Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2022 ST TXLA 10&U End of School Splash - 5/14/2022         
 
 Event 9  Girls 10 and Under 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         3:43.19  10&U BB
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  4:09.39
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Higgs, Charissa  10 NTRO-ST           3:01.16    2:54.25 BB     
             37.50      1:23.39 (45.89)
        2:17.39 (54.00)     2:54.25 (36.86)
  2 Morris, Camdan   10 TXLA-ST           3:26.52    3:03.24 BB     
             41.26      1:27.85 (46.59)
        2:21.82 (53.97)     3:03.24 (41.42)
  3 Sciaraffia, Ale  10 NTRO-ST           3:07.67    3:04.52 BB     
             44.51      1:28.85 (44.34)
        2:25.02 (56.17)     3:04.52 (39.50)
  4 Jakhangirova, A  10 NTRO-ST           3:08.95    3:09.99 BB     
             40.90      1:31.60 (50.70)
        2:27.43 (55.83)     3:09.99 (42.56)
  5 Deaton, Emilie   10 NTRO-ST           3:17.81    3:15.64 BB     
             42.72      1:33.42 (50.70)
        2:32.61 (59.19)     3:15.64 (43.03)
  6 Mefford, Emma R  10 NTRO-ST           4:00.00    3:19.55 BB     
             41.92      1:29.95 (48.03)
      2:31.68 (1:01.73)     3:19.55 (47.87)
  7 Rogers, Olivia    9 AAAA-ST           4:09.39    3:25.04 BB     
             47.83      1:39.46 (51.63)
      2:45.58 (1:06.12)     3:25.04 (39.46)
  8 Campbell, Savan  10 CAA-ST            3:30.99    3:25.13 BB     
             47.52      1:40.42 (52.90)
      2:41.46 (1:01.04)     3:25.13 (43.67)
  9 Mandacina, Asht  10 AAAA-ST           3:48.75    3:29.57 BB     
             47.92      1:40.86 (52.94)
      2:45.09 (1:04.23)     3:29.57 (44.48)
 10 Yun, Grace M     10 NTRO-ST           3:26.97    3:33.55 BB     
             51.32      1:42.65 (51.33)
      2:47.04 (1:04.39)     3:33.55 (46.51)
 11 Wang, Caileen S   9 TXLA-ST                NT    3:35.88 BB     
             49.11      1:45.62 (56.51)
      2:48.58 (1:02.96)     3:35.88 (47.30)
 12 Karvenz, Ailsa   10 FISH-ST           3:43.81    3:41.00 BB     
             51.61      1:50.17 (58.56)
        2:50.07 (59.90)     3:41.00 (50.93)
 13 Calver, Emory S  10 TXLA-ST           3:55.22    3:47.48        
             55.80      1:54.45 (58.65)
      2:59.00 (1:04.55)     3:47.48 (48.48)
 14 Higgins, Taylor   9 NTRO-ST           3:49.50    3:55.09        
           1:01.49      1:58.43 (56.94)
      3:06.12 (1:07.69)     3:55.09 (48.97)
 -- Chang, Emma       9 GOLD-ST           3:35.75         NS        
 -- Sutherland, Cha  10 NTRO-ST           3:49.63         NS        
 
 Event 9  Boys 10 and Under 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         3:40.79  10&U BB
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  4:06.19
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Lockett, Cai J   10 UN-ST             3:06.20    2:46.35 BB     
             37.24      1:21.33 (44.09)
        2:10.25 (48.92)     2:46.35 (36.10)
  2 Reynolds, Ian    10 UN-ST             3:06.15    2:51.28 BB     
             37.94      1:24.05 (46.11)
        2:13.79 (49.74)     2:51.28 (37.49)
  3 Zhang, Barry      9 UN-ST             2:50.86    2:53.05 BB     
             36.60      1:25.92 (49.32)
        2:15.23 (49.31)     2:53.05 (37.82)
  4 O'Banion, Jake   10 NTRO-ST           3:01.78    2:53.95 BB     
             38.74      1:24.94 (46.20)
        2:14.49 (49.55)     2:53.95 (39.46)
  5 Jones, Oliver E   9 TXLA-ST           3:13.64    3:03.26 BB     
             41.00      1:29.07 (48.07)
        2:23.84 (54.77)     3:03.26 (39.42)
  6 Seay, Joaquin E  10 AAAA-ST           3:08.80    3:04.27 BB     
             39.72      1:25.56 (45.84)
      2:26.27 (1:00.71)     3:04.27 (38.00)
  7 Gao, Michael T    9 NTRO-ST           3:05.05    3:07.81 BB     
             42.20      1:30.06 (47.86)
        2:25.91 (55.85)     3:07.81 (41.90)
  8 Bellar, Reed A   10 NTRO-ST           3:10.78    3:09.02 BB     
             42.84      1:32.88 (50.04)
        2:29.75 (56.87)     3:09.02 (39.27)
  9 Schrock, Logi J   9 UN-ST             3:21.93    3:09.58 BB     
             42.26      1:33.32 (51.06)
        2:29.74 (56.42)     3:09.58 (39.84)
 10 Ognoskie, Marcu   8 NTRO-ST           3:23.41    3:11.37 BB     
             42.37      1:28.96 (46.59)
      2:30.26 (1:01.30)     3:11.37 (41.11)
 11 Elcock, Kaleb J  10 UN-ST             3:24.78    3:16.95 BB     
             45.75      1:34.31 (48.56)
      2:36.06 (1:01.75)     3:16.95 (40.89)
 12 Gilbreath, Nick  10 TXLA-ST           3:24.85    3:19.66 BB     
             41.75      1:32.79 (51.04)
      2:37.61 (1:04.82)     3:19.66 (42.05)
 13 Hempton, Braden  10 AAAA-ST           3:28.04    3:21.65 BB     
             45.73      1:34.73 (49.00)
      2:37.36 (1:02.63)     3:21.65 (44.29)
 14 Eklund, Kai A    10 AQTX-ST           3:35.00    3:22.82 BB     
             44.84      1:39.67 (54.83)
        2:39.47 (59.80)     3:22.82 (43.35)
 15 Specjal, Henry    9 CAA-ST            3:55.99    3:34.76 BB     
             54.03                     
            2:47.32 ( )     3:34.76 (47.44)
 16 Henneke, Jonath  10 NTRO-ST           3:44.99    3:36.81 BB     
             47.71      1:45.24 (57.53)
      2:48.48 (1:03.24)     3:36.81 (48.33)
 17 Christensen, Al   9 NTRO-ST           4:00.00    3:58.18        
             59.12      1:54.58 (55.46)
      3:04.19 (1:09.61)     3:58.18 (53.99)
 18 Schaefer, Isaac   7 NTRO-ST           4:02.56    4:04.61        
             58.90    2:02.17 (1:03.27)
      3:07.89 (1:05.72)     4:04.61 (56.72)
 19 Nellans, Theo F   9 NTRO-ST           4:00.00    4:05.02        
           1:06.50      2:03.21 (56.71)
      3:09.37 (1:06.16)     4:05.02 (55.65)
 -- Fagg, Weston A   10 NTRO-ST           3:06.42         NS        
 -- Lippe, Maverick   8 NTRO-ST           3:38.61         NS        
 -- Lawrence, Paxto  10 NTRO-ST           4:00.00         NS