Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  5/22/2022 - 9:01 AM
    2022 ST TXLA 11& Over End of School Splash - 5/20/2022 to 5/22/2022    
 
 Event 2  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Nahidi, Ariana   12 WLOO-ST             29.53      29.76        
  2 Gutierrez Pared  12 WLOO-ST             29.59      30.33        
  3 Bodenstab, Mika  12 TXLA-ST             30.53      30.95        
  4 Steber, Gretche  12 WLOO-ST             30.70      30.98        
  5 Preocanin, Ana   12 NTRO-ST             31.84      31.18        
  6 Teeters, Ruby S  12 NTRO-ST             32.13      31.25        
  7 Walker, Campbel  12 NTRO-ST             30.05      31.38        
  8 Mize, Kaylinn S  12 CAA-ST              31.28      31.40        
  9 Gilbreath, Lucy  12 TXLA-ST             30.46      31.62        
 10 Shields, Phylli  12 COTA-ST             31.53      31.63        
 11 Jones, Sophie S  11 NTRO-ST             31.32      31.68        
 12 Hochard, Marjor  11 NTRO-ST             31.51      31.70        
 13 Rich, Lily P     12 TXLA-ST             31.97      31.72        
 14 Bynum, Fairlane  12 UN-ST               32.26      31.88        
 15 Shavulsky, Lane  12 NTRO-ST             32.89      32.24        
 16 Sitter, GG G     11 NTRO-ST             33.31      32.26        
 17 Desireddi, Reen  12 UN-ST               32.45      32.60        
 18 Berry, Lucy L    11 TXLA-ST             31.60      32.62        
 19 Richards, Evely  12 CAA-ST              33.78      32.95        
 20 Rine, Paisley E  12 NTRO-ST             32.47      33.05        
 21 Foertsch, Julia  12 COTA-ST             33.35      33.09        
 22 Ramanathan, Esh  12 WLOO-ST             34.13      33.31        
 22 Banister, Charl  11 COTA-ST             33.47      33.31        
 24 Zhang, Alice X   12 WLOO-ST             33.93      33.87        
 25 Leibowitz, Sutt  12 NTRO-ST             33.87      33.89        
 26 Calandruccio, A  12 TXLA-ST             34.58      33.94        
 27 Csizmadia, Anna  11 RUSH-ST             36.17      34.23        
 28 Ferron, Araiya   11 CAA-ST              35.51      34.37        
 29 Wu, Chloe S      12 GOLD-ST             34.63      34.45        
 30 Tat, Angie T     11 NTRO-ST             33.80      34.48        
 31 Marti, Eleanor   11 TXLA-ST             38.25      34.63        
 32 Campbell, Ava G  12 CAA-ST              35.02      34.93        
 33 Gardner, Kate M  11 WLOO-ST             36.36      35.14        
 34 Simmons, Gwynna  11 UN-ST               34.26      35.38        
 35 Hall, Taylor B   11 HSC-ST              36.92      35.45        
 36 Eckert, Alexa G  12 NTRO-ST             34.97      35.55        
 37 Wang, Chereen S  11 TXLA-ST             34.38      35.87        
 38 Li, Emma         12 NTRO-ST             36.75      36.09        
 39 Crain, Laila J   12 LSAC-ST             36.11      36.21        
 40 Griser, Sydney   12 TXLA-ST             39.01      36.26        
 41 Lewis, Kait M    11 TXLA-ST             35.25      36.30        
 42 Padurean, Sarah  11 CAA-ST              36.07      36.38        
 43 Farias, Maria B  11 NTRO-ST             36.30      36.54        
 44 Goodwin, Violet  12 TXLA-ST             36.30      36.85        
 45 Heald, Brooke R  11 YMCA-ST             41.50      37.26        
 46 Woodruff Vale,   12 TXLA-ST             36.69      37.27        
 47 Barner, Kamea C  11 CCSS-ST             47.06      37.60        
 48 Swanson, Abby A  11 LSAC-ST             37.83      37.77        
