Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
              2022 ST TXLA 12&U Sprint Cup - 6/18/2022              
 
 Event 5  Girls 6-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Liang, May       10 NTRO-ST             36.03      35.52        
  2 Jakhangirova, A  10 NTRO-ST             39.11      37.55        
  3 Leibowitz, Coll   9 NTRO-ST             43.16      44.01        
  4 Lee, Rachel Z     9 NTRO-ST             46.12      45.16        
  5 Richardson, Aub  10 GOLD-ST             49.60      45.96        
  6 Sutherland, Cha  10 NTRO-ST             49.18      46.20        
  7 Wang, Caileen S   9 TXLA-ST             53.73      47.58        
  8 Hausman-Pels, M  10 CAA-ST              57.99      48.22        
  9 Richards, Marga   9 CAA-ST              53.87      52.58        
 10 Higgins, Taylor   9 NTRO-ST             51.40      52.76        
 11 Ward, Mason A     9 NTRO-ST             56.30      53.13        
 12 Gutierrez Pared   9 WLOO-ST           1:02.53      53.44        
 13 Pham, Rose Y     10 NTRO-ST             51.02      54.14        
 14 Jauregui, Renat  10 NTRO-ST           1:10.00      55.60        
 15 Calver, Emory S  10 TXLA-ST             54.27      55.81        
 16 Streetman, Chlo   9 NTRO-ST             59.77      56.00        
 17 Rich, Ryan K      7 NTRO-ST             58.59      56.66        
 18 Herboth, Lainie   9 PLAT-ST           1:01.15      57.30        
 19 Ding, Zhaowen    10 CCSS-ST           1:05.99      57.35        
 20 Shanteau, Vaugh   8 WOW-ST            1:33.77      57.57        
 21 Calderone, Ela    9 COTA-ST           1:03.32      57.75        
 22 Tubbs, Layla A    8 LSAC-ST             54.55      57.78        
 23 Yan, Sherrie X    9 NTRO-ST           1:04.36      59.61        
 24 Tong, Yuhan      10 NTRO-ST           1:11.53    1:00.43        
 25 Condron, Kinnit   9 NTRO-ST           1:01.64    1:00.57        
 26 Momin, Arissa I  10 NTRO-ST           1:12.49    1:02.64        
 27 Willard, Abigai   8 CAA-ST            1:02.94    1:02.79        
 28 Livingston, Cie   9 YMCA-ST           1:05.11    1:03.39        
 29 Hernandez, Eva    9 NTRO-ST             59.15    1:03.92        
 30 Croll, Ellen E    8 YMCA-ST             55.67    1:04.07        
 31 Gonzalez Pierce   8 GOLD-ST           1:05.63    1:04.65        
 32 Gustison, Brook  10 GOLD-ST           1:01.99    1:04.70        
 33 Wood, Mackenzie   9 NTRO-ST           1:16.40    1:05.85        
 34 McFerren, Raven   8 NTRO-ST           1:22.46    1:07.00        
 35 Jackson, Blake   10 NTRO-ST             59.00    1:12.21        
 36 Green, Claire L   8 WOW-ST            1:22.53    1:14.14        
 37 Phillips, Jorda   8 LSAC-ST             58.88    1:14.57        
 38 Specjal, Natali   8 CAA-ST            1:25.99    1:14.87        
 39 Gribben, Jaelyn   8 NTRO-ST           1:20.54    1:20.28        
 40 Yakhymets, Dian   9 NTRO-ST           1:30.99    1:22.53        
 41 Gohel, Jaini      9 NTRO-ST           1:35.99    1:22.78        
 42 Vencill, Maebri   8 NTRO-ST           1:27.09    1:31.88        
 43 Shu, Ailsa        8 NTRO-ST           1:39.99    2:02.51        
 -- Naveen, Poorna    9 NTRO-ST           1:39.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cooper, Katie R   8 WOW-ST            1:35.77         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- McDaniel, Addie   8 NTRO-ST           1:27.49         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Antis, Hailey B  10 NTRO-ST             47.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lee, Audrey P    10 WLOO-ST             55.99         NS        
