1:54.44    1:54.12        
             53.45    1:54.12 (1:00.67)
 42 Tseng, Ryan       9 AQTX-ST           1:54.14    1:54.21        
             55.92      1:54.21 (58.29)
 43 Harris, Dylan M  10 WOW-ST            1:52.66    1:54.80        
             50.40    1:54.80 (1:04.40)
 44 Meyer, Peter K    9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:55.02        
           1:01.77      1:55.02 (53.25)
 45 Marquez, Jacob   10 YMCA-ST           1:54.74    1:57.25        
             56.34    1:57.25 (1:00.91)
 46 Bailey III, Tri   8 TXLA-ST           2:03.02    1:58.26        
             57.82    1:58.26 (1:00.44)
 47 Hao, Ethan Y      8 NTRO-ST           1:56.82    2:00.60        
 48 Mendoza, Nicola  10 AAAA-ST           2:07.86    2:01.10        
             54.39    2:01.10 (1:06.71)
 49 Lockett, Cade J   8 NTRO-ST           2:04.86    2:01.29        
             56.47    2:01.29 (1:04.82)
 50 Wu, Hayden S      7 GOLD-ST           2:10.73    2:04.53        
           1:00.09    2:04.53 (1:04.44)
 51 Agrawal, Krish    9 UN-ST             2:42.77    2:07.29        
           1:00.58    2:07.29 (1:06.71)
 52 Parikh, Aarnav    9 AAAA-ST           2:13.73    2:08.08        
 53 Fowler, Josh G   10 TXLA-ST                NT    2:08.26        
             58.76    2:08.26 (1:09.50)
 54 Kha, Adam J      10 NTRO-ST           1:08.86    2:25.74        
           1:06.50    2:25.74 (1:19.24)
 55 Faircloth, Char  10 LSAC-ST           2:05.55    2:43.99        
           1:15.08    2:43.99 (1:28.91)
 -- Mize, Keegan W    9 CAA-ST            1:53.86         DQ        
      False start
             52.15         DQ (1:00.44)
 -- Biros, Dimitris   9 WOW-ST            1:44.15         NS        
 -- Lawrence, Paxto  10 NTRO-ST           1:21.72         NS        
 -- Morolez, Nico J   8 LSAC-ST           2:06.66         NS        
 -- Mueller, Jake T   9 NTRO-ST           1:30.46         NS        
 -- Rucker, Kelton   10 LSAC-ST           1:55.55         NS        
 -- Frolov, Maksim    9 LSAC-ST           1:46.66         NS        
 -- McCage, Nolan M   8 WOW-ST            1:39.39         NS        
 -- Brooks, Oliver   10 AAAA-ST           1:39.20         NS        
 -- Saltsman, Willi  10 WOW-ST            2:00.77         NS        
 -- Lippe, Maverick   8 NTRO-ST           1:30.73         NS        
 -- Helm, Alex P      9 AAAA-ST           1:45.12         NS