 49 Orth, Susie A    11 UN-ST               40.77      37.91        
 50 Sears, Sophia L  11 WLOO-ST             40.64      38.08        
 51 Howell, Vivi M   11 NTRO-ST             40.70      38.18        
 52 Bomba, Cici M    12 TXLA-ST             38.51      38.25        
 53 Braden, Evan B   11 TXLA-ST             39.59      38.39        
 54 Gerber, Maela A  11 TXLA-ST             37.84      38.58        
 55 Kiehler, Jiya V  12 CAA-ST              40.33      39.17        
 56 Berry, Bri E     12 CAA-ST              37.67      39.56        
 57 Layman, Yeva V   11 TXLA-ST             47.22      40.33        
 58 Darnall, Eloise  11 YMCA-ST             48.39      41.05        
 59 Meyer, Abby H    11 TXLA-ST             46.89      43.88        
 60 Petersen, Sadie  11 YMCA-ST             48.39      45.02        
 61 Mann, Rosalind   12 TXLA-ST             45.31      48.26        
 62 Lang, Nellie C   11 TXLA-ST             49.20      48.62        
 -- Sirbu, Maria     12 TXLA-ST             38.18         NS        
 -- Sergeant, Kinsl  11 CAA-ST              33.26         NS        
 -- Gupta, Asmi      11 WLOO-ST             46.51         NS        
 -- Krell, Meredith  11 AAAA-ST             41.56         NS        
 -- Vasquez, Victor  11 RUSH-ST           1:05.24         NS        
 -- Ma, Ruozhen      11 WLOO-ST             39.71        SCR        
 -- Anderson, Tallu  11 HSC-ST              39.99        SCR        
 
 Event 2  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Allison, Lilly   13 UN-ST               28.16      28.63        
  2 Lucas, Lauren A  14 WLOO-ST             28.36      28.65        
  3 Nahidi, Bella    14 WLOO-ST             28.48      28.99        
  4 Lusk, Lyla R     13 NTRO-ST             28.74      29.38        
  5 DeFranco, Sabri  14 NTRO-ST             29.05      29.45        
  6 Simmons, Alexa   14 NTRO-ST             29.13      29.54        
  7 Gunn, Libby N    14 NTRO-ST             29.74      29.76        
  8 Nguyen, Sophia   13 NTRO-ST             29.56      29.85        
  9 Guidry, Savanna  13 LSAC-ST             29.90      29.95        
 10 Frushour, Brook  13 NTRO-ST             29.75      29.98        
 11 O'Banion, Ashle  14 NTRO-ST             31.53      30.03        
 12 Dai, Melinda M   14 NTRO-ST             29.58      30.08        
 13 DeHay, Charlott  13 UN-ST               30.78      30.48        
 14 Maciarz, Lola M  13 NTRO-ST             30.36      30.53        
 15 Massey, Miles E  14 WLOO-ST             29.74      30.65        
 16 Boldrick, Isabe  13 NTRO-ST             30.95      30.67        
 17 Dunn, Allie L    14 NTRO-ST             30.94      30.74        
 18 Costello, Elian  13 WLOO-ST             30.89      30.88        
 19 Barron, Yesseni  14 UN-ST               31.93      30.89        
 20 Denison, Abby Y  14 WLOO-ST             30.38      30.90        
 21 Fu, Angela       14 WLOO-ST             30.24      30.91        
 22 Noel, Marjorie   13 UN-ST               30.83      30.93        
 23 Merkin, Izzie G  14 WLOO-ST             31.41      31.07        
 24 Brunton, Molly   13 NTRO-ST             31.16      31.13        
 25 Smith, Savina R  13 LSAC-ST             31.03      31.14        
 26 Amato, Abbey K   14 RUSH-ST             31.70      31.23        
 27 Borick, Jordyn   14 WLOO-ST             31.90      31.41        
 28 Miyashita, Mako  13 NTRO-ST             30.91      31.50        
 29 Harton, Aryanna  14 TXLA-ST             32.20      31.58        
 30 Pituch, Kaleigh  14 CAA-ST              31.18      31.65        