 -- Hall, Leighton   10 UN-ST             1:02.25         NS        
 -- Greenwood, Nora   8 WLOO-ST           1:00.66         NS        
 -- Benningfield-Mo   9 RUSH-ST             49.00         NS        
 -- Rasty, Abigail    9 WLOO-ST             58.40         NS        
 
 Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Brown, Dove D    12 UN-ST               32.67      32.11        
  2 Bisque, Wynne J  12 UN-ST               32.85      32.94        
  3 Lowman, Renee J  12 NTRO-ST             33.70      34.21        
  4 Hochard, Marjor  11 NTRO-ST             34.13      34.59        
  5 Desireddi, Reen  12 TXLA-ST             34.81      34.85        
  6 Higgs, Charissa  11 NTRO-ST             34.92      35.40        
  7 Berry, Lucy L    11 TXLA-ST             36.39      36.54        
  8 Harrison, Tinle  11 NTRO-ST             36.64      36.62        
  8 Mize, Kaylinn S  12 CAA-ST              36.06      36.62        
 10 Higgins, Lauren  11 NTRO-ST             36.78      37.13        
 11 Yan, Catliya K   12 TXLA-ST             37.52      37.14        
 12 Ferron, Araiya   11 CAA-ST              36.28      37.40        
 13 Evans, Storey G  11 WOW-ST              38.13      37.60        
 14 Campbell, Ava G  12 CAA-ST              37.73      38.11        
 15 Gunn, Addie R    12 NTRO-ST             38.00      38.99        
 16 Weber, Antje     12 LSAC-ST             47.77      39.22        
 17 Rich, Lily P     12 TXLA-ST             38.81      39.60        
 18 Holland, Sophia  12 WOW-ST              40.99      40.27        
 19 Wang, Chereen S  11 TXLA-ST             40.59      41.47        
 20 Sergeant, Kinsl  11 CAA-ST              42.05      41.68        
 21 Kakani, Mocha    12 GOLD-ST             48.42      42.32        
 22 Loschke, Fiona   12 RUSH-ST             41.99      42.62        
 23 Marti, Eleanor   11 TXLA-ST             43.35      43.84        
 24 Lewis, Kait M    11 TXLA-ST             40.85      46.32        
 25 Padurean, Sarah  11 CAA-ST              48.99      46.41        
 26 Flores, Isabell  12 NTRO-ST           1:15.00      47.40        
 27 Tigelaar, Ella   12 WLOO-ST             49.61      48.23        
 28 Yturralde, Broo  11 LSAC-ST             52.55      48.69        
 29 Carroll, Kately  11 NTRO-ST             55.27      49.15        
 30 Kiehler, Jiya V  12 CAA-ST              51.09      49.92        
 31 Cheon, Yuyi S    11 NTRO-ST             51.17      50.45        
 32 Angus, Sammie F  11 NTRO-ST             52.00      50.78        
 33 Malloy, Alana L  11 WLOO-ST             55.99      51.44        
 34 Raorane, Anshu   11 CCSS-ST             53.22      52.95        
 35 Lynch, Lincoln   11 COTA-ST             55.22      54.53        
 36 Ramirez, Elise   11 NTRO-ST           1:13.04      55.92        
 37 Loudon, Claire   11 NTRO-ST             59.55      57.40        
 38 Malloy, Allison  11 WLOO-ST             58.99      57.54        
 39 North, London B  11 NTRO-ST           1:10.00      59.44        
 40 Boltan, Rachel   11 NTRO-ST           1:15.99    1:01.38        
 41 Barker, Avery R  11 PLAT-ST           1:06.31    1:03.58        
 42 Dragoo, Carlie   11 PLAT-ST           1:08.99    1:03.91        
 43 Hope, Kylee C    11 NTRO-ST           1:10.00    1:09.81        
 -- Canada, Kinley   12 TXLA-ST             45.22         NS        