 31 Roberts, Eliza   13 WLOO-ST             32.76      31.93        
 32 Leggate, Anna L  14 NTRO-ST             32.36      31.95        
 33 Mallen, Kiara O  13 RUSH-ST             31.21      31.98        
 34 Nguyen, Trinity  14 WLOO-ST             32.15      32.14        
 35 De Fex, Maria J  13 NTRO-ST             32.14      32.36        
 36 Hasson, Hannah   14 NTRO-ST             32.60      32.37        
 37 Moran, Rian S    14 NTRO-ST             32.59      32.40        
 38 Propes, Lizzie   14 CAA-ST              31.97      32.59        
 39 Fong, Michelle   14 NTRO-ST             31.35      32.75        
 40 Browning, Maggi  14 LSAC-ST             32.19      32.77        
 41 Rodriguez, Aria  13 NTRO-ST             31.43      32.82        
 42 Morris, Teagan   13 TXLA-ST             32.54      32.91        
 43 Murry, Claire E  13 CCSS-ST             31.21      33.07        
 44 Garza, Millie M  14 CAA-ST              33.67      33.11        
 45 Cooke, Emma G    14 NTRO-ST             37.90      33.26        
 46 Turner, Mallory  13 TXLA-ST             33.00      33.41        
 47 Mistrot, Callie  14 TXLA-ST             34.06      33.70        
 48 Hsu, Stella A    14 WLOO-ST             34.19      34.17        
 49 Moerbe, Isabel   13 LSAC-ST             34.54      34.30        
 49 Pettis, Jada M   13 TXLA-ST             33.61      34.30        
 51 McGuffey-Keesee  13 TXLA-ST             34.80      34.74        
 52 Pinckard, Jack   13 LSAC-ST             35.10      34.75        
 53 Pita, Riley C    13 RUSH-ST             40.64      37.03        
 54 Pinchero-Wake,   13 TXLA-ST             36.68      37.17        
 55 Kuhlmann, Shiri  13 RUSH-ST             43.33      37.73        
 -- Borick, Jamie M  13 WLOO-ST             29.88         DQ        
      False start
 -- Carpenter, Anna  13 NTRO-ST             32.85         NS        
 -- Brown, Olivia S  13 NTRO-ST             29.44         NS        
 -- Higgins, Sophia  14 NTRO-ST             33.87         NS        
 -- Phan, Kaitlyn T  14 NTRO-ST             29.16         NS        
 -- Alford, Kealin   13 NTRO-ST             37.94         NS        
 -- Catterall, Niam  14 TXLA-ST             37.24         NS        
 -- Leon, Olive J    14 COTA-ST             51.01         NS        
 -- Williamson, Sav  14 WLOO-ST             29.99        SCR        
 -- VanderMeer, Cai  14 NTRO-ST             30.74        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Leah Q    14 WLOO-ST             31.05        SCR        
 -- Jones, Angie F   13 CAA-ST              32.99        SCR        
 -- Jones, Izzy F    13 CAA-ST              33.99        SCR        
 
 Event 2  Women 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mongenel, Ella   15 WLOO-ST             26.68      26.88        
  2 Mehok, Avery M   16 NTRO-ST             27.07      27.36        
  3 Cox, Jillian T   16 TXLA-ST             27.69      27.48        
  4 Dauletau, Sasha  16 TXLA-ST             27.52      27.78        
  5 Bruner, Sienna   15 TXLA-ST             27.17      27.84        
  6 Warren, Paula A  16 NTRO-ST             28.15      27.96        
  7 Wu, Kaylee M     16 NTRO-ST             27.27      27.97        
  8 Bingham, Ella J  16 LSAC-ST             28.86      28.34        
  9 Park, Jasmine P  16 UN-ST               28.36      28.94        
 10 Jaggers, Phoebe  16 RUSH-ST             31.82      29.05        
 11 Seal, Hannah M   15 WLOO-ST             29.93      29.20        
 12 Koret, Simone L  15 NTRO-ST             28.68      29.30        
 13 Phegley, Victor  16 NTRO-ST             28.88      29.54        
 14 Borick, Sydney   16 WLOO-ST             28.52      29.69        
 14 LeGere, Jocelyn  16 NTRO-ST             30.59      29.69        
 16 Breton, Amelie   15 WLOO-ST             30.19      29.70        
 17 Whittle, Claire  15 NTRO-ST             30.06      30.21        
 18 Horvath, Sophia  15 WLOO-ST             30.98      30.53        
 18 Loschke, Zoe N   15 RUSH-ST             30.95      30.53        
 20 Seaton, Sienna   15 NTRO-ST             30.93      30.57        
 21 Proctor, Coco M  15 NTRO-ST             31.44      30.82        
 22 Stivers, Hope E  15 NTRO-ST             31.45      30.92        
 23 Cui, Cynthia Y   15 NTRO-ST             31.68      30.94        
 24 Talbert, Chloe   16 TXLA-ST             29.90      31.19        
 25 Klaas, Adriana   15 NTRO-ST             29.67      31.23        
 26 Havener, Hayden  16 LSAC-ST             31.52      32.53        
 27 Watkins, Cierna  15 UN-ST               31.93      32.71        
 28 Hasson, Bella R  15 NTRO-ST             32.60      32.84        
 29 Lunsford, Carol  15 GOLD-ST             33.76      33.01        
 -- Gresham, Sophie  15 TXLA-ST             33.30         NS        
 -- Shapley, Savann  15 NTRO-ST             32.37         NS        
 -- Roberts, Lauren  16 NTRO-ST             29.90        SCR        
 -- Tee, Ella P      15 RUSH-ST             32.01        SCR        
 
 Event 2  Women 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Jordan   18 TEX-ST              27.40      27.88        
  2 Stromberger, El  17 TXLA-ST             27.61      27.93        
  3 Watson, Alex R   18 TXLA-ST             27.71      28.25        
  4 Koltz, Michaela  17 NTRO-ST             28.83      28.70        
  5 Cullicott, Nora  17 NTRO-ST             27.46      29.16        
  6 Lampert, Brynn   17 TXLA-ST             29.07      29.19        
  7 Boyle, Abigail   17 NTRO-ST             29.81      29.58        
  8 Vargas, Sofia L  17 UN-ST               29.30      29.84        
  9 Turner, Athena   17 UN-ST               30.53      29.97        
 10 Lunsford, Isabe  17 GOLD-ST             30.48      30.20        
 11 Ulian Vilanova,  18 TXLA-ST             30.95      30.50        
 12 Wilkins, Chloe   17 NTRO-ST             30.03      30.67        
 13 Murray, Becca G  17 TXLA-ST             30.17      30.71        
 14 Lynch, Zoe B     18 TXLA-ST             29.95      30.74        
 15 Freeman, Hailey  17 NTRO-ST             31.95      31.30        
 -- Gadbois, Elisha  17 NTRO-ST             32.19         DQ        
      False start
 -- Perucca, Haley   17 UN-ST               27.77         NS        
 -- Mauck, Logan J   18 YMCA-ST             30.95         NS        
 -- Karas, Savannah  17 TXLA-ST             29.08         NS        
 -- Klaas, Natalie   18 NTRO-ST             30.37         NS        
 
 Event 2  Women 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Grace H  19 TEX-ST              25.16      25.88        
  2 Longi, Ava K     19 TEX-ST              26.58      26.86        
  3 Brophy, Morgan   19 TEX-ST              26.42      26.88        
  4 Luther, Dakota   22 UN-GA               28.22      27.24        
 
 Event 2  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Childs, Parker   12 GOLD-ST             29.23      29.08        
  2 Hooton, Charlie  12 HSC-ST              29.52      29.43        
  3 Henson, Roger D  12 GOLD-ST             29.61      29.52        