 -- Boyd, Audrey B   11 NTRO-ST           1:04.58         NS        
 
 Event 5  Boys 6-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Zhao, Yuelei     10 NTRO-ST             40.91      36.59        
  2 Jones, Oliver E   9 TXLA-ST             37.83      36.82        
  3 O'Banion, Jake   10 NTRO-ST             38.21      38.30        
  4 Schrock, Logi J  10 UN-ST               42.35      38.94        
  5 Ognoskie, Gavin  10 NTRO-ST             42.37      40.73        
  6 Bellar, Reed A   10 NTRO-ST             41.53      40.85        
  7 Henneke, Jonath  10 NTRO-ST             41.57      41.15        
  8 Elcock, Kaleb J  10 UN-ST               40.22      43.47        
  9 Merino, Zac A    10 CCSS-ST             58.99      51.09        
 10 Werbeck, Lex A    8 COTA-ST           1:00.22      54.02        
 11 Magee, Burke C   10 TXLA-ST             54.35      55.28        
 12 Yao, Joe         10 CCSS-ST           1:00.06      57.12        
 13 Floresmonroy, J  10 LSAC-ST             58.88    1:01.16        
 14 Agrawal, Krish   10 UN-ST             1:15.77    1:13.54        
 15 Ice, Miles J      8 WOW-ST            1:30.77    1:15.27        
 16 Yun, William M    7 NTRO-ST           1:25.69    1:16.57        
 17 Shi, Jonathan J   9 CCSS-ST           1:15.99    1:18.21        
 18 Pak, Emmanuel T   8 NTRO-ST           1:22.99    1:23.67        
 -- Crutsinger, Pey   8 NTRO-ST           1:25.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- O'Brien Jimenez   9 CAA-ST              59.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bhaarath, Dev V  10 NTRO-ST           1:08.26         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Boyd, Luke H      9 NTRO-ST           1:00.79         NS        
 -- Sauter, Nichola   9 NTRO-ST           1:10.81         NS        
 -- Magee, Bryce J    8 NTRO-ST           1:09.63         NS        
 
 Event 5  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Jakhangirov, Bo  12 NTRO-ST             31.26      29.56        
  2 Minear, Connor   12 UN-ST               31.89      31.84        
  3 Bennett, Winsto  11 GOLD-ST             33.89      34.74        
  4 Ewan, Holden M   12 CCSS-ST             36.38      35.03        
  5 Condron, Kellen  11 NTRO-ST             35.75      35.36        
  6 Nguyen, Kyan V   12 NTRO-ST             34.16      35.70        
  7 Cox, Aydan L     12 GOLD-ST             36.01      36.50        
  8 Wenglar, Liam T  12 NTRO-ST             41.15      37.55        
  9 Ozanus, Oliver   12 NTRO-ST             39.31      39.13        
 10 Magee, Odin S    11 NTRO-ST             39.25      39.22        
 11 Henson, Jett M   12 RUSH-ST             39.89      41.49        
 12 Connell, Cooper  11 WLOO-ST             48.80      46.06        
 13 Bauman, Jackson  12 YMCA-ST             56.02      46.28        
 14 Kreidler, Ethan  12 NTRO-ST             55.00      49.04        
 15 Phegley, Sebast  12 NTRO-ST             51.07      50.23        
 16 Sio, Devin J     12 NTRO-ST             55.00      52.25        
 17 Haban, Ian J     11 NTRO-ST           1:10.00      53.87        
 18 Yuan, Keshan     11 CCSS-ST           1:10.99    1:02.50        
 19 Khanna, Ryan     11 NTRO-ST           1:27.49    1:06.50        
 -- DiFulvio, Ben T  12 WLOO-ST             45.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kelley, Matt B   12 GOLD-ST             50.99         NS        
 -- Deshpande, Riaa  11 NTRO-ST           1:29.99         NS