  4 Padilla, Kaden   12 CAA-ST              29.39      29.67        
  5 Chen, Alex X     12 NTRO-ST             30.52      29.70        
  6 Minear, Connor   12 UN-ST               31.24      29.85        
  7 Liu, Kai M       12 WLOO-ST             31.21      29.91        
  8 Wei, Derek Z     12 NTRO-ST             30.43      30.08        
  9 Ognoskie, Grace  12 NTRO-ST             31.19      30.27        
 10 Utama, Zecharia  12 NTRO-ST             31.11      30.94        
 11 Mulligan, Kevin  11 NTRO-ST             30.71      30.95        
 12 Nguyen, Kyan V   12 NTRO-ST             30.67      31.00        
 13 Manasia-Oberhau  12 TXLA-ST             33.22      31.27        
 14 Farias, Simon G  12 NTRO-ST             31.45      31.45        
 15 Kaplan, Caleb P  12 CAA-ST              31.81      31.46        
 16 Bennett, Winsto  11 GOLD-ST             31.46      31.59        
 17 Wells, Camden A  12 COTA-ST             31.79      31.66        
 18 Ewan, Holden M   12 CCSS-ST             32.80      31.85        
 19 Fong, Marcus H   12 NTRO-ST             34.04      32.39        
 20 Todd, Jonathan   12 NTRO-ST             36.67      32.42        
 21 Wenglar, Liam T  12 NTRO-ST             32.28      32.77        
 22 Marti, Carl M    11 TXLA-ST             35.69      32.91        
 23 Wang, Ryan D     12 CAA-ST              32.78      32.92        
 24 Coffey, Decker   12 WLOO-ST             36.97      33.08        
 25 Mongenel, Reed   11 WLOO-ST             33.21      33.12        
 26 Noel, Gear S     11 UN-ST               33.06      33.86        
 27 Adair, Gideon C  12 TXLA-ST             36.80      33.87        
 28 Xue, Eric K      11 NTRO-ST             34.74      33.93        
 29 Hwang, Joshua Y  11 NTRO-ST             36.00      34.83        
 30 Lewis, Atticus   12 WLOO-ST             36.36      34.92        
 31 Nguyen, Jayden   12 WLOO-ST             36.65      35.03        
 32 Henson, Jett M   12 RUSH-ST             34.82      35.06        
 33 McLaughlin, Gre  12 NTRO-ST             46.88      35.78        
 34 Staubley, Ben H  11 TXLA-ST             35.93      35.82        
 35 Sundararaman, K  12 WLOO-ST             36.98      36.00        
 36 Peacock, Braden  11 TXLA-ST             35.85      36.62        
 37 Tetmeyer, Lukas  11 TXLA-ST             36.74      37.28        
 38 Teoh, Sean       11 TXLA-ST             38.22      37.47        
 39 Hopkins, Landon  12 CAA-ST              37.94      37.57        
 40 Gomez, Tomas A   11 NTRO-ST             38.56      37.65        
 41 Boughaleb Hassa  11 NTRO-ST             47.78      39.66        
 42 Martin, Luc W    11 WLOO-ST             38.00      39.89        
 43 Chamberlain, Sa  12 TXLA-ST             44.03      44.64        
 44 McCollum, Wes P  11 TXLA-ST           1:00.22    1:00.50        
 -- Gomez, Miguel L  12 NTRO-ST             31.26         DQ        
      False start
 -- Acosta, Brayden  12 WLOO-ST             38.92         NS        
 -- Frugone Banados  11 CAA-ST              36.62         NS        
 -- Ross, Sealey Q   12 YMCA-ST             42.36         NS        
 -- Tegtmeier III,   12 NTRO-ST             35.97         NS        
 -- Del Riego, Pabl  12 YMCA-ST             47.47         NS        
 -- Magee, Odin S    11 NTRO-ST             33.57         NS        
 -- Isiguzo, Raj O   12 AAAA-ST             42.50         NS        
 -- Tater, Barrett   11 WLOO-ST             42.74         NS        
 -- Funaro, Aarez M  12 NTRO-ST             31.39         NS        
 -- Masri, Austin G  11 WLOO-ST             31.51        SCR        
 -- Ozanus, Oliver   12 NTRO-ST             32.68        SCR        
 -- Gorrebeeck, Gav  11 NTRO-ST             36.29        SCR        
 -- Dean, Tanner C   12 WLOO-ST             40.99        SCR        
 
 Event 2  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cox, Rowan O     14 TXLA-ST             25.91      25.05        
  2 Ross, Austin M   13 TXLA-ST             25.37      25.28        
  3 Wong, Alexander  14 NTRO-ST             25.94      25.90        
  4 Bose, Noah A     14 NTRO-ST             27.99      26.45        
  5 Shi, Justin R    14 TXLA-ST             28.67      26.50        
  6 Mowery, Joseph   14 TXLA-ST             27.68      26.84        
  7 Smith, Evan J    14 CCSS-ST             27.16      26.99        
  8 Timm, Mathew A   14 WLOO-ST             27.64      27.15        
  9 Yount, Cody A    14 NTRO-ST             27.49      27.18        
 10 Jaggers, Benjam  13 RUSH-ST             27.29      27.24        
 11 Tater, Harrison  13 WLOO-ST             28.08      27.27        
 12 Hornbaker, Cols  14 NTRO-ST             28.05      27.29        
 13 Shapley, Ty A    14 TXLA-ST             27.13      27.38        
 14 Liang, Ben       13 NTRO-ST             27.85      27.52        
 15 Rusk, Julian M   13 WLOO-ST             27.69      27.64        
 16 Albaugh, Rylan   14 WLOO-ST             27.88      28.13        
 17 Redmond, Ian D   14 NTRO-ST             28.24      28.19        
 18 Chor, Nathan S   14 WLOO-ST             29.52      28.31        
 19 Howell, Declan   14 NTRO-ST             28.38      28.61        
 20 Cao, Vincent     13 WLOO-ST             28.22      28.64        
 21 Gao, Joshua T    14 NTRO-ST             28.28      28.70        
 22 Martin, Duncan   14 LSAC-ST             30.01      28.72        
 23 Yacoub, Jude F   13 NTRO-ST             28.34      29.07        
 24 Lott, Gus L      13 UN-ST               29.30      29.08        
 25 Kundivich, Niko  14 NTRO-ST             32.27      29.26        
 26 Fuegner, Magnus  13 WLOO-ST             35.99      29.33        
 27 Garza, Zach D    14 TXLA-ST             29.19      29.60        
 28 Lopez Jr., Kris  13 TXLA-ST             29.99      29.74        
 29 Fowler, Gabriel  14 TXLA-ST             32.27      29.80        
 30 Boyd, Jack R     14 NTRO-ST             30.73      29.84        
 30 Orth, Will E     14 UN-ST               30.99      29.84        
 32 Guzman, Daryl    14 NTRO-ST             29.57      29.88        
 33 Yacoub, Adam H   13 NTRO-ST             30.75      30.21        
 34 Squires, Owen C  13 TXLA-ST             30.33      30.28        
 35 Wood, Jack T     14 WLOO-ST             37.99      30.36        
 36 Coles, Jameson   13 CAA-ST              38.64      30.45        
 37 Cherry, Zane D   13 CCSS-ST             31.40      30.68        
 38 Peeters, Tijl    14 NTRO-ST             30.58      30.82        
 39 Koellhofer, Cal  13 RUSH-ST             31.44      31.06        
 40 Schrock, Dylan   14 UN-ST               29.45      31.22        
 41 Castro, Joaquin  13 NTRO-ST             41.78      31.25        
 42 Koellhofer, Hen  13 RUSH-ST             32.25      31.32        
 43 Radcliff, Hudso  14 WLOO-ST             32.11      31.43        
 44 Key, Marshall M  13 NTRO-ST             41.27      31.48        
 45 Harton, Chase R  13 TXLA-ST             32.68      31.93        
 46 Wadley, Chase I  13 LSAC-ST             33.87      32.00        
 47 Pettis, Jayden   14 TXLA-ST             32.53      32.05        
 48 Campbell, Caede  13 CAA-ST              32.74      32.16        
 49 Chawla, Korvin   13 COTA-ST             34.60      32.28        
 50 Hadley, Bennett  14 CCSS-ST             48.37      32.84        
 51 Fell, Luke A     13 WLOO-ST             37.79      32.94        
 52 Bomba, Daniel J  14 TXLA-ST             33.34      33.21        
 53 Al Leheibat, No  14 COTA-ST             35.82      33.46        
 54 Dulaney, Liam A  13 TXLA-ST             34.48      33.68        
 55 Hill, Parker C   13 WLOO-ST             36.17      33.86        
 55 Fenton, Wyatt H  13 COTA-ST             30.99      33.86        
 57 Boone, Robert M  13 UN-ST               34.81      34.65        
 58 Raj, Ishaan N    13 NTRO-ST             35.21      35.29        
 59 Cannon, Sefa S   13 NTRO-ST             37.34      38.86        
 -- Skaistis, Levi   14 TXLA-ST             27.66         NS        
 -- Duhaney, Isaac   13 YMCA-ST             48.21         NS        
 -- Lee, Elias J     13 WLOO-ST             31.74         NS        
 -- Schoenbeck, Dax  14 TXLA-ST             28.00        SCR        
 -- Meinen, Nikolay  13 NTRO-ST             37.93        SCR        
 
 Event 2  Men 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rowe, Oliver S   15 NTRO-ST             24.39      24.38        
  2 Funaro, Kai A    16 NTRO-ST             24.97      24.57        
  3 Roberts, Evan C  16 WLOO-ST             25.37      25.15        
  4 Gordon, Aaron D  15 WLOO-ST             25.52      25.17        
  5 Herceg, Luka     16 NTRO-ST             26.06      25.61        
  6 Hays, ZJ J       15 WLOO-ST             26.14      25.69        
  7 Ayers, Travis W  15 TXLA-ST             25.62      25.77        
  8 Armstrong, Walt  15 TXLA-ST             26.02      25.95        
  9 Cheng, Oliver I  15 NTRO-ST             27.06      25.97        
 10 Noel, Campbell   15 TXLA-ST             26.23      26.12        
 11 Alarcon, Kaden   16 UN-ST               26.22      26.24        
 12 Flynn, Gannon A  15 NTRO-ST             27.02      26.28        
 13 Teeters, Victor  15 NTRO-ST             26.74      26.41        
 14 Wang, Raphael J  15 WLOO-ST             26.81      26.50        
 15 Yacoub, Zane T   16 NTRO-ST             27.49      26.68        
 16 Qian, Kevin Z    15 WLOO-ST             28.09      26.88        
 16 Paiz, Aiden J    16 NTRO-ST             26.88      26.88        
 18 Mielcarek, Phoe  15 WLOO-ST             26.78      26.90        
 19 Browne, Grantle  15 GOLD-ST             26.56      26.98        
 20 Ognoskie, Maika  15 NTRO-ST             27.72      27.16        
 21 Cox, Connor M    16 NTRO-ST             28.71      27.34        
 22 Shahmir, Shawn   16 NTRO-ST             27.60      27.38        
 23 Adamopoulos, Ge  15 NTRO-ST             28.06      27.44        
 24 Schaefer, Logan  15 NTRO-ST             28.20      27.45        
 25 Diaz, Philippe   15 NTRO-ST             27.52      27.46        
 26 Cooke, Dylan T   16 NTRO-ST             26.36      27.50        
 27 Sharp, Jack R    15 NTRO-ST             28.23      27.79        
 28 Guan, Timothy T  15 WLOO-ST             27.78      27.82        
 28 Spaulding, Colt  15 WLOO-ST             28.16      27.82        
 30 Fender, Jadon T  16 CCSS-ST             27.94      27.96        
 31 Crawford, Lance  15 NTRO-ST             28.74      28.01        
 32 Yang, Samuel A   15 NTRO-ST             29.47      28.07        
 33 Gadbois, Micah   16 NTRO-ST             29.18      28.15        
 34 Fenton, Jack H   16 COTA-ST             27.89      28.41        
 35 Brown, Brian J   15 TXLA-ST             28.84      28.60        
 36 Rivera, Jack H   15 NTRO-ST             28.99      28.69        
 36 Daly, Connor P   16 CAA-ST              27.47      28.69        
 38 Brown, Coleman   15 HSC-ST              28.08      28.82        
 39 Ebner, Gus A     15 WLOO-ST             32.41      29.13        
 40 Ratcliffgardy,   15 COTA-ST             30.27      29.30        
 41 Tellez, Travis   15 LSAC-ST             30.36      29.45        
 42 Faccone, Dean A  15 WLOO-ST             31.79      29.67        
 43 Vasilyev, Nikit  15 NTRO-ST             28.87      29.77        
 44 Orlov, Feliks    15 WLOO-ST             30.26      29.81        
 45 Novinger, John   15 RUSH-ST             31.83      29.85        
 46 Kheni, Arnav A   16 NTRO-ST             29.45      29.89        
 47 Johnston, Carlo  16 CAA-ST              33.38      30.57        
 48 Braden, Paxton   15 TXLA-ST             30.24      30.67        
 49 Anderson, Maddo  16 NTRO-ST             30.96      30.99        
 -- Van Otterloo, L  16 TXLA-ST             29.00         NS        
 -- Urban, Elias T   15 GOLD-ST             30.66         NS        
 -- Fusti-Molnar, A  15 TXLA-ST             27.03         NS        
 -- Phillips, Wilso  15 NTRO-ST             29.33         NS        
 -- Kurkal, Tarun    16 WLOO-ST             35.83         NS        
 -- Booth, Weston B  16 WLOO-ST             28.90         NS        
 -- Quiroz, Victor   16 WLOO-ST             31.21         NS        
 -- Lee, Aaron C     15 WLOO-ST             26.73        SCR        
 
 Event 2  Men 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Trum  18 TXLA-ST             23.94      24.10        
  2 Haskal, Manning  18 TXLA-ST             24.81      24.64        
  3 Burns, Shane C   18 TXLA-ST             25.60      24.79        
  4 Posadas, Mauric  18 NTRO-ST             24.76      25.18        
  5 Stephenson, Mat  17 TXLA-ST             28.14      25.27        
  6 Bose, Levi N     17 NTRO-ST             27.31      25.63        
  7 Radcliff, Grady  17 WLOO-ST             26.44      26.32        
  8 Bingham, Sam M   17 LSAC-ST             27.39      26.33        
  9 Gupta, Arsh      17 WLOO-ST             28.03      26.95        
 10 Mastrian, Luke   17 NTRO-ST             27.83      26.97        
 11 He, Benjamin S   17 WLOO-ST             26.63      27.08        
 12 Goltzman, Jake   18 NTRO-ST             27.57      27.17        
 13 Adams, Ben H     17 TXLA-ST             26.74      27.54        
 14 Amato, Richie A  18 RUSH-ST             27.47      27.90        
 15 Stinson, Alex A  17 YMCA-ST             27.21      28.67        
 16 Pettis Jr., Jer  17 TXLA-ST             28.63      29.08        
 17 Greenwood, Colb  17 CAA-ST              31.99      30.41        
 -- Hays, Chase A    17 WLOO-ST             25.21         NS        
 -- Flanders, Georg  17 NTRO-ST             28.14         NS        
 -- Cullicott, Ian   18 NTRO-ST             25.39         NS        
 -- Lavania, Sartha  17 WLOO-ST             28.77         NS        
 
 Event 2  Men 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Casas, Shaine M  22 TXLA-ST             22.78      22.84        
  2 Vujosevic, Mark  20 TEX-ST              23.86      24.27        
  3 Cross, Kayde H   19 TEX-ST              23.72      25.67        
 -- Easterbrooks, K  20 GOLD-ST             24.22        SCR